History for 2016 Apr 1st to Apr 2nd
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2016Stanford Invitational 2016 Results - Stanford Invitational
Published by
Results by: Record Timing Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016 06:27 PM
Stanford Invitational
Stanford University -Stanford, California
Results
Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carl Horsley Unattached 10.33q 2.3 2
2 Holland Cabara Sequoias 10.34q 1.7 1
3 Devin Quinn Illinois 10.42q 2.9 4
4 Rubin Williams Unattached 10.45q 1.7 1
5 Drelan Bramwell Sequoias 10.46q 2.2 3
6 Kossi Tchenawou Northern Ari 10.56q 2.9 4 10.554
7 Jeremy VanAssche Eastern Wash 10.56q 2.2 3 10.555
8 Molefi Maat Illinois 10.58q 2.3 2
9 Zach Johnson Air Force 10.60q 2.2 3
10 Isiah Kennedy Northern Ari 10.61 2.9 4
11 Andre McBride Cal St. Nort 10.64 2.3 2
12 Robert Ellis III AUC Elite 10.65 1.7 1
13 Ayodeji Raymond George Mason 10.66 2.3 2
14 James Fisher Northern Ari 10.67 2.9 4 10.665
15 Brad Neumann Minnesota 10.67 1.7 1 10.669
16 Cody Warner Western Oreg 10.72 1.7 1
17 Karndeep Johl Butte 10.75 2.3 2 10.742
18 Kammeron Reed Sequoias 10.75 2.2 3 10.746
19 Isaiah Brandt-Sims Stanford 10.76 2.2 3
20 David Stone George Mason 10.78 2.9 4
21 Gavin McHenry Air Force 10.80 2.9 4
22 Frank Kurtz Stanford 10.81 2.9 4
23 Kianti Gix Humboldt Sta 10.83 2.3 2
24 Ian Harriott Cal St. Nort 10.87 1.7 1
25 DaQuan Smalls George Mason 10.91 1.7 1
26 Napoleon Singletary Cal Poly Pom 10.97 2.3 2
27 Jackson Shumway Stanford 10.98 2.2 3
28 Jaskaran Singh Chabot 10.99 2.2 3
29 Colin Dolese Stanford 11.14 2.2 3
30 Miguel Shaw Stanford 11.40 1.7 1 11.391
31 Daniel Brady Stanford 11.40 2.9 4 11.395
Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Holland Cabara Sequoias 10.42 0.5
2 Rubin Williams Unattached 10.49 0.5 10.484
3 Drelan Bramwell Sequoias 10.49 0.5 10.489
4 Jeremy VanAssche Eastern Wash 10.53 0.5
5 Zach Johnson Air Force 10.54 0.5
6 Kossi Tchenawou Northern Ari 10.60 0.5
7 Molefi Maat Illinois 10.69 0.5
8 Devin Quinn Illinois 11.05 0.5
Event 2 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Robert Ellis III AUC Elite 21.10 -1.0 1
2 Jamiel Trimble Air Force 21.31 -1.0 1
3 Zach Johnson Air Force 21.34 1.1 2 21.331
4 Holland Cabara Sequoias 21.34 -1.0 1 21.333
5 Brad Neumann Minnesota 21.42 -1.0 1
6 Junias Agyei George Mason 21.45 2.2 4
7 Alexandru Terpezan Boise State 21.58 -1.0 1
8 Isaiah Brandt-Sims Stanford 21.61 -1.0 1 21.602
9 Rubin Williams Unattached 21.61 1.1 2 21.609
10 Kossi Tchenawou Northern Ari 21.62 -0.2 5
11 Jeremy VanAssche Eastern Wash 21.65 1.1 2
12 Jesse White BYU 21.67 0.6 3 21.662
13 Molefi Maat Illinois 21.67 1.1 2 21.663
14 Gemechu Godi Minnesota 21.69 0.6 3 21.682
15 Bernard Freeman George Mason 21.69 1.1 2 21.685
16 Kianti Gix Humboldt Sta 21.70 0.6 3
17 Kammeron Reed Sequoias 21.74 2.2 4
18 Robbie Anderson Air Force 21.76 2.2 4 21.753
19 James Fisher Northern Ari 21.76 -1.0 1 21.756
20 Carlos Ortiz Concordia (O 21.83 2.2 4 21.825
21 Andre McBride Cal St. Nort 21.83 1.1 2 21.826
22 Ayodeji Raymond George Mason 21.89 -0.2 5
23 Isiah Kennedy Northern Ari 21.91 -0.2 5
24 Rico Gomez George Mason 22.01 2.2 4
25 Landon Jochim North Dakota 22.09 0.6 3
26 Davit Saghatelyan Yuba 22.14 -0.2 5
27 Gavin McHenry Air Force 22.29 2.2 4
28 Cole Henderson Illinois 22.32 0.6 3
29 DeShon Norris Northern Ari 22.37 0.6 3
30 Tyler Koss Air Force 22.43 -0.2 5
31 Matt Burns Illinois 22.44 -0.2 5
32 Josh Gordon Washington 22.82 -0.2 5
33 Miguel Shaw Stanford 23.25 -0.2 5
-- Dusty Fisher Boise State FS 1.1 2
-- John McDonald Merritt DNF 1.1 2
Event 4 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shaquille Walker BYU 46.67 1
2 Jesse White BYU 46.95 1
3 Robert Ellis III AUC Elite 47.22 2
4 Ben Ayesu-Attah Idaho 47.59 2
5 Chance Tanner Unattached 47.75 1
6 Jack Wellenstein Minnesota 47.94 1
7 Theon Lewis Sequoias 47.95 2
8 Nate Roese Minnesota 47.99 1
9 Isaiah Johnson Sequoias 48.08 2
10 Benjamin Hayes Central Mich 48.10 2
11 Landon Jochim North Dakota 48.14 2
12 Evander Pierre George Mason 48.21 4
13 Tyler Koss Air Force 48.24 3
14 Deon Sanders Iowa State 48.34 3
15 Kenneth Allen Illinois 48.39 3
16 Dusty Fisher Boise State 48.41 1
17 Daniel Kelloway Simon Fraser 48.47 3
18 Alexandru Terpezan Boise State 48.51 4
19 Erick Huertas Central Mich 48.61 2
20 Jonah Warwick North Dakota 48.65 5
21 Aaron Whitaker Western Oreg 48.81 4
22 Matt Burns Illinois 48.98 4
23 Ben Greenwald California 48.99 5
24 Bernard Freeman George Mason 49.05 3
25 Christian Carter Sequoias 49.14 4
26 Keefer Joyce Sequoias 49.17 3 49.168
27 Zac Espinosa Stanford 49.17 4 49.170
28 Jacob Hoogensen Iowa State 49.20 5
29 Austin Upmeyer Eastern Wash 49.24 4
30 Isaiah Cantu Cal St. Nort 49.54 5
31 DeShon Norris Northern Ari 49.71 3
32 Isaac Westlund Stanford 49.78 5
33 Amit Maity Stanford 49.88 3
34 Davit Saghatelyan Yuba 50.25 4
35 Tyrell Erb Iowa State 50.29 5
36 Cole Henderson Illinois 50.93 5
Event 6 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chris Low Unattached 1:48.76 1
2 Goaner Deng Minnesota 1:49.37 1
3 Blake Nelson Washington 1:50.00 2
4 Hugh Nicklason San Francisc 1:50.19 3
5 Marcus Dickson BYU 1:50.20 1
6 Patrick O'Connell Notre Dame 1:50.22 3
7 Cody Nguyen UC Davis 1:50.50 3
8 Matthew Swanson Washington S 1:50.64 3
9 Anass Zouhry Cal St. Nort 1:50.76 3
10 Shane Streich Minnesota 1:50.81 1
11 Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser 1:50.85 2 1:50.842
12 Derrick Daigre Washington 1:50.85 2 1:50.848
13 Josh Dempsey Western Oreg 1:50.96 4
14 Daniel Gorman Running Room 1:51.02 2
15 Robin Butler Western Stat 1:51.05 2
16 Jordan Beutler Utah State 1:51.10 2
17 Gerardo Castro CCSF 1:51.16 4
18 Clay Lambourne Utah State 1:51.25 1
19 Jonah Warwick North Dakota 1:51.34 4
20 Connor Ross BYU 1:51.55 1 1:51.545
21 Jacob Aune Iowa State 1:51.55 2 1:51.548
22 Brian Smith Stanford 1:51.68 4
23 George Espino Southern Utah 1:51.75 6 1:51.745
24 Tai Dinger Stanford 1:51.75 5 1:51.746
25 Reid Muller Washington S 1:51.79 4
26 Konrad Eiring Illinois 1:51.80 6
27 Matt Dorsey Air Force 1:51.83 5
28 Paul Lovell Syracuse 1:51.95 5
29 Josh Hanna Western Oreg 1:52.16 5
30 Cameron Laverty Houston 1:52.32 6
31 Kyle Medina Chico State 1:52.36 5
32 Conner Mckinnon Chabot 1:52.39 4
33 Paris Speidel Concordia (O 1:52.50 4
34 Myles Andrews Big Bear TC/ 1:52.51 1
35 Kirk Hansen Notre Dame 1:52.64 4
36 Patrick Rollo Davidson 1:52.77 5
37 Brandon Wheat Iowa State 1:52.86 2
38 Matt Rosen Minnesota 1:52.95 5
39 Mason Fletcher Washington 1:53.02 6 1:53.014
40 Zac Petrie Air Force 1:53.02 5 1:53.014
41 John Cusick Colorado Mes 1:53.03 5
42 Grant Caswell Air Force 1:53.10 6
43 Daniel Book Stanford 1:53.18 6
44 Selasi Lumax Big Bear TC/ 1:53.80 1
45 Christian White Stanford 1:53.81 6
46 Cristian Monsalud San Francisc 1:54.28 6
-- Hironmoy Redman Washington S DNF 5
Event 14 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Oliver Aitchison Adams State 3:43.62
2 Zach Perrin Colorado 3:43.76
3 Justin Brinkley Stanford 3:44.53
4 Bryce Basting Illinois 3:45.35
5 Daniel Castle Air Force WC 3:45.89
6 Liam Markham Illinois 3:46.36
7 Daniel Gorman Running Room 3:46.62
8 Brian Llamas Iowa State 3:48.01
9 Robbie Farnham-Rose Alabama 3:48.22
10 Collins Kibet Arizona 3:54.94
-- Carl Stones Unattached DNF
Event 15 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Matt Dorsey Air Force 3:46.46
2 Craig Nowak Oklahoma Sta 3:46.75
3 Joe Klecker Colorado 3:46.86
4 Collin Leibold Stanford 3:47.06
5 Jack Keelan Stanford 3:47.75
6 Garrett O'Toole Princeton 3:48.85
7 Marco Bertolotti Strava TC 3:49.20
8 Chris Walden California 3:52.36
-- Connor Winter Colorado DNF
Event 16 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ugis Jocis Wichita Stat 3:44.39
2 Marcus Dickson BYU 3:44.73
3 Mike Tate Unattached 3:44.80
4 Hugh Nicklason San Francisc 3:45.04
5 Derek Wiebke Minnesota 3:45.14
6 Chase Horrocks BYU 3:45.28
7 Cole Rockhold Colorado St. 3:45.66
8 Paul Duffy Northeastern 3:45.79
9 Benjamin Johnston Utah State 3:46.70
10 Edward Shepherd San Francisc 3:47.51
11 Alex Ostberg Unattached 3:49.16
-- Ryan Driscoll San Francisc DNF
Event 17 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kyle Medina Chico State 3:47.91
2 Zach Hansen St. Mary's 3:48.27
3 David Ribich Western Oreg 3:48.82
4 Ethan Moehn Arkansas 3:49.29
5 Stuart Ferguson Lamar 3:49.32
6 Brigham Hedges Oklahoma Sta 3:49.55
7 Fred Huxham Washington 3:49.79
8 Dan Curts Iowa State 3:50.66
9 Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser 3:51.98
10 Shane Streich Minnesota 3:52.36
11 Keith Williams Washington 3:54.76
Event 18 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christian Skaret Minnesota 3:49.39
2 Sam Naffziger Western Oreg 3:49.87
3 Chandler Teigen Washington S 3:50.13
4 Samuel Willis Arizona 3:50.29
5 Federico Gasbarri Lamar 3:50.56
6 Garrett Migliozzi Cal Poly 3:50.77
7 Adam Thorne Stanford 3:50.84
8 Sam Carlson Minnesota 3:52.82
9 Steven Grolle Strava TC 3:52.88
10 Yusuke Uchikoshi Boise State 3:53.99
11 Sam Levora Washington S 3:59.54
12 Tom Richardson Boise State 3:59.95
-- Matt Rosen Minnesota DNF
Event 19 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Peter Cotsirilos Cal Poly 3:51.94
2 Andrew Gardner Washington 3:52.49
3 Nate Sloan Pittsburgh 3:53.84
4 Ryan Silva Stanford 3:54.62
5 Wayde Hall Minnesota 3:54.75
6 John Cusick Colorado Mes 3:54.89
7 Matt McClintock Purdue 3:56.01
8 Cole O'Brien Minnesota 3:56.21
9 Chafik Oussemgane Cal St. Nort 3:57.20
Event 21 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hillary Bor All army 8:30.70
2 Zak Seddon Florida Stat 8:33.09
3 jose pena Venezuela 8:34.59
4 Caleb Hoover Northern Ari 8:37.51
5 Elmar Engholm New Mexico 8:40.03
6 Connor Winter Colorado 8:42.44
7 Bryce Miller UMKC 8:43.81
8 Carl Stones Unattached 8:44.28
9 Mike Hardy Unattached 8:44.48
10 Tomas Cotter Asics/Furman Eli 8:44.75
11 Nick Tuck Penn 8:44.88
12 Jakob Abrahamsen Eastern Kent 8:47.56
13 Henry Sterling NE Distance 8:51.06
14 Colby Wilson Utah State 9:00.06
-- Marvin Blanco Venezuela DNF
Event 22 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robert McCann Drake 8:47.35
2 Nick Woolf Cal Poly 8:48.03
3 Forrest Shaffer Washington S 8:51.73
4 Austin McLean Youngstown S 8:52.28
5 Bailey Roth Arizona 8:56.10
6 Benjamin Preisner Tulsa 8:58.95
7 Brendan Smith Penn 8:59.06
8 Ross Wilson Penn 9:00.34
9 Adam Peterman Colorado 9:06.10
10 Trevor Ricks Unattached 9:07.67
11 Abdel-Samad El-Hajjami Cal Baptist 9:10.66
-- Matthew Williams Air Force WC DNF
Event 23 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Graham Thomas New Mexico 8:48.15
2 Mitchell Briggs BYU 8:49.93
3 Valentin Robert Cal Baptist 8:53.75
4 Jamaine Coleman Eastern Kent 8:55.82
5 Nate Moore Texas 8:59.54
6 Eddie Owens Princeton 9:00.97
7 Brendan Skime North Dakota 9:07.27
8 Tim Cummings Northern Ari 9:09.65
9 Mohamed Aziz San Francisc 9:09.85
10 James Hampton Kansas 9:23.62
11 Dan Gardarsson Iowa 9:25.84
12 David Galvez Cal Poly 9:29.65
Event 25 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Paul Chelimo WCAP 13:36.63
35.110 (35.110) 1:39.544 (1:04.434) 2:42.420 (1:02.876)
3:47.752 (1:05.332) 4:53.044 (1:05.292) 5:59.355 (1:06.311)
7:06.066 (1:06.711) 8:13.714 (1:07.648) 9:21.495 (1:07.781)
10:28.251 (1:06.756) 11:35.252 (1:07.001) 12:40.373 (1:05.121)
13:36.624 (56.251)
2 Andrew Butchart New Balance 13:37.95
35.768 (35.768) 1:42.672 (1:06.904) 2:48.249 (1:05.577)
3:53.685 (1:05.436) 4:58.926 (1:05.241) 6:05.064 (1:06.138)
7:12.670 (1:07.606) 8:20.639 (1:07.969) 9:27.155 (1:06.516)
10:30.245 (1:03.090) 11:34.905 (1:04.660) 12:40.467 (1:05.562)
13:37.948 (57.481)
3 Ross Millington Global Sport 13:38.43
35.487 (35.487) 1:44.289 (1:08.802) 2:50.522 (1:06.233)
3:56.273 (1:05.751) 5:02.014 (1:05.741) 6:08.296 (1:06.282)
7:15.123 (1:06.827) 8:22.042 (1:06.919) 9:27.683 (1:05.641)
10:30.725 (1:03.042) 11:35.090 (1:04.365) 12:40.051 (1:04.961)
13:38.423 (58.372)
4 Thomas Awad Penn 13:41.77
34.244 (34.244) 1:39.862 (1:05.618) 2:42.729 (1:02.867)
3:47.499 (1:04.770) 4:53.240 (1:05.741) 5:59.584 (1:06.344)
7:05.750 (1:06.166) 8:14.039 (1:08.289) 9:21.878 (1:07.839)
10:28.038 (1:06.160) 11:35.400 (1:07.362) 12:40.225 (1:04.825)
13:41.765 (1:01.540)
5 David Elliott Boise State 13:42.17
34.683 (34.683) 1:43.508 (1:08.825) 2:49.404 (1:05.896)
3:54.995 (1:05.591) 4:59.847 (1:04.852) 6:06.125 (1:06.278)
7:13.162 (1:07.037) 8:20.968 (1:07.806) 9:27.364 (1:06.396)
10:32.535 (1:05.171) 11:38.419 (1:05.884) 12:43.205 (1:04.786)
13:42.168 (58.963)
6 Graham Crawford North Caroli 13:42.55
32.023 (32.023) 1:43.106 (1:11.083) 2:49.267 (1:06.161)
3:55.024 (1:05.757) 4:59.801 (1:04.777) 6:06.627 (1:06.826)
7:13.191 (1:06.564) 8:21.133 (1:07.942) 9:27.529 (1:06.396)
10:32.688 (1:05.159) 11:38.268 (1:05.580) 12:43.128 (1:04.860)
13:42.546 (59.418)
7 Peter Corrigan Running Room 13:42.88
34.085 (34.085) 1:42.706 (1:08.621) 2:48.768 (1:06.062)
3:54.541 (1:05.773) 4:59.690 (1:05.149) 6:05.747 (1:06.057)
7:12.845 (1:07.098) 8:20.767 (1:07.922) 9:27.178 (1:06.411)
10:31.669 (1:04.491) 11:35.853 (1:04.184) 12:40.953 (1:05.100)
13:42.875 (1:01.922)
8 Alex George Arkansas 13:49.46
34.495 (34.495) 1:43.322 (1:08.827) 2:49.129 (1:05.807)
3:54.860 (1:05.731) 5:00.194 (1:05.334) 6:06.631 (1:06.437)
7:13.362 (1:06.731) 8:21.319 (1:07.957) 9:27.816 (1:06.497)
10:32.927 (1:05.111) 11:41.096 (1:08.169) 12:48.138 (1:07.042)
13:49.456 (1:01.318)
9 Luis Vargas North Caroli 13:50.88
34.273 (34.273) 1:42.486 (1:08.213) 2:47.886 (1:05.400)
3:53.681 (1:05.795) 4:58.753 (1:05.072) 6:04.314 (1:05.561)
7:11.948 (1:07.634) 8:20.035 (1:08.087) 9:26.799 (1:06.764)
10:32.377 (1:05.578) 11:38.996 (1:06.619) 12:46.433 (1:07.437)
13:50.880 (1:04.447)
10 Ross Proudfoot Speed River 13:51.47
34.685 (34.685) 1:43.786 (1:09.101) 2:49.805 (1:06.019)
3:55.777 (1:05.972) 5:01.691 (1:05.914) 6:07.677 (1:05.986)
7:14.467 (1:06.790) 8:22.186 (1:07.719) 9:28.651 (1:06.465)
10:34.446 (1:05.795) 11:41.823 (1:07.377) 12:48.692 (1:06.869)
13:51.466 (1:02.774)
11 Iliass Aouani Lamar 13:55.02
35.937 (35.937) 1:44.581 (1:08.644) 2:50.667 (1:06.086)
3:56.432 (1:05.765) 5:02.167 (1:05.735) 6:08.423 (1:06.256)
7:15.299 (1:06.876) 8:22.657 (1:07.358) 9:29.136 (1:06.479)
10:35.532 (1:06.396) 11:43.272 (1:07.740) 12:51.011 (1:07.739)
13:55.012 (1:04.001)
12 Jordan Mann Providence 13:56.02
35.617 (35.617) 1:44.591 (1:08.974) 2:50.930 (1:06.339)
3:56.675 (1:05.745) 5:02.422 (1:05.747) 6:08.711 (1:06.289)
7:15.620 (1:06.909) 8:22.856 (1:07.236) 9:29.222 (1:06.366)
10:35.700 (1:06.478) 11:43.613 (1:07.913) 12:50.521 (1:06.908)
13:56.015 (1:05.494)
13 Ammar Moussa Colorado 13:57.16
34.691 (34.691) 1:43.585 (1:08.894) 2:50.175 (1:06.590)
3:55.421 (1:05.246) 5:01.311 (1:05.890) 6:07.310 (1:05.999)
7:14.307 (1:06.997) 8:22.052 (1:07.745) 9:28.993 (1:06.941)
10:35.326 (1:06.333) 11:43.789 (1:08.463) 12:51.693 (1:07.904)
13:57.155 (1:05.462)
14 Tom Lancashire Great Britain 13:57.90
34.920 (34.920) 1:43.321 (1:08.401) 2:48.572 (1:05.251)
3:54.322 (1:05.750) 4:59.269 (1:04.947) 6:05.400 (1:06.131)
7:12.289 (1:06.889) 8:20.472 (1:08.183) 9:27.028 (1:06.556)
10:33.392 (1:06.364) 11:42.655 (1:09.263) 12:52.825 (1:10.170)
13:57.891 (1:05.066)
15 Chris Winter Speed River 13:58.17
35.156 (35.156) 1:44.149 (1:08.993) 2:50.237 (1:06.088)
3:55.944 (1:05.707) 5:01.697 (1:05.753) 6:08.036 (1:06.339)
7:14.808 (1:06.772) 8:22.489 (1:07.681) 9:29.394 (1:06.905)
10:36.564 (1:07.170) 11:46.509 (1:09.945) 12:54.607 (1:08.098)
13:58.170 (1:03.563)
16 Jason Crist Indiana 13:58.82
34.934 (34.934) 1:43.965 (1:09.031) 2:50.180 (1:06.215)
3:55.585 (1:05.405) 5:01.162 (1:05.577) 6:07.123 (1:05.961)
7:13.913 (1:06.790) 8:21.666 (1:07.753) 9:28.165 (1:06.499)
10:35.683 (1:07.518) 11:44.946 (1:09.263) 12:54.488 (1:09.542)
13:58.815 (1:04.327)
17 Andrew Rafla Boise State 14:01.72
34.664 (34.664) 1:43.523 (1:08.859) 2:49.607 (1:06.084)
3:55.369 (1:05.762) 5:00.507 (1:05.138) 6:06.949 (1:06.442)
7:14.087 (1:07.138) 8:21.849 (1:07.762) 9:28.523 (1:06.674)
10:35.957 (1:07.434) 11:45.071 (1:09.114) 12:55.638 (1:10.567)
14:01.712 (1:06.074)
18 Sam Stabler Unattached 14:30.91
36.053 (36.053) 1:44.681 (1:08.628) 2:51.280 (1:06.599)
3:57.048 (1:05.768) 5:02.613 (1:05.565) 6:09.032 (1:06.419)
7:15.913 (1:06.881) 8:24.829 (1:08.916) 9:38.156 (1:13.327)
10:52.806 (1:14.650) 12:07.670 (1:14.864) 13:20.541 (1:12.871)
14:30.903 (1:10.362)
-- Ben Hubers IU Run Club DNF
Event 26 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jeramy Elkaim Oregon 13:47.40
33.103 (33.103) 1:42.056 (1:08.953) 2:49.544 (1:07.488)
3:56.448 (1:06.904) 5:02.510 (1:06.062) 6:08.589 (1:06.079)
7:15.549 (1:06.960) 8:23.702 (1:08.153) 9:30.061 (1:06.359)
10:37.665 (1:07.604) 11:45.764 (1:08.099) 12:50.074 (1:04.310)
13:47.392 (57.318)
2 John Dressel Colorado 13:48.88
32.162 (32.162) 1:40.947 (1:08.785) 2:48.613 (1:07.666)
3:55.003 (1:06.390) 5:01.310 (1:06.307) 6:07.482 (1:06.172)
7:14.532 (1:07.050) 8:22.704 (1:08.172) 9:29.886 (1:07.182)
10:37.640 (1:07.754) 11:45.563 (1:07.923) 12:49.664 (1:04.101)
13:48.876 (59.213)
3 Rorey Hunter Indiana 13:50.09
32.638 (32.638) 1:41.970 (1:09.332) 2:49.728 (1:07.758)
3:57.052 (1:07.324) 5:03.311 (1:06.259) 6:10.672 (1:07.361)
7:18.088 (1:07.416) 8:25.351 (1:07.263) 9:31.858 (1:06.507)
10:39.106 (1:07.248) 11:46.765 (1:07.659) 12:50.926 (1:04.161)
13:50.090 (59.165)
4 Cerake Geberkidane Oklahoma Sta 13:51.79
31.975 (31.975) 1:40.701 (1:08.726) 2:48.056 (1:07.355)
3:54.961 (1:06.905) 5:01.121 (1:06.160) 6:07.278 (1:06.157)
7:14.372 (1:07.094) 8:22.349 (1:07.977) 9:29.548 (1:07.199)
10:37.259 (1:07.711) 11:45.525 (1:08.266) 12:49.686 (1:04.161)
13:51.790 (1:02.104)
5 Thomas Joyce Unattached 13:54.09
32.596 (32.596) 1:41.589 (1:08.993) 2:49.524 (1:07.935)
3:56.447 (1:06.923) 5:02.732 (1:06.285) 6:08.399 (1:05.667)
7:15.375 (1:06.976) 8:23.389 (1:08.014) 9:30.758 (1:07.369)
10:38.611 (1:07.853) 11:46.901 (1:08.290) 12:51.993 (1:05.092)
13:54.090 (1:02.098)
6 Jack Bruce Arkansas 13:54.15
33.289 (33.289) 1:42.329 (1:09.040) 2:50.109 (1:07.780)
3:57.535 (1:07.426) 5:03.768 (1:06.233) 6:10.807 (1:07.039)
7:18.803 (1:07.996) 8:26.650 (1:07.847) 9:33.729 (1:07.079)
10:41.131 (1:07.402) 11:48.462 (1:07.331) 12:55.065 (1:06.603)
13:54.144 (59.079)
7 Michael Ward Bradley 13:54.49
32.388 (32.388) 1:42.063 (1:09.675) 2:49.732 (1:07.669)
3:57.226 (1:07.494) 5:03.276 (1:06.050) 6:09.383 (1:06.107)
7:16.066 (1:06.683) 8:24.035 (1:07.969) 9:30.569 (1:06.534)
10:37.962 (1:07.393) 11:46.131 (1:08.169) 12:53.374 (1:07.243)
13:54.488 (1:01.114)
8 Nathan Rodriguez Iowa State 13:55.11
34.347 (34.347) 1:43.466 (1:09.119) 2:51.309 (1:07.843)
3:58.226 (1:06.917) 5:04.708 (1:06.482) 6:11.029 (1:06.321)
7:19.079 (1:08.050) 8:26.187 (1:07.108) 9:33.703 (1:07.516)
10:40.056 (1:06.353) 11:47.552 (1:07.496) 12:54.850 (1:07.298)
13:55.102 (1:00.252)
9 Matthew Schwartzer Indiana 13:56.66
32.165 (32.165) 1:40.971 (1:08.806) 2:48.454 (1:07.483)
3:55.435 (1:06.981) 5:01.681 (1:06.246) 6:07.655 (1:05.974)
7:14.858 (1:07.203) 8:22.878 (1:08.020) 9:30.243 (1:07.365)
10:38.250 (1:08.007) 11:46.323 (1:08.073) 12:52.945 (1:06.622)
13:56.660 (1:03.715)
10 Brandon Price Harvard 13:58.57
32.642 (32.642) 1:41.372 (1:08.730) 2:48.885 (1:07.513)
3:55.623 (1:06.738) 5:01.896 (1:06.273) 6:07.931 (1:06.035)
7:15.054 (1:07.123) 8:23.040 (1:07.986) 9:30.410 (1:07.370)
10:37.645 (1:07.235) 11:45.753 (1:08.108) 12:53.371 (1:07.618)
13:58.562 (1:05.191)
11 Adam Palamar Syracuse 13:59.03
32.168 (32.168) 1:41.144 (1:08.976) 2:48.662 (1:07.518)
3:55.647 (1:06.985) 5:01.914 (1:06.267) 6:08.838 (1:06.924)
7:17.002 (1:08.164) 8:24.400 (1:07.398) 9:32.675 (1:08.275)
10:41.264 (1:08.589) 11:50.019 (1:08.755) 12:58.051 (1:08.032)
13:59.026 (1:00.976)
12 JT Sullivan Rogue AC 14:03.20
33.440 (33.440) 1:42.477 (1:09.037) 2:50.267 (1:07.790)
3:56.838 (1:06.571) 5:03.101 (1:06.263) 6:09.386 (1:06.285)
7:17.102 (1:07.716) 8:24.609 (1:07.507) 9:31.537 (1:06.928)
10:39.750 (1:08.213) 11:48.922 (1:09.172) 12:58.692 (1:09.770)
14:03.194 (1:04.502)
13 Steven Fahy Stanford 14:04.02
33.113 (33.113) 1:42.650 (1:09.537) 2:50.262 (1:07.612)
3:57.228 (1:06.966) 5:03.459 (1:06.231) 6:09.806 (1:06.347)
7:17.302 (1:07.496) 8:25.338 (1:08.036) 9:33.286 (1:07.948)
10:40.966 (1:07.680) 11:50.149 (1:09.183) 12:58.399 (1:08.250)
14:04.015 (1:05.617)
14 Noah Kauppila Princeton 14:07.33
32.921 (32.921) 1:42.086 (1:09.165) 2:49.041 (1:06.955)
3:55.816 (1:06.775) 5:02.301 (1:06.485) 6:09.043 (1:06.742)
7:16.749 (1:07.706) 8:25.002 (1:08.253) 9:32.972 (1:07.970)
10:41.700 (1:08.728) 11:51.253 (1:09.553) 13:00.446 (1:09.193)
14:07.328 (1:06.882)
15 Dillon Maggard Utah State 14:15.86
34.478 (34.478) 1:42.770 (1:08.292) 2:49.876 (1:07.106)
3:56.015 (1:06.139) 5:02.513 (1:06.498) 6:09.212 (1:06.699)
7:15.738 (1:06.526) 8:23.550 (1:07.812) 9:29.928 (1:06.378)
10:38.590 (1:08.662) 11:49.204 (1:10.614) 13:02.585 (1:13.381)
14:15.853 (1:13.268)
16 Austen Dalquist Arkansas 14:18.40
32.839 (32.839) 1:41.575 (1:08.736) 2:49.270 (1:07.695)
3:56.224 (1:06.954) 5:02.919 (1:06.695) 6:09.789 (1:06.870)
7:18.380 (1:08.591) 8:27.335 (1:08.955) 9:37.090 (1:09.755)
10:48.939 (1:11.849) 12:00.194 (1:11.255) 13:11.719 (1:11.525)
14:18.392 (1:06.673)
17 Andy Trouard Northern Ari 14:19.23
33.948 (33.948) 1:43.198 (1:09.250) 2:50.858 (1:07.660)
3:57.803 (1:06.945) 5:04.205 (1:06.402) 6:10.203 (1:05.998)
7:17.607 (1:07.404) 8:26.029 (1:08.422) 9:35.661 (1:09.632)
10:46.834 (1:11.173) 11:58.976 (1:12.142) 13:09.180 (1:10.204)
14:19.222 (1:10.042)
18 Willie Milam Bowerman Tra 14:23.38
33.620 (33.620) 1:42.876 (1:09.256) 2:50.425 (1:07.549)
3:57.516 (1:07.091) 5:03.944 (1:06.428) 6:10.471 (1:06.527)
7:18.529 (1:08.058) 8:27.143 (1:08.614) 9:37.432 (1:10.289)
10:48.995 (1:11.563) 12:01.598 (1:12.603) 13:14.285 (1:12.687)
14:23.373 (1:09.088)
-- Joel Hubbard Syracuse DNF
32.419 (32.419) 1:41.150 (1:08.731) 2:48.840 (1:07.690)
3:55.438 (1:06.598) 5:01.698 (1:06.260) 6:08.640 (1:06.942)
7:20.701 (1:12.061) 8:36.051 (1:15.350)
-- Daniel Castle Air Force WC DNF
-- Austin Whitelaw Tennessee DNF
33.108 (33.108) 1:42.319 (1:09.211) 2:51.313 (1:08.994)
-- Tomas Cotter Asics/Furman Eli DNF
Event 27 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnathan Stevens Washington 13:57.65
33.388 (33.388) 1:43.101 (1:09.713) 2:50.501 (1:07.400)
3:57.290 (1:06.789) 5:05.238 (1:07.948) 6:12.223 (1:06.985)
7:20.758 (1:08.535) 8:30.429 (1:09.671) 9:37.740 (1:07.311)
10:45.053 (1:07.313) 11:52.507 (1:07.454) 12:59.118 (1:06.611)
13:57.647 (58.530)
2 Meron Simon North Caroli 13:58.10
33.562 (33.562) 1:42.711 (1:09.149) 2:50.312 (1:07.601)
3:57.294 (1:06.982) 5:04.879 (1:07.585) 6:12.348 (1:07.469)
7:19.840 (1:07.492) 8:30.062 (1:10.222) 9:37.375 (1:07.313)
10:44.841 (1:07.466) 11:52.944 (1:08.103) 12:59.308 (1:06.364)
13:58.095 (58.788)
3 Dylan Blankenbaker Oklahoma 13:58.97
32.917 (32.917) 1:42.237 (1:09.320) 2:49.715 (1:07.478)
3:56.859 (1:07.144) 5:04.620 (1:07.761) 6:11.432 (1:06.812)
7:19.685 (1:08.253) 8:29.676 (1:09.991) 9:38.324 (1:08.648)
10:45.699 (1:07.375) 11:53.253 (1:07.554) 12:59.875 (1:06.622)
13:58.965 (59.091)
4 Jeremy Coughler Indiana 14:00.73
34.137 (34.137) 1:42.888 (1:08.751) 2:50.132 (1:07.244)
3:57.064 (1:06.932) 5:05.074 (1:08.010) 6:12.073 (1:06.999)
7:20.594 (1:08.521) 8:30.773 (1:10.179) 9:39.393 (1:08.620)
10:46.791 (1:07.398) 11:54.435 (1:07.644) 13:00.220 (1:05.785)
14:00.722 (1:00.503)
5 Ryan Forsyth Colorado 14:01.27
1:41.703 (1:41.703) 2:48.925 (1:07.222) 3:56.165 (1:07.240)
5:03.824 (1:07.659) 6:11.071 (1:07.247) 7:19.452 (1:08.381)
8:29.054 (1:09.602) 9:37.972 (1:08.918) 10:46.334 (1:08.362)
11:54.609 (1:08.275) 13:01.231 (1:06.622) 14:01.152 (59.921)
14:01.265 (0.114)
6 Obsa Ali Minnesota 14:01.55
32.962 (32.962) 1:41.934 (1:08.972) 2:49.164 (1:07.230)
3:55.919 (1:06.755) 5:04.066 (1:08.147) 6:10.629 (1:06.563)
7:17.169 (1:06.540) 8:25.029 (1:07.860) 9:32.298 (1:07.269)
10:42.693 (1:10.395) 11:52.758 (1:10.065) 12:59.697 (1:06.939)
14:01.541 (1:01.844)
7 Nick Hauger Portland 14:03.18
32.674 (32.674) 1:41.679 (1:09.005) 2:49.134 (1:07.455)
3:56.174 (1:07.040) 5:04.107 (1:07.933) 6:11.438 (1:07.331)
7:20.087 (1:08.649) 8:30.067 (1:09.980) 9:37.799 (1:07.732)
10:45.358 (1:07.559) 11:53.565 (1:08.207) 12:59.688 (1:06.123)
14:03.172 (1:03.485)
8 Tate Schienbein Purdue 14:06.32
32.137 (32.137) 1:41.152 (1:09.015) 2:48.481 (1:07.329)
3:55.323 (1:06.842) 5:02.662 (1:07.339) 6:09.327 (1:06.665)
7:16.456 (1:07.129) 8:24.309 (1:07.853) 9:32.496 (1:08.187)
10:43.081 (1:10.585) 11:52.571 (1:09.490) 13:01.108 (1:08.537)
14:06.314 (1:05.207)
9 Trent Brendel California 14:08.62
32.961 (32.961) 1:41.998 (1:09.037) 2:49.486 (1:07.488)
3:56.348 (1:06.862) 5:04.414 (1:08.066) 6:11.864 (1:07.450)
7:20.461 (1:08.597) 8:30.929 (1:10.468) 9:39.574 (1:08.645)
10:46.793 (1:07.219) 11:54.997 (1:08.204) 13:02.541 (1:07.544)
14:08.612 (1:06.072)
10 Mark Chandler Indiana 14:10.24
33.401 (33.401) 1:41.979 (1:08.578) 2:49.705 (1:07.726)
3:56.823 (1:07.118) 5:05.123 (1:08.300) 6:12.033 (1:06.910)
7:20.501 (1:08.468) 8:30.632 (1:10.131) 9:38.526 (1:07.894)
10:46.295 (1:07.769) 11:54.179 (1:07.884) 13:00.954 (1:06.775)
14:10.235 (1:09.282)
11 Geordie Beamish Northern Ari 14:10.45
34.182 (34.182) 1:43.590 (1:09.408) 2:51.289 (1:07.699)
3:58.583 (1:07.294) 5:06.626 (1:08.043) 6:15.134 (1:08.508)
7:24.354 (1:09.220) 8:33.647 (1:09.293) 9:42.185 (1:08.538)
10:51.136 (1:08.951) 12:00.317 (1:09.181) 13:07.404 (1:07.087)
14:10.450 (1:03.047)
12 Shane Quinn Providence 14:12.31
32.747 (32.747) 1:41.749 (1:09.002) 2:49.719 (1:07.970)
3:56.870 (1:07.151) 5:04.606 (1:07.736) 6:11.475 (1:06.869)
7:19.892 (1:08.417) 8:29.869 (1:09.977) 9:38.107 (1:08.238)
10:45.983 (1:07.876) 11:53.735 (1:07.752) 13:00.384 (1:06.649)
14:12.304 (1:11.921)
13 Matthew Baxter Northern Ari 14:12.83
32.958 (32.958) 1:42.464 (1:09.506) 2:50.823 (1:08.359)
3:58.200 (1:07.377) 5:06.246 (1:08.046) 6:14.845 (1:08.599)
7:23.965 (1:09.120) 8:33.247 (1:09.282) 9:42.036 (1:08.789)
10:51.192 (1:09.156) 12:00.507 (1:09.315) 13:07.887 (1:07.380)
14:12.826 (1:04.939)
14 Cale Wallace Arkansas 14:15.10
32.458 (32.458) 1:40.797 (1:08.339) 2:48.302 (1:07.505)
3:55.223 (1:06.921) 5:02.947 (1:07.724) 6:10.179 (1:07.232)
7:19.247 (1:09.068) 8:29.874 (1:10.627) 9:39.052 (1:09.178)
10:49.387 (1:10.335) 12:00.838 (1:11.451) 13:08.889 (1:08.051)
14:15.096 (1:06.207)
15 Mickey Burke Syracuse 14:15.81
33.229 (33.229) 1:42.706 (1:09.477) 2:49.948 (1:07.242)
3:57.082 (1:07.134) 5:04.883 (1:07.801) 6:11.711 (1:06.828)
7:19.664 (1:07.953) 8:29.256 (1:09.592) 9:38.754 (1:09.498)
10:48.992 (1:10.238) 12:00.658 (1:11.666) 13:10.344 (1:09.686)
14:15.801 (1:05.458)
16 Jesse Reiser Illinois 14:17.13
32.454 (32.454) 1:41.681 (1:09.227) 2:48.949 (1:07.268)
3:55.900 (1:06.951) 5:03.829 (1:07.929) 6:10.853 (1:07.024)
7:19.671 (1:08.818) 8:29.508 (1:09.837) 9:38.926 (1:09.418)
10:48.124 (1:09.198) 11:59.676 (1:11.552) 13:10.750 (1:11.074)
14:17.129 (1:06.380)
17 Thomas Coyle Stanford 14:17.75
32.453 (32.453) 1:41.944 (1:09.491) 2:49.446 (1:07.502)
3:56.353 (1:06.907) 5:04.402 (1:08.049) 6:11.861 (1:07.459)
7:20.265 (1:08.404) 8:30.426 (1:10.161) 9:39.050 (1:08.624)
10:49.116 (1:10.066) 12:00.905 (1:11.789) 13:11.053 (1:10.148)
14:17.746 (1:06.693)
18 Patrick Gibson Stanford 14:21.21
32.974 (32.974) 1:41.616 (1:08.642) 2:49.165 (1:07.549)
3:56.170 (1:07.005) 5:04.119 (1:07.949) 6:11.280 (1:07.161)
7:19.886 (1:08.606) 8:30.296 (1:10.410) 9:39.342 (1:09.046)
10:48.854 (1:09.512) 11:58.513 (1:09.659) 13:09.920 (1:11.407)
14:21.209 (1:11.290)
19 Andrew Dusing Miami (Ohio) 14:24.68
33.519 (33.519) 1:42.935 (1:09.416) 2:50.800 (1:07.865)
3:57.756 (1:06.956) 5:05.728 (1:07.972) 6:13.767 (1:08.039)
7:23.268 (1:09.501) 8:33.100 (1:09.832) 9:43.080 (1:09.980)
10:55.482 (1:12.402) 12:07.453 (1:11.971) 13:18.346 (1:10.893)
14:24.675 (1:06.330)
20 Mahmoud Moussa Washington 14:30.25
32.798 (32.798) 1:42.461 (1:09.663) 2:50.297 (1:07.836)
3:57.433 (1:07.136) 5:05.429 (1:07.996) 6:13.568 (1:08.139)
7:22.121 (1:08.553) 8:32.362 (1:10.241) 9:42.305 (1:09.943)
10:51.874 (1:09.569) 12:04.267 (1:12.393) 13:17.814 (1:13.547)
14:30.247 (1:12.434)
21 Nick Ryan Syracuse 14:36.63
33.808 (33.808) 1:43.502 (1:09.694) 2:50.500 (1:06.998)
3:57.473 (1:06.973) 5:05.135 (1:07.662) 6:13.302 (1:08.167)
7:23.411 (1:10.109) 8:34.955 (1:11.544) 9:47.123 (1:12.168)
10:59.844 (1:12.721) 12:12.951 (1:13.107) 13:25.794 (1:12.843)
14:36.623 (1:10.830)
22 Patrick Hally Penn 14:45.77
33.814 (33.814) 1:43.247 (1:09.433) 2:50.986 (1:07.739)
3:58.051 (1:07.065) 5:06.072 (1:08.021) 6:15.470 (1:09.398)
7:26.837 (1:11.367) 8:40.515 (1:13.678) 9:54.462 (1:13.947)
11:08.560 (1:14.098) 12:23.297 (1:14.737) 13:37.405 (1:14.108)
14:45.766 (1:08.362)
23 Elijah Armstrong Boise State 14:55.19
32.218 (32.218) 1:41.423 (1:09.205) 2:48.735 (1:07.312)
3:55.653 (1:06.918) 5:03.642 (1:07.989) 6:16.736 (1:13.094)
7:30.441 (1:13.705) 8:45.183 (1:14.742) 9:59.888 (1:14.705)
11:14.831 (1:14.943) 12:29.466 (1:14.635) 13:43.981 (1:14.515)
14:55.184 (1:11.204)
-- Patrick Perrier Stanford DNF
32.680 (32.680) 1:42.245 (1:09.565) 2:49.448 (1:07.203)
3:56.618 (1:07.170) 5:04.635 (1:08.017) 6:12.483 (1:07.848)
7:20.789 (1:08.306) 8:31.039 (1:10.250)
-- Matt McClintock Purdue DNF
-- Caleb Hoover Northern Ari DNF
Event 28 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Matthew Williams Air Force WC 14:11.38
2 Owen Skeete Indiana 14:11.93
3 bryce millar Unattached 14:12.49
4 Dylan Shawhan BYU 14:14.81
5 Jacob Bilvado Air Force 14:15.24
6 Louis McAfee Boise State 14:15.56
7 Chase Coffey Bradley 14:17.04
8 Sam Levora Washington S 14:17.44
9 Will Hogston Oklahoma 14:30.80
10 Matt Welch Minnesota 14:32.18
11 Jeremy Spiezio Princeton 14:33.53
12 Luis Martinez Oklahoma Sta 14:34.48
13 Brent Kennedy Notre Dame 14:37.07
14 Tim Ball Notre Dame 14:37.20
15 John Bordoni Stanford 14:39.73
16 Eric Colvin Minnesota 14:44.33
17 Alex Gold Illinois 14:47.81
18 Steven Sum Princeton 14:49.33
19 Kevin Monogue Penn 14:56.09
20 Anthoney Armstrong Oklahoma Sta 15:11.03
21 Julius Diehr Unattached 15:22.01
-- Stephen Mugeche Arkansas DNF
Event 30 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 leonard korir Unattached 27:58.65
27:58.648 (27:58.648)
2 shadrack kipchirchir US Army WCAP 27:58.91
1:06.441 (1:06.441) 2:15.427 (1:08.986) 3:23.693 (1:08.266)
4:31.405 (1:07.712) 5:38.973 (1:07.568) 6:47.287 (1:08.314)
7:54.708 (1:07.421) 9:02.500 (1:07.792) 10:10.583 (1:08.083)
11:18.285 (1:07.702) 12:26.761 (1:08.476) 13:35.319 (1:08.558)
14:41.843 (1:06.524) 15:47.616 (1:05.773) 16:55.829 (1:08.213)
18:04.006 (1:08.177) 19:11.528 (1:07.522) 20:17.680 (1:06.152)
21:25.251 (1:07.571) 22:32.883 (1:07.632) 23:41.489 (1:08.606)
24:48.400 (1:06.911) 25:55.859 (1:07.459) 27:00.073 (1:04.214)
27:58.904 (58.831)
3 Scott Fauble Hoka/NAZ 28:00.43
1:07.686 (1:07.686) 2:16.364 (1:08.678) 3:24.456 (1:08.092)
4:32.655 (1:08.199) 5:40.231 (1:07.576) 6:48.331 (1:08.100)
7:55.795 (1:07.464) 9:03.634 (1:07.839) 10:11.623 (1:07.989)
11:19.198 (1:07.575) 12:26.952 (1:07.754) 13:35.648 (1:08.696)
14:43.450 (1:07.802) 15:48.797 (1:05.347) 16:56.170 (1:07.373)
18:05.431 (1:09.261) 19:11.817 (1:06.386) 20:18.352 (1:06.535)
21:25.689 (1:07.337) 22:33.554 (1:07.865) 23:41.686 (1:08.132)
24:48.916 (1:07.230) 25:56.253 (1:07.337) 27:00.049 (1:03.796)
28:00.428 (1:00.380)
4 LUIS FERNANDO OSTOS CRUZ FEDERACIÓN P 28:03.42
1:06.624 (1:06.624) 2:15.488 (1:08.864) 3:24.232 (1:08.744)
4:32.121 (1:07.889) 5:39.758 (1:07.637) 6:47.113 (1:07.355)
7:54.382 (1:07.269) 9:01.695 (1:07.313) 10:09.922 (1:08.227)
11:18.217 (1:08.295) 12:26.473 (1:08.256) 13:34.809 (1:08.336)
14:41.876 (1:07.067) 15:47.766 (1:05.890) 16:55.798 (1:08.032)
18:04.011 (1:08.213) 19:11.045 (1:07.034) 20:18.006 (1:06.961)
21:25.408 (1:07.402) 22:33.269 (1:07.861) 23:41.595 (1:08.326)
24:48.848 (1:07.253) 25:55.855 (1:07.007) 27:00.498 (1:04.643)
28:03.419 (1:02.921)
5 German Fernandez Nike 28:06.64
28:06.637 (28:06.637)
6 Alex Monroe Boulder Trac 28:17.03
1:07.988 (1:07.988) 2:16.575 (1:08.587) 3:24.765 (1:08.190)
4:33.020 (1:08.255) 5:40.740 (1:07.720) 6:48.767 (1:08.027)
7:56.052 (1:07.285) 9:03.892 (1:07.840) 10:11.797 (1:07.905)
11:19.331 (1:07.534) 12:27.896 (1:08.565) 13:36.272 (1:08.376)
14:43.431 (1:07.159) 15:49.929 (1:06.498) 16:56.911 (1:06.982)
18:05.049 (1:08.138) 19:13.026 (1:07.977) 20:19.870 (1:06.844)
21:27.947 (1:08.077) 22:37.106 (1:09.159) 23:45.969 (1:08.863)
24:56.661 (1:10.692) 26:06.967 (1:10.306) 27:16.082 (1:09.115)
28:17.029 (1:00.947)
7 Aron Rono Unattached 28:22.32
1:07.107 (1:07.107) 2:15.655 (1:08.548) 3:24.078 (1:08.423)
4:31.925 (1:07.847) 5:39.555 (1:07.630) 6:47.494 (1:07.939)
7:55.055 (1:07.561) 9:02.694 (1:07.639) 10:10.798 (1:08.104)
11:18.487 (1:07.689) 12:27.103 (1:08.616) 13:35.529 (1:08.426)
14:42.290 (1:06.761) 15:49.344 (1:07.054) 16:55.993 (1:06.649)
18:03.667 (1:07.674) 19:12.224 (1:08.557) 20:19.115 (1:06.891)
21:26.693 (1:07.578) 22:35.674 (1:08.981) 23:45.293 (1:09.619)
24:57.183 (1:11.890) 26:07.630 (1:10.447) 27:17.343 (1:09.713)
28:22.316 (1:04.973)
8 Craig Lutz Hoka/NAZ 28:33.14
1:06.951 (1:06.951) 2:15.825 (1:08.874) 3:24.327 (1:08.502)
4:31.783 (1:07.456) 5:39.376 (1:07.593) 6:47.793 (1:08.417)
7:55.337 (1:07.544) 9:03.122 (1:07.785) 10:11.110 (1:07.988)
11:18.767 (1:07.657) 12:27.507 (1:08.740) 13:35.820 (1:08.313)
14:42.944 (1:07.124) 15:49.174 (1:06.230) 16:56.537 (1:07.363)
18:04.584 (1:08.047) 19:12.494 (1:07.910) 20:21.596 (1:09.102)
21:31.585 (1:09.989) 22:41.893 (1:10.308) 23:52.994 (1:11.101)
25:03.681 (1:10.687) 26:14.941 (1:11.260) 27:26.536 (1:11.595)
28:33.133 (1:06.598)
9 Aaron Nelson Washington 28:53.70
1:09.253 (1:09.253) 2:17.719 (1:08.466) 3:27.139 (1:09.420)
4:35.162 (1:08.023) 5:42.668 (1:07.506) 6:50.922 (1:08.254)
7:59.424 (1:08.502) 9:08.198 (1:08.774) 10:17.335 (1:09.137)
11:26.285 (1:08.950) 12:34.841 (1:08.556) 13:42.615 (1:07.774)
14:50.852 (1:08.237) 15:58.829 (1:07.977) 17:06.951 (1:08.122)
18:15.809 (1:08.858) 19:25.542 (1:09.733) 20:35.999 (1:10.457)
21:46.466 (1:10.467) 22:57.761 (1:11.295) 24:09.053 (1:11.292)
25:19.709 (1:10.656) 26:32.044 (1:12.335) 27:44.165 (1:12.121)
28:53.699 (1:09.534)
10 Gabe Gonzalez Arkansas 29:01.62
1:08.246 (1:08.246) 2:16.934 (1:08.688) 3:25.603 (1:08.669)
4:33.609 (1:08.006) 5:41.150 (1:07.541) 6:49.388 (1:08.238)
7:58.146 (1:08.758) 9:07.721 (1:09.575) 10:17.520 (1:09.799)
12:34.997 (2:17.477) 13:43.127 (1:08.130) 14:51.741 (1:08.614)
16:01.056 (1:09.315) 18:23.379 (2:22.323) 19:34.737 (1:11.358)
20:46.527 (1:11.790) 21:58.493 (1:11.966) 23:10.702 (1:12.209)
24:22.322 (1:11.620) 25:33.627 (1:11.305) 26:45.858 (1:12.231)
27:56.217 (1:10.359) 29:01.256 (1:05.039) 29:01.618 (0.362)
11 Joseph Stewart Miami (Ohio) 29:03.79
1:10.081 (1:10.081) 2:18.733 (1:08.652) 3:27.648 (1:08.915)
4:35.148 (1:07.500) 5:42.987 (1:07.839) 6:51.314 (1:08.327)
7:59.406 (1:08.092) 9:08.485 (1:09.079) 10:17.807 (1:09.322)
11:27.095 (1:09.288) 12:35.851 (1:08.756) 13:43.580 (1:07.729)
14:52.155 (1:08.575) 16:01.714 (1:09.559) 17:12.234 (1:10.520)
18:24.123 (1:11.889) 19:35.203 (1:11.080) 20:46.834 (1:11.631)
21:58.433 (1:11.599) 23:10.978 (1:12.545) 24:22.304 (1:11.326)
25:33.857 (1:11.553) 26:46.049 (1:12.192) 27:56.606 (1:10.557)
29:03.784 (1:07.178)
12 Brian Barraza Houston 29:04.11
1:08.847 (1:08.847) 2:17.552 (1:08.705) 3:27.477 (1:09.925)
4:36.338 (1:08.861) 5:45.941 (1:09.603) 6:55.461 (1:09.520)
8:06.362 (1:10.901) 9:16.117 (1:09.755) 10:25.325 (1:09.208)
11:37.054 (1:11.729) 12:47.859 (1:10.805) 13:59.000 (1:11.141)
15:09.112 (1:10.112) 16:19.835 (1:10.723) 17:30.201 (1:10.366)
18:41.519 (1:11.318) 19:53.452 (1:11.933) 21:05.087 (1:11.635)
22:15.218 (1:10.131) 23:24.227 (1:09.009) 24:34.323 (1:10.096)
25:44.172 (1:09.849) 26:53.442 (1:09.270) 28:01.839 (1:08.397)
29:04.102 (1:02.263)
13 Luke Traynor Tulsa 29:10.19
1:10.735 (1:10.735) 2:19.322 (1:08.587) 3:29.217 (1:09.895)
4:38.201 (1:08.984) 5:47.259 (1:09.058) 6:57.207 (1:09.948)
8:07.209 (1:10.002) 9:16.730 (1:09.521) 10:26.716 (1:09.986)
11:37.644 (1:10.928) 12:47.944 (1:10.300) 13:59.308 (1:11.364)
15:08.739 (1:09.431) 16:20.179 (1:11.440) 17:30.614 (1:10.435)
18:42.048 (1:11.434) 19:53.765 (1:11.717) 21:05.419 (1:11.654)
22:16.029 (1:10.610) 23:25.282 (1:09.253) 24:35.205 (1:09.923)
25:45.770 (1:10.565) 26:55.697 (1:09.927) 28:05.882 (1:10.185)
29:10.183 (1:04.302)
14 Tim Rackers Tulsa 29:10.99
1:10.058 (1:10.058) 2:18.553 (1:08.495) 3:28.037 (1:09.484)
4:37.049 (1:09.012) 5:45.928 (1:08.879) 6:55.462 (1:09.534)
8:05.998 (1:10.536) 9:15.938 (1:09.940) 10:26.002 (1:10.064)
11:36.702 (1:10.700) 12:47.685 (1:10.983) 13:58.476 (1:10.791)
15:08.619 (1:10.143) 16:19.237 (1:10.618) 17:29.829 (1:10.592)
18:41.325 (1:11.496) 19:53.763 (1:12.438) 21:04.745 (1:10.982)
22:15.396 (1:10.651) 23:26.297 (1:10.901) 24:37.522 (1:11.225)
25:49.100 (1:11.578) 27:00.069 (1:10.969) 28:09.479 (1:09.410)
29:10.988 (1:01.509)
15 Cory Glines Northern Ari 29:11.99
1:09.836 (1:09.836) 2:18.415 (1:08.579) 3:27.835 (1:09.420)
4:36.851 (1:09.016) 5:46.148 (1:09.297) 6:55.768 (1:09.620)
8:06.364 (1:10.596) 9:16.584 (1:10.220) 10:26.550 (1:09.966)
11:37.247 (1:10.697) 12:48.313 (1:11.066) 13:59.134 (1:10.821)
15:09.232 (1:10.098) 16:20.016 (1:10.784) 17:30.486 (1:10.470)
18:41.113 (1:10.627) 19:53.399 (1:12.286) 21:05.128 (1:11.729)
22:15.745 (1:10.617) 23:26.627 (1:10.882) 24:37.007 (1:10.380)
25:48.091 (1:11.084) 26:59.843 (1:11.752) 28:10.001 (1:10.158)
29:11.983 (1:01.983)
16 Connor McMillan BYU 29:15.02
1:10.017 (1:10.017) 2:18.674 (1:08.657) 3:28.444 (1:09.770)
4:37.203 (1:08.759) 5:46.294 (1:09.091) 6:56.292 (1:09.998)
8:06.833 (1:10.541) 9:17.477 (1:10.644) 10:27.116 (1:09.639)
11:37.806 (1:10.690) 12:47.807 (1:10.001) 13:58.674 (1:10.867)
15:09.298 (1:10.624) 16:19.727 (1:10.429) 17:30.353 (1:10.626)
18:40.924 (1:10.571) 19:52.890 (1:11.966) 21:05.266 (1:12.376)
22:15.887 (1:10.621) 23:26.003 (1:10.116) 24:37.176 (1:11.173)
25:48.248 (1:11.072) 26:59.504 (1:11.256) 28:09.885 (1:10.381)
29:15.015 (1:05.130)
17 Ryan Rutherford Illinois Sta 29:15.86
1:08.701 (1:08.701) 2:17.161 (1:08.460) 3:25.600 (1:08.439)
4:33.591 (1:07.991) 5:41.340 (1:07.749) 6:49.754 (1:08.414)
7:59.992 (1:10.238) 9:10.252 (1:10.260) 10:21.738 (1:11.486)
11:33.578 (1:11.840) 12:45.469 (1:11.891) 13:57.793 (1:12.324)
15:08.969 (1:11.176) 16:19.593 (1:10.624) 17:30.149 (1:10.556)
18:41.917 (1:11.768) 19:54.291 (1:12.374) 21:05.871 (1:11.580)
22:16.388 (1:10.517) 23:26.962 (1:10.574) 24:37.196 (1:10.234)
25:48.558 (1:11.362) 27:00.224 (1:11.666) 28:10.404 (1:10.180)
29:15.853 (1:05.449)
18 John Whelan Washington S 29:15.94
1:10.500 (1:10.500) 2:18.874 (1:08.374) 3:28.196 (1:09.322)
4:37.050 (1:08.854) 5:45.747 (1:08.697) 6:55.264 (1:09.517)
8:06.169 (1:10.905) 9:16.266 (1:10.097) 10:26.178 (1:09.912)
11:37.226 (1:11.048) 12:48.012 (1:10.786) 13:58.676 (1:10.664)
15:08.794 (1:10.118) 16:19.423 (1:10.629) 17:30.008 (1:10.585)
18:41.676 (1:11.668) 19:54.611 (1:12.935) 21:05.233 (1:10.622)
22:16.262 (1:11.029) 23:27.088 (1:10.826) 24:37.791 (1:10.703)
25:48.766 (1:10.975) 27:00.672 (1:11.906) 28:11.513 (1:10.841)
29:15.931 (1:04.418)
19 Antibahs Kosgei Alabama 29:19.63
1:09.256 (1:09.256) 2:17.726 (1:08.470) 3:26.389 (1:08.663)
4:34.238 (1:07.849) 5:41.991 (1:07.753) 6:50.524 (1:08.533)
7:59.131 (1:08.607) 9:08.883 (1:09.752) 10:18.233 (1:09.350)
11:27.076 (1:08.843) 12:35.831 (1:08.755) 13:44.553 (1:08.722)
14:54.864 (1:10.311) 16:06.084 (1:11.220) 17:17.655 (1:11.571)
18:28.839 (1:11.184) 19:40.115 (1:11.276) 20:52.099 (1:11.984)
22:04.491 (1:12.392) 23:17.943 (1:13.452) 24:32.043 (1:14.100)
25:44.572 (1:12.529) 26:54.096 (1:09.524) 28:07.468 (1:13.372)
29:19.623 (1:12.156)
20 Dan Lowry BAA 29:22.96
1:09.903 (1:09.903) 2:17.953 (1:08.050) 3:26.900 (1:08.947)
4:35.022 (1:08.122) 5:42.390 (1:07.368) 6:50.696 (1:08.306)
7:59.712 (1:09.016) 9:09.122 (1:09.410) 10:18.357 (1:09.235)
11:27.322 (1:08.965) 12:36.244 (1:08.922) 13:46.038 (1:09.794)
14:57.027 (1:10.989) 16:09.322 (1:12.295) 17:21.174 (1:11.852)
18:33.223 (1:12.049) 19:46.032 (1:12.809) 20:59.789 (1:13.757)
22:13.904 (1:14.115) 23:26.663 (1:12.759) 24:38.864 (1:12.201)
25:53.743 (1:14.879) 27:08.001 (1:14.258) 28:18.876 (1:10.875)
29:22.958 (1:04.082)
21 Tyler King Washington 29:28.15
1:08.487 (1:08.487) 2:16.751 (1:08.264) 3:25.452 (1:08.701)
4:33.443 (1:07.991) 5:41.071 (1:07.628) 6:49.297 (1:08.226)
7:58.019 (1:08.722) 9:07.724 (1:09.705) 10:17.502 (1:09.778)
11:26.684 (1:09.182) 12:35.692 (1:09.008) 13:43.110 (1:07.418)
14:51.318 (1:08.208) 16:00.828 (1:09.510) 17:11.980 (1:11.152)
18:24.373 (1:12.393) 19:38.333 (1:13.960) 20:52.901 (1:14.568)
22:08.434 (1:15.533) 23:23.863 (1:15.429) 24:36.396 (1:12.533)
25:51.442 (1:15.046) 27:07.438 (1:15.996) 28:20.695 (1:13.257)
29:28.141 (1:07.446)
22 Hayden Hawks Southern Utah 29:29.61
1:08.511 (1:08.511) 2:16.046 (1:07.535) 3:24.455 (1:08.409)
4:32.828 (1:08.373) 5:40.438 (1:07.610) 6:48.608 (1:08.170)
7:56.145 (1:07.537) 9:04.801 (1:08.656) 10:16.247 (1:11.446)
11:26.531 (1:10.284) 12:35.406 (1:08.875) 13:44.943 (1:09.537)
14:57.461 (1:12.518) 16:09.967 (1:12.506) 17:22.807 (1:12.840)
18:36.192 (1:13.385) 19:49.724 (1:13.532) 21:04.372 (1:14.648)
22:16.098 (1:11.726) 23:27.952 (1:11.854) 24:42.245 (1:14.293)
25:56.707 (1:14.462) 27:08.929 (1:12.222) 28:20.345 (1:11.416)
29:29.602 (1:09.257)
23 Henry Cheseto Alaska Ancho 29:36.07
29:36.061 (29:36.061)
24 Frankline Tonui Arkansas 29:41.37
1:10.845 (1:10.845) 2:19.086 (1:08.241) 3:28.626 (1:09.540)
4:37.523 (1:08.897) 5:46.635 (1:09.112) 6:56.570 (1:09.935)
8:06.542 (1:09.972) 9:16.420 (1:09.878) 10:26.382 (1:09.962)
11:37.246 (1:10.864) 12:48.186 (1:10.940) 13:59.199 (1:11.013)
15:09.389 (1:10.190) 16:20.099 (1:10.710) 17:30.862 (1:10.763)
18:42.412 (1:11.550) 19:54.464 (1:12.052) 21:05.780 (1:11.316)
22:18.618 (1:12.838) 29:41.370 (7:22.752)
-- Ryan Dohner Hoka/NAZ DNF
1:06.244 (1:06.244) 2:15.239 (1:08.995) 3:23.487 (1:08.248)
4:31.213 (1:07.726) 5:38.756 (1:07.543) 6:46.832 (1:08.076)
7:54.531 (1:07.699) 9:02.307 (1:07.776) 10:10.471 (1:08.164)
11:18.477 (1:08.006) 12:26.482 (1:08.005) 13:34.808 (1:08.326)
14:43.126 (1:08.318)
-- Amos Kosgey Eastern Kent DNF
1:10.479 (1:10.479) 2:19.082 (1:08.603) 3:29.034 (1:09.952)
4:37.791 (1:08.757) 5:46.896 (1:09.105) 6:56.882 (1:09.986)
8:06.831 (1:09.949) 9:17.370 (1:10.539) 10:27.453 (1:10.083)
Event 31 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ian LaMere Wis.-Plattev 28:38.63
1:08.900 (1:08.900) 2:20.335 (1:11.435) 3:30.498 (1:10.163)
4:40.557 (1:10.059) 5:49.922 (1:09.365) 7:00.139 (1:10.217)
8:08.811 (1:08.672) 9:18.374 (1:09.563) 10:28.043 (1:09.669)
11:37.881 (1:09.838) 12:47.596 (1:09.715) 13:58.004 (1:10.408)
15:07.002 (1:08.998) 16:15.341 (1:08.339) 17:23.655 (1:08.314)
18:32.917 (1:09.262) 19:38.851 (1:05.934) 20:45.960 (1:07.109)
21:54.757 (1:08.797) 23:03.214 (1:08.457) 24:11.778 (1:08.564)
25:19.700 (1:07.922) 26:27.240 (1:07.540) 27:33.982 (1:06.742)
28:38.630 (1:04.648)
2 Joel Reichow South Dakota 28:55.84
1:12.836 (1:12.836) 2:24.608 (1:11.772) 3:34.562 (1:09.954)
4:45.220 (1:10.658) 5:53.626 (1:08.406) 7:04.248 (1:10.622)
8:14.031 (1:09.783) 9:23.990 (1:09.959) 10:33.915 (1:09.925)
11:43.693 (1:09.778) 12:53.563 (1:09.870) 14:03.259 (1:09.696)
15:13.292 (1:10.033) 16:21.663 (1:08.371) 17:30.940 (1:09.277)
18:40.611 (1:09.671) 19:49.369 (1:08.758) 20:58.837 (1:09.468)
22:07.905 (1:09.068) 23:17.699 (1:09.794) 24:26.369 (1:08.670)
25:35.674 (1:09.305) 26:44.291 (1:08.617) 27:53.425 (1:09.134)
28:55.832 (1:02.408)
3 Timo Goehler Portland 28:57.27
1:08.500 (1:08.500) 2:19.686 (1:11.186) 3:30.074 (1:10.388)
4:39.955 (1:09.881) 5:49.506 (1:09.551) 6:59.588 (1:10.082)
8:08.427 (1:08.839) 9:18.371 (1:09.944) 10:27.821 (1:09.450)
11:37.874 (1:10.053) 12:47.419 (1:09.545) 13:57.804 (1:10.385)
15:07.200 (1:09.396) 16:15.703 (1:08.503) 17:24.156 (1:08.453)
18:33.379 (1:09.223) 19:43.056 (1:09.677) 20:53.358 (1:10.302)
22:03.865 (1:10.507) 23:14.556 (1:10.691) 24:24.912 (1:10.356)
25:36.100 (1:11.188) 26:45.397 (1:09.297) 27:53.796 (1:08.399)
28:57.266 (1:03.470)
4 Evan Landes Kansas 28:58.43
1:11.022 (1:11.022) 2:21.263 (1:10.241) 3:31.577 (1:10.314)
4:41.496 (1:09.919) 5:50.441 (1:08.945) 7:01.020 (1:10.579)
8:09.564 (1:08.544) 9:19.392 (1:09.828) 10:29.295 (1:09.903)
11:39.204 (1:09.909) 12:48.782 (1:09.578) 13:59.102 (1:10.320)
15:08.441 (1:09.339) 16:16.066 (1:07.625) 17:24.514 (1:08.448)
18:33.974 (1:09.460) 19:43.332 (1:09.358) 20:52.986 (1:09.654)
22:02.143 (1:09.157) 23:13.902 (1:11.759) 24:25.164 (1:11.262)
25:36.090 (1:10.926) 26:45.130 (1:09.040) 27:54.550 (1:09.420)
28:58.423 (1:03.874)
5 Will Reyes Chico State 29:02.34
1:10.270 (1:10.270) 2:21.494 (1:11.224) 3:31.988 (1:10.494)
4:42.739 (1:10.751) 5:51.685 (1:08.946) 7:02.249 (1:10.564)
8:11.518 (1:09.269) 9:21.107 (1:09.589) 10:31.329 (1:10.222)
11:41.350 (1:10.021) 12:51.233 (1:09.883) 14:00.780 (1:09.547)
15:10.231 (1:09.451) 16:18.518 (1:08.287) 17:26.971 (1:08.453)
18:34.279 (1:07.308) 19:43.434 (1:09.155) 20:52.795 (1:09.361)
22:01.676 (1:08.881) 23:12.257 (1:10.581) 24:23.546 (1:11.289)
25:34.503 (1:10.957) 26:45.522 (1:11.019) 27:54.905 (1:09.383)
29:02.335 (1:07.430)
6 Philo Germano Syracuse 29:04.60
1:12.300 (1:12.300) 2:22.208 (1:09.908) 3:31.298 (1:09.090)
4:41.211 (1:09.913) 5:50.219 (1:09.008) 7:00.419 (1:10.200)
8:09.577 (1:09.158) 9:19.194 (1:09.617) 10:29.089 (1:09.895)
11:39.021 (1:09.932) 12:48.468 (1:09.447) 13:58.893 (1:10.425)
15:08.243 (1:09.350) 16:17.075 (1:08.832) 17:26.808 (1:09.733)
18:36.877 (1:10.069) 19:48.109 (1:11.232) 20:59.434 (1:11.325)
22:08.919 (1:09.485) 23:19.020 (1:10.101) 24:29.230 (1:10.210)
25:39.975 (1:10.745) 26:50.491 (1:10.516) 28:00.292 (1:09.801)
29:04.591 (1:04.299)
7 Matthew Melancon Oregon 29:05.34
1:10.205 (1:10.205) 2:21.060 (1:10.855) 3:30.378 (1:09.318)
4:41.013 (1:10.635) 5:50.386 (1:09.373) 7:00.796 (1:10.410)
8:10.173 (1:09.377) 9:19.795 (1:09.622) 10:29.948 (1:10.153)
11:39.923 (1:09.975) 12:49.695 (1:09.772) 13:59.455 (1:09.760)
15:08.864 (1:09.409) 16:17.796 (1:08.932) 17:27.558 (1:09.762)
18:36.889 (1:09.331) 19:48.290 (1:11.401) 20:59.058 (1:10.768)
22:07.885 (1:08.827) 23:18.010 (1:10.125) 24:26.790 (1:08.780)
25:36.215 (1:09.425) 26:46.710 (1:10.495) 27:58.444 (1:11.734)
29:05.334 (1:06.890)
8 Alex Dillard Portland 29:05.98
1:08.913 (1:08.913) 2:19.898 (1:10.985) 3:30.295 (1:10.397)
4:40.335 (1:10.040) 5:49.496 (1:09.161) 6:59.806 (1:10.310)
8:08.626 (1:08.820) 9:18.783 (1:10.157) 10:28.410 (1:09.627)
11:38.395 (1:09.985) 12:47.990 (1:09.595) 13:58.388 (1:10.398)
15:07.547 (1:09.159) 16:16.283 (1:08.736) 17:25.158 (1:08.875)
18:34.517 (1:09.359) 19:45.100 (1:10.583) 20:56.436 (1:11.336)
22:07.887 (1:11.451) 23:18.997 (1:11.110) 24:31.389 (1:12.392)
25:43.041 (1:11.652) 26:54.040 (1:10.999) 28:05.502 (1:11.462)
29:05.977 (1:00.475)
9 Tyler Day Northern Ari 29:06.85
1:10.840 (1:10.840) 2:22.716 (1:11.876) 3:32.810 (1:10.094)
4:43.050 (1:10.240) 5:52.846 (1:09.796) 7:03.351 (1:10.505)
8:13.221 (1:09.870) 9:23.148 (1:09.927) 10:33.139 (1:09.991)
11:43.166 (1:10.027) 12:52.818 (1:09.652) 14:02.712 (1:09.894)
15:12.746 (1:10.034) 16:22.353 (1:09.607) 17:32.473 (1:10.120)
18:42.097 (1:09.624) 19:51.798 (1:09.701) 21:02.070 (1:10.272)
22:11.269 (1:09.199) 23:21.705 (1:10.436) 24:32.554 (1:10.849)
25:43.155 (1:10.601) 26:53.409 (1:10.254) 28:04.443 (1:11.034)
29:06.847 (1:02.404)
10 Dan Schubert Oklahoma 29:06.90
1:11.048 (1:11.048) 2:22.177 (1:11.129) 3:32.462 (1:10.285)
4:43.196 (1:10.734) 5:52.453 (1:09.257) 7:03.168 (1:10.715)
8:12.537 (1:09.369) 9:22.405 (1:09.868) 10:32.317 (1:09.912)
11:42.348 (1:10.031) 12:52.076 (1:09.728) 14:01.915 (1:09.839)
15:10.973 (1:09.058) 16:19.486 (1:08.513) 17:28.798 (1:09.312)
18:38.684 (1:09.886) 19:49.364 (1:10.680) 20:59.268 (1:09.904)
22:08.434 (1:09.166) 23:18.214 (1:09.780) 24:27.297 (1:09.083)
25:38.041 (1:10.744) 26:49.827 (1:11.786) 28:00.592 (1:10.765)
29:06.896 (1:06.304)
11 Michael Williams Washington S 29:09.28
1:11.238 (1:11.238) 2:21.475 (1:10.237) 3:31.562 (1:10.087)
4:40.789 (1:09.227) 5:49.934 (1:09.145) 6:59.835 (1:09.901)
8:08.823 (1:08.988) 9:18.411 (1:09.588) 10:28.242 (1:09.831)
11:38.400 (1:10.158) 12:47.986 (1:09.586) 13:58.383 (1:10.397)
15:07.539 (1:09.156) 16:16.054 (1:08.515) 17:24.637 (1:08.583)
18:33.994 (1:09.357) 19:44.043 (1:10.049) 20:54.420 (1:10.377)
22:06.652 (1:12.232) 23:18.578 (1:11.926) 24:28.827 (1:10.249)
25:41.557 (1:12.730) 26:51.957 (1:10.400) 28:02.838 (1:10.881)
29:09.275 (1:06.437)
12 Ian Barnett Illinois 29:10.83
1:09.285 (1:09.285) 2:20.312 (1:11.027) 3:30.725 (1:10.413)
4:41.213 (1:10.488) 5:50.675 (1:09.462) 7:00.984 (1:10.309)
8:10.358 (1:09.374) 9:20.230 (1:09.872) 10:30.226 (1:09.996)
11:40.240 (1:10.014) 12:49.851 (1:09.611) 13:59.809 (1:09.958)
15:09.184 (1:09.375) 16:17.977 (1:08.793) 17:27.895 (1:09.918)
18:37.218 (1:09.323) 19:47.973 (1:10.755) 20:58.963 (1:10.990)
22:08.436 (1:09.473) 23:18.375 (1:09.939) 24:28.702 (1:10.327)
25:40.260 (1:11.558) 26:51.275 (1:11.015) 28:01.940 (1:10.665)
29:10.822 (1:08.882)
13 Wes Gallagher Mississippi 29:13.67
1:09.760 (1:09.760) 2:21.003 (1:11.243) 3:31.587 (1:10.584)
4:42.058 (1:10.471) 5:51.063 (1:09.005) 7:01.577 (1:10.514)
8:10.710 (1:09.133) 9:20.211 (1:09.501) 10:30.423 (1:10.212)
11:40.451 (1:10.028) 12:50.206 (1:09.755) 13:59.974 (1:09.768)
15:09.532 (1:09.558) 16:18.367 (1:08.835) 17:28.085 (1:09.718)
18:38.728 (1:10.643) 19:49.780 (1:11.052) 20:59.944 (1:10.164)
22:10.201 (1:10.257) 23:21.212 (1:11.011) 24:32.601 (1:11.389)
25:43.336 (1:10.735) 26:54.541 (1:11.205) 28:05.355 (1:10.814)
29:13.662 (1:08.308)
14 Matt Leach San Francisc 29:14.36
1:12.665 (1:12.665) 2:24.128 (1:11.463) 3:33.929 (1:09.801)
4:44.206 (1:10.277) 5:53.428 (1:09.222) 7:03.580 (1:10.152)
8:13.017 (1:09.437) 9:22.805 (1:09.788) 10:32.982 (1:10.177)
11:42.788 (1:09.806) 12:52.590 (1:09.802) 14:01.966 (1:09.376)
15:11.507 (1:09.541) 16:20.788 (1:09.281) 17:30.254 (1:09.466)
18:40.196 (1:09.942) 19:51.334 (1:11.138) 21:03.538 (1:12.204)
22:14.288 (1:10.750) 23:26.917 (1:12.629) 24:38.776 (1:11.859)
25:50.191 (1:11.415) 27:00.004 (1:09.813) 28:11.068 (1:11.064)
29:14.356 (1:03.288)
15 Trevor Halsted UC Davis 29:14.73
1:12.490 (1:12.490) 2:23.918 (1:11.428) 3:34.060 (1:10.142)
4:44.800 (1:10.740) 5:53.790 (1:08.990) 7:04.937 (1:11.147)
8:14.195 (1:09.258) 9:24.278 (1:10.083) 10:34.421 (1:10.143)
11:44.052 (1:09.631) 12:53.849 (1:09.797) 14:03.522 (1:09.673)
15:13.718 (1:10.196) 16:23.310 (1:09.592) 17:33.133 (1:09.823)
18:43.097 (1:09.964) 19:53.641 (1:10.544) 21:05.123 (1:11.482)
22:15.148 (1:10.025) 23:27.371 (1:12.223) 24:38.458 (1:11.087)
25:50.044 (1:11.586) 26:59.981 (1:09.937) 28:11.186 (1:11.205)
29:14.722 (1:03.536)
16 Dan Lennon Syracuse 29:16.13
1:09.495 (1:09.495) 2:20.733 (1:11.238) 3:31.120 (1:10.387)
4:41.484 (1:10.364) 5:49.926 (1:08.442) 7:00.194 (1:10.268)
8:09.158 (1:08.964) 9:18.959 (1:09.801) 10:28.721 (1:09.762)
11:38.710 (1:09.989) 12:48.297 (1:09.587) 13:58.594 (1:10.297)
15:07.897 (1:09.303) 16:16.731 (1:08.834) 17:26.442 (1:09.711)
18:37.056 (1:10.614) 19:48.602 (1:11.546) 20:59.621 (1:11.019)
22:09.199 (1:09.578) 23:20.510 (1:11.311) 24:32.862 (1:12.352)
25:44.223 (1:11.361) 26:56.576 (1:12.353) 28:08.733 (1:12.157)
29:16.121 (1:07.388)
17 Hugh Armstrong Providence 29:16.73
1:10.608 (1:10.608) 2:21.699 (1:11.091) 3:31.780 (1:10.081)
4:42.324 (1:10.544) 5:51.058 (1:08.734) 7:01.853 (1:10.795)
8:11.123 (1:09.270) 9:20.780 (1:09.657) 10:30.606 (1:09.826)
11:40.980 (1:10.374) 12:50.609 (1:09.629) 14:00.591 (1:09.982)
15:10.040 (1:09.449) 16:18.885 (1:08.845) 17:28.271 (1:09.386)
18:38.525 (1:10.254) 19:49.621 (1:11.096) 20:59.617 (1:09.996)
22:09.640 (1:10.023) 23:21.958 (1:12.318) 24:34.312 (1:12.354)
25:47.953 (1:13.641) 27:01.357 (1:13.404) 28:12.730 (1:11.373)
29:16.722 (1:03.992)
18 Alex Short San Francisc 29:19.55
2:23.582 (2:23.582) 3:33.250 (1:09.668) 5:53.234 (2:19.984)
8:12.540 (2:19.306) 9:22.247 (1:09.707) 10:32.495 (1:10.248)
11:42.382 (1:09.887) 12:51.151 (1:08.769) 14:01.437 (1:10.286)
15:10.984 (1:09.547) 16:19.862 (1:08.878) 17:28.928 (1:09.066)
18:38.996 (1:10.068) 19:49.775 (1:10.779) 21:00.251 (1:10.476)
22:11.126 (1:10.875) 23:21.982 (1:10.856) 24:33.476 (1:11.494)
25:45.902 (1:12.426) 26:58.299 (1:12.397) 28:10.007 (1:11.708)
29:19.181 (1:09.174) 29:19.542 (0.362)
19 Spencer Hanson BYU 29:22.04
1:11.051 (1:11.051) 2:21.898 (1:10.847) 3:32.248 (1:10.350)
4:42.746 (1:10.498) 5:52.104 (1:09.358) 7:02.463 (1:10.359)
8:11.736 (1:09.273) 9:21.456 (1:09.720) 10:31.562 (1:10.106)
11:41.561 (1:09.999) 12:51.239 (1:09.678) 14:01.144 (1:09.905)
15:10.609 (1:09.465) 16:19.242 (1:08.633) 17:28.635 (1:09.393)
18:38.867 (1:10.232) 19:50.282 (1:11.415) 21:00.608 (1:10.326)
22:11.522 (1:10.914) 23:22.599 (1:11.077) 24:34.622 (1:12.023)
25:47.559 (1:12.937) 27:00.863 (1:13.304) 28:13.240 (1:12.377)
29:22.035 (1:08.795)
20 Charles Mathenge Stephen F. A 29:23.59
1:09.763 (1:09.763) 2:21.039 (1:11.276) 3:31.345 (1:10.306)
4:41.691 (1:10.346) 5:50.881 (1:09.190) 7:01.202 (1:10.321)
8:10.132 (1:08.930) 9:19.613 (1:09.481) 10:29.608 (1:09.995)
11:39.373 (1:09.765) 12:48.965 (1:09.592) 13:59.271 (1:10.306)
15:08.805 (1:09.534) 16:17.577 (1:08.772) 17:27.696 (1:10.119)
18:38.272 (1:10.576) 19:49.374 (1:11.102) 20:59.807 (1:10.433)
22:09.785 (1:09.978) 23:21.697 (1:11.912) 24:33.178 (1:11.481)
25:45.338 (1:12.160) 26:58.822 (1:13.484) 28:12.344 (1:13.522)
29:23.590 (1:11.246)
21 Trent Lusignan South Dakota 29:24.33
1:11.834 (1:11.834) 2:23.119 (1:11.285) 3:33.072 (1:09.953)
4:43.813 (1:10.741) 5:53.190 (1:09.377) 7:03.906 (1:10.716)
8:14.461 (1:10.555) 9:23.479 (1:09.018) 10:33.508 (1:10.029)
11:44.257 (1:10.749) 12:53.030 (1:08.773) 14:02.726 (1:09.696)
15:12.967 (1:10.241) 16:22.471 (1:09.504) 17:32.311 (1:09.840)
18:42.629 (1:10.318) 19:52.823 (1:10.194) 21:03.711 (1:10.888)
22:14.752 (1:11.041) 23:26.733 (1:11.981) 24:38.979 (1:12.246)
25:51.160 (1:12.181) 27:03.395 (1:12.235) 28:16.210 (1:12.815)
29:24.324 (1:08.114)
22 Jonathan Harper BYU 29:26.52
1:12.040 (1:12.040) 2:23.364 (1:11.324) 3:33.914 (1:10.550)
4:44.526 (1:10.612) 5:52.580 (1:08.054) 7:02.699 (1:10.119)
8:12.131 (1:09.432) 9:21.628 (1:09.497) 10:31.886 (1:10.258)
11:41.794 (1:09.908) 12:51.558 (1:09.764) 14:01.420 (1:09.862)
15:10.819 (1:09.399) 16:20.040 (1:09.221) 17:29.493 (1:09.453)
18:39.652 (1:10.159) 19:50.702 (1:11.050) 21:03.011 (1:12.309)
22:15.191 (1:12.180) 23:27.036 (1:11.845) 24:39.294 (1:12.258)
25:50.618 (1:11.324) 27:03.621 (1:13.003) 28:17.228 (1:13.607)
29:26.512 (1:09.285)
23 Brendan Shearn Penn 29:28.83
1:11.575 (1:11.575) 2:22.934 (1:11.359) 3:32.469 (1:09.535)
4:43.411 (1:10.942) 5:52.507 (1:09.096) 7:03.093 (1:10.586)
8:12.972 (1:09.879) 9:22.810 (1:09.838) 10:32.747 (1:09.937)
11:42.761 (1:10.014) 12:52.447 (1:09.686) 14:02.329 (1:09.882)
15:12.179 (1:09.850) 16:21.491 (1:09.312) 17:31.127 (1:09.636)
18:42.428 (1:11.301) 19:53.023 (1:10.595) 21:04.334 (1:11.311)
22:15.962 (1:11.628) 23:27.969 (1:12.007) 24:40.468 (1:12.499)
25:54.286 (1:13.818) 27:06.779 (1:12.493) 28:20.464 (1:13.685)
29:28.828 (1:08.365)
24 Dan Milechman New Mexico 29:29.80
1:13.137 (1:13.137) 2:23.961 (1:10.824) 3:34.469 (1:10.508)
4:44.910 (1:10.441) 5:54.460 (1:09.550) 7:05.191 (1:10.731)
8:14.970 (1:09.779) 9:24.719 (1:09.749) 10:34.969 (1:10.250)
11:45.265 (1:10.296) 12:56.119 (1:10.854) 14:07.076 (1:10.957)
15:18.523 (1:11.447) 16:30.342 (1:11.819) 17:42.791 (1:12.449)
18:55.154 (1:12.363) 20:07.365 (1:12.211) 21:19.953 (1:12.588)
22:32.596 (1:12.643) 23:42.650 (1:10.054) 24:54.048 (1:11.398)
26:07.223 (1:13.175) 27:18.594 (1:11.371) 28:25.623 (1:07.029)
29:29.800 (1:04.177)
25 Sam Wharton Stanford 29:30.98
1:11.591 (1:11.591) 2:22.912 (1:11.321) 3:33.247 (1:10.335)
4:44.005 (1:10.758) 5:53.207 (1:09.202) 7:03.718 (1:10.511)
8:13.401 (1:09.683) 9:23.313 (1:09.912) 10:33.312 (1:09.999)
11:42.618 (1:09.306) 12:51.850 (1:09.232) 14:01.686 (1:09.836)
15:11.359 (1:09.673) 16:20.232 (1:08.873) 17:29.142 (1:08.910)
18:39.320 (1:10.178) 19:50.078 (1:10.758) 21:00.282 (1:10.204)
22:10.731 (1:10.449) 23:22.558 (1:11.827) 24:36.384 (1:13.826)
25:50.736 (1:14.352) 27:04.277 (1:13.541) 28:18.081 (1:13.804)
29:30.979 (1:12.898)
26 Clayton Young BYU 29:34.00
1:11.527 (1:11.527) 2:22.394 (1:10.867) 3:32.800 (1:10.406)
4:43.391 (1:10.591) 5:52.475 (1:09.084) 7:03.144 (1:10.669)
8:12.780 (1:09.636) 9:22.444 (1:09.664) 10:32.541 (1:10.097)
11:42.579 (1:10.038) 12:52.070 (1:09.491) 14:01.937 (1:09.867)
15:11.835 (1:09.898) 16:20.945 (1:09.110) 17:30.590 (1:09.645)
18:41.409 (1:10.819) 19:52.668 (1:11.259) 21:04.029 (1:11.361)
22:16.407 (1:12.378) 23:28.814 (1:12.407) 24:41.681 (1:12.867)
25:56.624 (1:14.943) 27:11.109 (1:14.485) 28:25.886 (1:14.777)
29:33.992 (1:08.107)
27 Alex Dunbar Lamar 29:34.20
1:12.478 (1:12.478) 2:23.721 (1:11.243) 3:33.514 (1:09.793)
4:44.242 (1:10.728) 5:53.444 (1:09.202) 7:03.910 (1:10.466)
8:13.756 (1:09.846) 9:23.518 (1:09.762) 10:33.663 (1:10.145)
11:43.486 (1:09.823) 12:53.361 (1:09.875) 14:03.012 (1:09.651)
15:13.463 (1:10.451) 16:23.051 (1:09.588) 17:33.355 (1:10.304)
18:43.503 (1:10.148) 19:53.301 (1:09.798) 21:04.359 (1:11.058)
22:15.704 (1:11.345) 23:27.815 (1:12.111) 24:42.119 (1:14.304)
25:57.111 (1:14.992) 27:11.694 (1:14.583) 28:26.285 (1:14.591)
29:34.197 (1:07.912)
28 Billy Magnesen Illinois 29:34.94
1:12.850 (1:12.850) 2:23.971 (1:11.121) 3:33.537 (1:09.566)
4:44.246 (1:10.709) 5:53.624 (1:09.378) 7:04.063 (1:10.439)
8:13.637 (1:09.574) 9:23.703 (1:10.066) 10:33.646 (1:09.943)
11:43.393 (1:09.747) 12:53.327 (1:09.934) 14:03.032 (1:09.705)
15:13.432 (1:10.400) 16:22.907 (1:09.475) 17:32.779 (1:09.872)
18:42.826 (1:10.047) 19:53.323 (1:10.497) 21:04.765 (1:11.442)
22:16.687 (1:11.922) 23:28.237 (1:11.550) 24:41.716 (1:13.479)
25:56.483 (1:14.767) 27:11.386 (1:14.903) 28:26.091 (1:14.705)
29:34.940 (1:08.849)
29 Bryan Fernandez Oregon 29:37.33
1:12.459 (1:12.459) 2:23.347 (1:10.888) 3:33.015 (1:09.668)
4:43.473 (1:10.458) 5:52.991 (1:09.518) 7:03.542 (1:10.551)
8:13.000 (1:09.458) 9:23.001 (1:10.001) 10:32.966 (1:09.965)
11:43.023 (1:10.057) 12:52.785 (1:09.762) 14:02.349 (1:09.564)
15:12.802 (1:10.453) 16:22.543 (1:09.741) 17:33.800 (1:11.257)
18:45.538 (1:11.738) 19:59.516 (1:13.978) 21:12.203 (1:12.687)
22:26.209 (1:14.006) 23:41.132 (1:14.923) 24:56.307 (1:15.175)
26:09.914 (1:13.607) 27:21.922 (1:12.008) 28:32.504 (1:10.582)
29:37.329 (1:04.825)
30 Michael Sublette Princeton 29:37.90
1:13.304 (1:13.304) 2:24.496 (1:11.192) 3:34.701 (1:10.205)
4:45.170 (1:10.469) 5:54.841 (1:09.671) 7:05.558 (1:10.717)
8:15.537 (1:09.979) 9:25.884 (1:10.347) 10:36.960 (1:11.076)
11:47.206 (1:10.246) 12:57.983 (1:10.777) 14:09.413 (1:11.430)
15:20.840 (1:11.427) 16:32.020 (1:11.180) 17:43.701 (1:11.681)
18:54.854 (1:11.153) 20:07.100 (1:12.246) 21:19.579 (1:12.479)
22:32.856 (1:13.277) 23:45.359 (1:12.503) 24:58.100 (1:12.741)
26:10.426 (1:12.326) 27:22.206 (1:11.780) 28:32.099 (1:09.893)
29:37.893 (1:05.795)
31 Kevyn Hoyos Syracuse 29:39.85
1:11.840 (1:11.840) 2:22.400 (1:10.560) 3:32.033 (1:09.633)
4:42.102 (1:10.069) 5:51.061 (1:08.959) 7:01.631 (1:10.570)
8:10.887 (1:09.256) 9:20.574 (1:09.687) 10:30.617 (1:10.043)
11:40.626 (1:10.009) 12:50.397 (1:09.771) 14:00.355 (1:09.958)
15:09.674 (1:09.319) 16:18.515 (1:08.841) 17:27.182 (1:08.667)
18:37.838 (1:10.656) 19:50.266 (1:12.428) 21:02.664 (1:12.398)
22:16.114 (1:13.450) 23:29.190 (1:13.076) 24:44.166 (1:14.976)
25:59.566 (1:15.400) 27:14.331 (1:14.765) 28:27.992 (1:13.661)
29:39.842 (1:11.850)
32 Adam Zutz Minnesota 29:42.39
1:10.371 (1:10.371) 2:21.264 (1:10.893) 3:31.794 (1:10.530)
4:42.322 (1:10.528) 5:51.476 (1:09.154) 7:02.072 (1:10.596)
8:11.363 (1:09.291) 9:20.910 (1:09.547) 10:31.157 (1:10.247)
11:41.182 (1:10.025) 12:50.986 (1:09.804) 14:01.186 (1:10.200)
15:12.581 (1:11.395) 16:22.159 (1:09.578) 17:33.500 (1:11.341)
18:45.754 (1:12.254) 19:59.420 (1:13.666) 21:12.285 (1:12.865)
22:25.780 (1:13.495) 23:39.722 (1:13.942) 24:53.381 (1:13.659)
26:06.968 (1:13.587) 27:20.791 (1:13.823) 28:32.766 (1:11.975)
29:42.389 (1:09.623)
33 Brandon Vientos Loyola Marym 30:03.09
1:11.571 (1:11.571) 2:23.327 (1:11.756) 3:32.418 (1:09.091)
4:43.209 (1:10.791) 5:52.083 (1:08.874) 7:02.721 (1:10.638)
8:12.350 (1:09.629) 9:22.190 (1:09.840) 10:32.108 (1:09.918)
11:42.155 (1:10.047) 12:51.853 (1:09.698) 14:01.701 (1:09.848)
15:11.224 (1:09.523) 16:20.568 (1:09.344) 17:30.244 (1:09.676)
18:43.372 (1:13.128) 19:58.856 (1:15.484) 21:14.508 (1:15.652)
22:31.146 (1:16.638) 23:47.981 (1:16.835) 25:04.612 (1:16.631)
26:21.691 (1:17.079) 27:37.888 (1:16.197) 28:52.728 (1:14.840)
30:03.087 (1:10.360)
34 Zackery McBride Miami (Ohio) 31:07.00
1:13.000 (1:13.000) 2:23.938 (1:10.938) 3:34.190 (1:10.252)
4:44.813 (1:10.623) 5:54.219 (1:09.406) 7:04.552 (1:10.333)
8:14.857 (1:10.305) 9:25.607 (1:10.750) 10:37.696 (1:12.089)
11:51.555 (1:13.859) 13:06.604 (1:15.049) 14:22.148 (1:15.544)
15:38.203 (1:16.055) 16:55.326 (1:17.123) 18:12.652 (1:17.326)
19:29.989 (1:17.337) 20:47.085 (1:17.096) 22:05.205 (1:18.120)
23:22.918 (1:17.713) 24:40.755 (1:17.837) 25:59.096 (1:18.341)
27:16.482 (1:17.386) 28:34.026 (1:17.544) 29:51.490 (1:17.464)
31:07.000 (1:15.510)
-- Johnny Crain Zap Fitness/Reeb DNF
1:08.140 (1:08.140) 2:19.325 (1:11.185) 3:29.684 (1:10.359)
4:39.610 (1:09.926) 5:49.078 (1:09.468) 6:59.371 (1:10.293)
8:07.840 (1:08.469) 9:17.786 (1:09.946) 10:27.589 (1:09.803)
11:37.633 (1:10.044) 12:47.409 (1:09.776) 13:57.578 (1:10.169)
15:06.671 (1:09.093) 16:15.121 (1:08.450) 17:23.464 (1:08.343)
18:32.993 (1:09.529)
-- Travis Neuman Oregon DNF
1:09.970 (1:09.970) 2:20.321 (1:10.351) 3:30.527 (1:10.206)
4:40.858 (1:10.331) 5:50.178 (1:09.320) 7:00.408 (1:10.230)
8:09.936 (1:09.528) 9:19.623 (1:09.687) 10:29.638 (1:10.015)
11:39.572 (1:09.934) 12:49.501 (1:09.929) 14:00.969 (1:11.468)
15:12.763 (1:11.794) 16:24.601 (1:11.838) 17:38.113 (1:13.512)
18:52.782 (1:14.669) 20:08.088 (1:15.306)
Event 33 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cam Viney Illinois 14.13q -0.5 2
2 Ashtyn Davis California 14.16q 0.1 3
3 Keane Bland Fresno State 14.31q 0.1 3
4 Jamiel Trimble Air Force 14.39q -0.8 1
5 Jerome Begin North Dakota 14.49q -0.5 2
6 Kornelius Klah George Mason 14.58q 0.1 3
7 Pau Tonnesen Arizona 14.60q 0.1 3
8 Parker McKittrick North Dakota 14.62q -0.8 1
9 Luca Wieland Minnesota 14.83q -0.8 1
10 Kevin Staniszewski Cal Poly 14.96 0.1 3
11 Dotun Olubeko Chico State 14.98 -0.5 2
12 Drew Thompson Idaho 15.00 -0.5 2
13 Colin Paarmann North Dakota 15.04 -0.8 1
14 Leroy Elliott Chabot 15.05 -0.8 1
15 Elijah Young Iowa State 15.14 -0.5 2
16 Calvin Herman Humboldt Sta 15.16 -0.8 1
17 Kyle McLaughlin Northwest Na 15.21 0.1 3
18 Jonte Turner California 15.22 -0.5 2
19 Josh Gordon Washington 15.29 0.1 3
20 Tyler Brendel California 15.38 -0.8 1
21 Mario Kaluhiokalani Humboldt Sta 15.39 -0.5 2
22 Payton Lewis Northwest Na 15.42 0.1 3
23 Danny Verdieck Boise State 15.49 -0.8 1
24 Deon Crayon Butte 15.56 0.1 3
25 Micah Spatz Northwest Na 15.60 -0.5 2
26 Rickey Grau Unattached 15.75 -0.5 2
27 Wyatt Rhoads Iowa State 16.15 -0.8 1
Event 33 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Cam Viney Illinois 13.75 0.6
2 Ashtyn Davis California 13.76 0.6
3 Jamiel Trimble Air Force 14.10 0.6
4 Keane Bland Fresno State 14.17 0.6
5 Parker McKittrick North Dakota 14.36 0.6
6 Jerome Begin North Dakota 14.39 0.6
7 Pau Tonnesen Arizona 14.47 0.6
8 Kornelius Klah George Mason 14.63 0.6
Event 34 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cam Viney Illinois 50.96 1
2 Fernando Martinez Boise State 51.69 1
3 Derek Jones Iowa State 51.99 1
4 Jackson Shumway Stanford 52.25 1
5 Jerome Begin North Dakota 52.73 2
6 Daniel Brady Stanford 52.87 1
7 Ziemowit Dutkiewicz Central Mich 52.91 1
8 Rex Stanley Boise State 53.13 2
9 Kamara Biawogi Fresno State 53.31 2
10 Rashawn Fountain Minnesota 53.86 1 53.857
10 Angel Coburn George Mason 53.86 2 53.857
12 Colin Dolese Stanford 54.06 2
13 Calvin Herman Humboldt Sta 54.44 4
14 Aron Klos North Dakota 54.53 1
15 Matt Bedard North Dakota 54.54 3
16 Kornelius Klah George Mason 55.32 4
17 Jonte Turner California 55.45 2
18 Kaleb Dobson Western Oreg 55.75 3
19 Aaron Dunn Notre Dame 55.76 2
20 Chris Oestmann Northern Ari 56.39 3
21 Anthony Teart Cal St. Nort 56.40 4
22 Wyatt Rhoads Iowa State 56.63 3
23 Jordan May George Mason 56.72 4
24 Elijah Young Iowa State 57.15 4
25 Davis Eldridge Iowa State 57.25 3
26 Samuel Wing Utah State 57.76 3
27 Rickey Grau Unattached 59.61 4
28 Cameron Wrout Boise State 60.13 4
Event 35 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 George Mason 'A' 40.46 1
2 Sequoias 'A' 40.68 1
3 Air Force 'A' 40.88 1
4 Minnesota 'A' 40.92 1
5 Northern Arizona 'A' 41.14 1
6 Stanford 'A' 41.63 1
7 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 41.98 2
8 North Dakota State 'A' 42.04 2
9 Merritt 'A' 42.17 2
10 Chico State 'A' 42.50 2
-- Cal St. Northridge 'A' DNF 1
Event 36 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Minnesota 'A' 3:07.54
2 Sequoias 'A' 3:09.42
3 George Mason 'A' 3:12.83
4 Stanford 'A' 3:13.02
5 Northern Arizona 'A' 3:13.94
6 Illinois 'A' 3:15.00
7 Minnesota 'B' 3:15.55
-- Stanford 'B' DNF
-- Chico State 'A' DNF
Event 37 Men High Jump Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ed Wright Unattached 2.21m 7-03.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.25
PPP O PPP O XO XXX
2 Deante Kemper Unattached 2.16m 7-01.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.25
PPP O O O XXP X
3 Geoff Davis Unattached J2.16m 7-01.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21
O XO XO XO XXX
4 Taylor Smith Air Force J2.16m 7-01.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21
PPP O O XXO XXX
5 Dartis Willis Stanford 2.11m 6-11.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16
PPP O XO XXX
6 Ryan Lockard Minnesota J2.11m 6-11.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16
O XO XO XXX
7 Roderick Townsend U.S. Paralym J2.11m 6-11.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16
PPP XXO XXO XXX
8 Noel Frazier California 2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
PPP O XXX
8 Nick Bachinski Minnesota 2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
O O XXX
10 Luca Wieland Minnesota J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XO O XXX
11 Leaugen Fray-Benoit Utah State J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
O XXO XXX
Event 38 Men High Jump Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jalen Ford Iowa State 2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
PPP PPP O XXX
2 Louis Faust Concordia (O J2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
O XO O XXX
3 Chris Jaeger Chico State J2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
O XXO XXO XXX
3 Lohnnie Tape-Jackson Cal St. Nort J2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
PPP XXO XXO XXX
5 Trevor Rex Stanford 1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O O XXX
6 Parker Deloye Illinois J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
XO O XXX
7 Drew Thompson Idaho J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O XO XXX
8 Dusan Jevtic Idaho J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O XXO XXX
9 Beau Kashmark North Dakota 1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
XO XXX
9 Cole Jensen Washington 1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
XO XXX
9 David Chukwu California 1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
XO XXX
12 Camden Stoddard Boise State J1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
XXO XXX
Event 39 Men Pole Vault Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dylan Bell Air Force 5.31m 17-05.00
4.75 4.90 5.05 5.18 5.31 5.51
PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
2 Michael Woepse Unattached 5.05m 16-06.75
4.75 4.90 5.05 5.18
PPP PPP O XXX
3 Kyle Pater Air Force 4.90m 16-00.75
4.75 4.90 5.05
PPP O XXX
4 Dalton Duvio Unattached J4.90m 16-00.75
4.75 4.90 5.05
XXO O XXX
5 Larry Still Eastern Wash 4.75m 15-07.00
4.75 4.90
O XXX
-- Garrett Starkey Stanford NH
4.75 4.90
PPP XXX
-- Payton Lewis Northwest Na NH
4.75
XXX
-- Dylan Duvio Stanford NH
4.75 4.90 5.05
PPP PPP XXX
Event 40 Men Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Daniel Emery Stanford 5.05m 16-06.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.18
P O O XO XXO XXX
2 Luciano Lopez California 4.90m 16-00.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
O O XO O XXX
3 Shane Atkinson Fresno State 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
P O XO XXX
4 Mark Nicolas Cal St. Nort 4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
O O XXX
5 Matthew Schwartz California J4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
XO XO XXX
6 Andrew Lind California 4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.60
O XXX
6 Tyler Brendel California 4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.60
O XXX
6 Trent Turner Cal St. Nort 4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.60
O XXX
9 Justin Woo Chico State J4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.60
XO XXX
-- Camden Stoddard Boise State NH
4.45 4.60 4.75
P P XXX
-- Nolan O'Brien Yuba NH
4.45
XX
-- Tevin Limon Cal St. Nort NH
4.45
XXX
-- Louis Pancotti Cal St. Nort NH
4.45 4.60 4.75
P P XXX
Event 41 Men Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ted Hooper Unattached 7.80m 2.7 25-07.25
FOUL(3.5) 7.80m(2.7) ND(1.2) 7.77m(3.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.6)
2 Luca Wieland Minnesota 7.45m 1.6 24-05.50
7.32m(1.3) ND(2.2) 7.19m(2.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.3) 7.45m(1.6)
3 Jacob Fincham-Dukes Oklahoma Sta 7.43m 2.2 24-04.50
FOUL(2.6) 6.97m(3.1) 7.43m(2.2) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.4)
4 Bryce Huggins Sequoias 7.41m 2.4 24-03.75
7.39m(3.9) 7.41m(2.4) 7.31m(3.5) 7.14m(1.3) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.2)
5 Walter Jones California 7.33m 1.7 24-00.75
FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.0) 6.73m(2.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(4.0) 7.33m(1.7)
6 Simon Imagbe Oklahoma Sta 7.31m 3.9 23-11.75
FOUL(2.2) 7.21m(1.5) 6.83m(1.2) 7.31m(3.9) ND(2.4) 0.07m(0.5)
7 Pau Tonnesen Arizona 7.21m 4.6 23-08.00
7.21m(4.6) 6.91m(-1.0) 7.06m(4.3) 7.02m(3.6) PASS PASS
8 Chandler Diercks Iowa State 7.19m 2.3 23-07.25
FOUL(3.7) 7.10m(0.6) FOUL(1.8) 7.19m(2.3) 7.19m(3.4) FOUL(2.6)
9 Josh Gordon Washington 7.04m 2.8 23-01.25
FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.6) 7.04m(2.8) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.4)
10 Dylan Roberts Humboldt Sta 6.51m 2.7 21-04.25
6.51m(2.7) ND(2.3) FOUL(1.9)
-- Marquise Cherry Cal St. East FOUL
FOUL(1.9) PASS PASS
Event 42 Men Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 John Reynolds Air Force 7.02m -0.2 23-00.50
6.41m(1.7) 6.74m(0.5) 6.80m(-0.1) 6.77m(-0.8) 6.90m(2.8) 7.02m(-0.2)
2 Josh Webster Cal St. Nort 6.98m 1.3 22-11.00
6.69m(1.4) 6.92m(-0.3) 6.97m(-0.4) 6.83m(0.6) 6.68m(2.4) 6.98m(1.3)
3 Junias Agyei George Mason 6.93m 0.3 22-09.00
6.38m(2.6) 6.93m(0.3) ND(-1.2) FOUL(0.6) ND(0.6) 6.66m(2.2)
4 Peyton Harris Seattle Paci 6.85m 0.3 22-05.75
6.74m(0.1) 6.85m(0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 6.56m(2.3) FOUL(1.8)
4 Nathan DeVaughn Portland 6.85m 0.8 22-05.75
6.65m(1.6) FOUL(-0.9) 6.85m(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 6.72m(1.3) PASS
6 Kurt Felicitas Cal St. Nort 6.82m -1.2 22-04.50
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-1.7) 6.78m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.7) 6.82m(-1.2) FOUL(2.3)
7 Anthony Hankins Butte 6.68m -0.4 21-11.00
FOUL(1.6) 6.68m(-0.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.5) PASS PASS
8 Andrew Ajaluwa Minnesota 6.31m -1.8 20-08.50
6.31m(-1.8) ND(0.5) ND(-2.2) ND(-0.1) ND(-1.0) ND(0.3)
-- Re'Quan Harley Cal St. Nort FOUL
FOUL(-1.5) PASS PASS
Event 43 Men Triple Jump Invite
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Karsten Wethington California 15.46m 1.6 50-08.75
14.54m(-0.3) 15.46m(1.6) FOUL(2.0) 14.77m(1.4) 15.30m(2.1) 15.17m(0.9)
2 John Reynolds Air Force 15.08m -0.2 49-05.75
14.73m(1.0) 15.07m(1.7) 15.08m(-0.2) 14.70m(0.3) PASS FOUL(0.4)
3 Jordan Charles Minnesota 14.74m 1.8 48-04.50
14.37m(0.8) FOUL(1.6) 14.31m(1.2) 14.74m(1.8) 14.16m(2.3) FOUL(1.1)
4 Josh Webster Cal St. Nort 14.67m 1.9 48-01.75
14.17m(0.4) 14.43m(0.1) 14.34m(1.9) 14.17m(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 14.67m(1.9)
5 Ricky Strehlow Cal Poly 14.66m 1.3 48-01.25
FOUL(1.2) 14.39m(0.9) 14.65m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 14.60m(2.1) 14.66m(1.3)
6 Colin Paarmann North Dakota 14.38m 1.2 47-02.25
14.29m(1.2) 14.28m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 14.38m(1.2) FOUL(0.7) 14.27m(2.0)
7 Leaugen Fray-Benoit Utah State 14.33m 0.8 47-00.25
14.23m(2.2) 14.20m(0.9) 14.00m(0.8) FOUL(0.6) 14.33m(0.8) 14.20m(1.1)
Event 44 Men Triple Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kurt Felicitas Cal St. Nort 14.64m 1.3 48-00.50
FOUL(2.5) 14.06m(0.8) 14.64m(1.3) ND(2.0) 14.55m(1.1) 14.11m(1.1)
2 Justin Little George Mason 14.43m 2.6 47-04.25
13.86m(1.6) FOUL(0.1) 14.11m(NWI) 13.72m(-0.2) 14.43m(2.6) 14.18m(1.1)
3 Blake Brown Merritt 14.07m 0.8 46-02.00
13.90m(1.2) 13.94m(0.5) 13.85m(1.8) FOUL(1.0) 14.07m(0.8) FOUL(1.0)
4 Jimmy Wheeler Concordia (O 13.59m 0.8 44-07.00
13.53m(2.9) 13.56m(1.4) 13.48m(0.7) ND(1.3) 13.59m(0.8) FOUL(1.0)
5 Bryce Huggins Sequoias 13.56m 0.8 44-06.00
13.56m(0.8) ND(1.2) PASS PASS PASS PASS
6 Louis Faust Concordia (O 13.17m 1.5 43-02.50
FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 13.17m(1.5) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.3)
7 Dylan Roberts Humboldt Sta 12.22m 2.1 40-01.25
12.22m(2.1) ND(2.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.8) PASS FOUL(2.1)
Event 45 Men Discus Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Niklas Arrhenius Unattached 58.71m 192-07
FOUL 53.76m 58.71m 57.98m FOUL 57.80m
2 Sam Elsner Minnesota 55.30m 181-05
FOUL ND 53.40m 53.34m 55.30m 53.93m
3 JT Van Veen Colorado St. 54.80m 179-09
52.52m 54.80m FOUL 50.87m 52.01m 49.71m
4 Aaron Russell California 53.17m 174-05
51.95m 48.94m 52.71m 53.17m 51.36m FOUL
5 Matthew Zajac Tennessee 52.75m 173-01
49.05m 52.75m FOUL FOUL 49.30m FOUL
6 Craig Merkley BYU 52.14m 171-01
49.31m FOUL 48.75m 49.95m 52.14m FOUL
7 Ethan Cochran California 52.02m 170-08
FOUL 50.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL 52.02m
8 Micael Ljunberg Northern Ari 51.80m 169-11
50.53m 51.80m 51.09m 50.41m 50.45m FOUL
9 Luke Johnson Minnesota 50.22m 164-09
49.81m FOUL 50.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Grant Hamilton Air Force 48.82m 160-02
FOUL ND 48.82m
11 Bryan Bjerk Minnesota 44.20m 145-00
FOUL ND 44.20m
Event 46 Men Discus Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Anthony Shivers Notre Dame 54.15m 177-08
ND ND 51.64m ND 54.15m 51.16m
2 Kevin Allen Utah State 53.61m 175-11
ND 53.61m ND ND 50.74m 49.90m
3 Payton Otterdahl North Dakota 53.57m 175-09
52.42m 53.57m 49.26m ND 52.30m 51.50m
4 Nicholas Budincich Stanford 52.18m 171-02
47.23m ND ND 50.78m 52.18m 51.05m
5 Erich Sullins Arkansas 50.93m 167-01
ND 49.68m 50.15m 50.45m 50.93m ND
6 Matthew Bender UC Davis 50.81m 166-08
50.11m 50.81m 49.60m ND 49.36m 50.19m
7 Gary Randolph Stanislaus S 49.39m 162-00
ND ND 48.94m 49.39m 49.11m 49.26m
8 Josh Koch Concordia (O 49.01m 160-09
ND ND 49.01m ND ND ND
9 Colton Waggoner Yuba 48.58m 159-04
ND 48.41m ND 48.58m ND ND
10 Brian Blasey North Dakota 46.56m 152-09
46.56m ND ND
11 Marshall Godsil California 45.93m 150-08
45.93m ND ND
12 Steffan Stroh North Dakota 44.97m 147-06
44.97m ND ND
13 Juston Lindsley Boise State 44.73m 146-09
ND ND 44.73m
14 Daniel Swarbrick Cal St. Nort 44.33m 145-05
ND 44.33m ND
15 David Hirschmann Utah State 43.13m 141-06
43.13m ND ND
16 Dan Boyden Washington 40.55m 133-00
ND 40.55m ND
-- Marcel Kecskemety BYU ND
ND ND ND
Event 47 Men Hammer Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sean Donnelly Minnesota 69.68m 228-07
FOUL 67.17m FOUL FOUL 69.68m FOUL
2 Adam Keenan Northern Ari 68.34m 224-02
66.39m 68.34m 68.05m 64.40m 68.20m 68.16m
3 Cameron Brown Tennessee 63.94m 209-09
FOUL 58.79m 62.55m 61.73m 63.94m FOUL
4 Isaac Dan California 62.62m 205-05
61.38m FOUL 62.62m FOUL FOUL 61.51m
5 Rick Fenton Unattached 62.29m 204-04
62.08m FOUL 59.52m FOUL 58.58m 62.29m
6 Gary Randolph Stanislaus S 61.28m 201-00
58.44m 59.62m 61.28m 59.71m FOUL 58.67m
7 Brandt Berghuis North Dakota 58.04m 190-05
FOUL ND 57.04m 56.67m 58.04m FOUL
8 Mac Riedy Minnesota 57.03m 187-01
53.84m 57.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL 54.43m
9 Alex Renner North Dakota 56.94m 186-10
56.94m ND ND FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Viktor Stelter Minnesota 56.20m 184-04
54.55m 56.20m 54.89m
11 Aaron Russell California 55.80m 183-01
55.80m ND ND
12 Nick Hauser Notre Dame 55.55m 182-03
55.55m FOUL FOUL
Event 48 Men Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tyler Schultz Colorado St. 61.35m 201-03
60.93m 61.35m 58.95m 59.35m 57.21m FOUL
2 Tyler Lamott Concordia (O 61.00m 200-01
55.03m 59.02m FOUL 59.14m 59.22m 61.00m
3 Conrad Schwarzkopf North Dakota 59.76m 196-01
59.76m 57.43m 58.17m 59.00m 56.83m 58.69m
4 Steffan Stroh North Dakota 59.72m 195-11
56.14m 59.72m 57.62m 54.31m 56.34m FOUL
5 Seth Whitener Tennessee 56.89m 186-08
FOUL 55.09m 56.37m 54.22m 56.89m 56.33m
6 Matthias Hayek Stanislaus S 56.41m 185-01
55.95m 56.41m FOUL 54.70m 56.38m 53.77m
7 Daniel Swarbrick Cal St. Nort 55.95m 183-07
FOUL FOUL 55.38m 52.06m 55.95m FOUL
8 Marshall Godsil California 53.98m 177-01
FOUL 53.98m FOUL 46.25m 49.70m FOUL
9 Tristen Newman Stanford 53.59m 175-10
53.59m 51.97m 53.34m FOUL 52.81m FOUL
10 Carey Campbell Washington 53.43m 175-03
49.12m FOUL 53.43m
11 Matthew Zajac Tennessee 52.56m 172-05
50.65m 52.56m 51.29m
12 Alex Knudsen Stanislaus S 52.52m 172-04
49.85m 50.60m 52.52m
13 Micheal Hyc Illinois 52.17m 171-02
51.16m 52.17m FOUL
14 Kyle White Washington 51.75m 169-09
51.72m 51.48m 51.75m
15 Zach Rosales Cal St. Nort 51.43m 168-09
FOUL 51.43m 50.84m
16 Kevin Allen Utah State 50.96m 167-02
FOUL 50.96m FOUL
17 JuanCarlos Contreras Stanislaus S 50.53m 165-09
49.21m 50.53m 50.40m
-- Anthony Shivers Notre Dame FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Matsen Dziedzic Illinois FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Matthew Bender UC Davis FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 49 Men Javelin Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Timothy VanLiew Unattached 77.40m 253-11
72.92m 77.40m 74.68m FOUL 76.01m 75.81m
2 Riley Dolezal Nike 77.36m 253-10
74.83m 75.78m 77.36m 73.46m 75.46m 74.68m
3 Ryan Young Unattached 75.03m 246-02
75.03m FOUL 74.25m FOUL 69.40m 71.04m
4 Matti Mortimore North Dakota 71.80m 235-07
71.80m 69.98m 70.48m 69.29m 67.97m 70.54m
5 Kyle Quinn Tennessee 67.38m 221-01
65.24m 63.52m 66.48m 64.25m FOUL 67.38m
6 Austin Schmidt North Dakota 67.12m 220-02
67.12m FOUL PASS PASS PASS PASS
7 Nicholas Howe Unattached 66.86m 219-04
FOUL 65.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL 66.86m
8 Ian Middleton Idaho 66.63m 218-07
66.63m 57.31m 57.78m 58.74m 60.24m 61.50m
9 Wyatt Warnick BYU 65.54m 215-00
60.14m 61.62m 65.54m 62.29m 62.60m 61.15m
10 Nash Howe Unattached 64.95m 213-01
59.50m 61.38m 64.95m
11 Chris Kirkwood Unattached 63.63m 208-09
63.63m 58.63m FOUL
12 Quinn Baumann North Dakota 62.99m 206-08
62.99m 58.99m 61.67m
13 Ben Dodds Illinois 60.47m 198-05
60.47m 58.04m FOUL
14 Justin Larson Western Oreg 58.31m 191-04
FOUL ND 58.31m
15 Andrew Rondema Stanford 58.04m 190-05
55.84m FOUL 58.04m
Event 50 Men Javelin Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Charles Kerr Stanford 62.80m 206-00
60.59m 62.80m 58.72m 55.93m FOUL 57.09m
2 Taylor Hulslander Air Force 61.30m 201-01
57.05m 58.21m 60.07m 61.30m 59.19m 57.32m
3 Joey Payne Eastern Wash 61.14m 200-07
56.87m FOUL FOUL FOUL 59.33m 61.14m
4 Donny Crabill Air Force 61.09m 200-05
51.26m 61.09m 55.77m 59.94m 56.98m 59.02m
5 Zak Stroing Chico State 59.62m 195-07
59.62m 58.61m 55.40m FOUL 56.36m 51.69m
6 Derek Haas Idaho 59.35m 194-09
58.64m FOUL FOUL 53.96m 55.97m 59.35m
7 Trey Achterhoff Iowa State 59.33m 194-08
FOUL FOUL 59.33m 53.47m FOUL FOUL
8 Devin Wright Utah State 58.64m 192-05
57.39m FOUL 58.64m 54.25m 55.55m 55.39m
9 Aaron Wilks Illinois 58.43m 191-08
58.43m 56.14m 56.73m 57.91m 55.47m FOUL
10 Katoa Ahau San Francisc 52.81m 173-03
52.81m 49.09m FOUL
11 Andrew Scholnick California 52.69m 172-10
FOUL 52.69m FOUL
12 Eric Hoff Air Force 51.07m 167-07
50.29m FOUL 51.07m
Event 51 Men Shot Put Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alex Renner North Dakota 18.68m 61-03.50
FOUL 18.24m 17.71m 18.48m 18.68m 18.68m
2 Peter Simon California 18.63m 61-01.50
18.51m 18.46m FOUL FOUL 18.53m 18.63m
3 Luke Johnson Minnesota 18.03m 59-02.00
18.03m FOUL 17.24m FOUL 17.80m FOUL
4 Sullivan Parker California 17.74m 58-02.50
17.32m 17.45m 17.47m FOUL 17.74m FOUL
5 Tristen Newman Stanford 17.72m 58-01.75
16.92m 17.37m 17.72m FOUL 17.50m FOUL
6 Gary Randolph Stanislaus S 17.45m 57-03.00
17.20m 17.39m 17.45m FOUL 17.19m FOUL
7 Brandt Berghuis North Dakota 17.41m 57-01.50
17.35m FOUL 16.37m 17.41m PASS PASS
8 Ryan Donnahoe Yuba 16.99m 55-09.00
15.56m 16.58m 16.99m 16.63m 16.92m FOUL
9 Payton Otterdahl North Dakota 16.95m 55-07.50
16.11m 16.77m 16.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Conrad Schwarzkopf North Dakota 16.93m 55-06.50
16.67m 16.53m 16.93m
11 Grant Hamilton Air Force 16.69m 54-09.25
FOUL FOUL 16.69m
12 Darby Maier Air Force 16.63m 54-06.75
FOUL 15.04m 16.63m
Event 52 Men Shot Put Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dennis Christensen BYU 17.10m 56-01.25
17.10m ND ND 16.26m ND 16.98m
2 Sam Kempka Arkansas 17.08m 56-00.50
16.10m ND 17.08m ND ND ND
3 Dawaun Lucas Cal St. Nort 17.04m 55-11.00
ND ND 15.95m ND 17.04m ND
4 Shawn Collins Northern Ari 16.74m 54-11.25
16.09m ND 15.89m 16.05m ND 16.74m
5 Zach Rosales Cal St. Nort 16.65m 54-07.50
15.77m ND 15.93m 16.65m ND ND
6 Steffan Stroh North Dakota 16.64m 54-07.25
16.53m ND 16.60m 16.61m 15.94m 16.64m
7 David Hirschmann Utah State 16.35m 53-07.75
16.24m 16.12m 16.35m ND ND ND
8 Brian Blasey North Dakota 16.06m 52-08.25
15.32m 16.06m ND ND 15.86m 15.68m
9 Marcel Kecskemety BYU 16.01m 52-06.50
15.81m 15.70m 15.71m 15.81m 16.01m 15.91m
10 Micheal Hyc Illinois 15.69m 51-05.75
14.83m 14.74m 15.69m
11 Matsen Dziedzic Illinois 15.30m 50-02.50
ND 15.30m ND
12 Bryan Bjerk Minnesota 15.16m 49-09.00
15.09m 15.16m ND
Event 56 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ashton Purvis Unattached 11.58q 2.9 2
2 Michaela Crunkleton-Wils Stanford 11.73q 2.6 3
3 Marie Veale Unattached 11.79q -1.0 1
4 Gabrielle Gayles Stanford 11.82q 2.6 3
5 Olivia Baker Stanford 11.89q 2.9 2
6 Laurie Henigan Cal St. Nort 12.07q 2.6 3
7 Jayla Scholis California 12.10q -1.0 1
8 Kayla Lawson Chico State 12.16q 2.9 2
9 Kristyn Williams Stanford 12.20q -1.0 1 12.191
10 Rebecca Tarbert Eastern Wash 12.20 -1.0 1 12.194
11 Valda Kabia Simon Fraser 12.20 2.6 3 12.199
12 Bria Edwards Northern Ari 12.22 2.6 3
13 Tara Bryant Unattached 12.27 2.6 3
14 Becca Houk Seattle Paci 12.29 2.9 2
15 Janesha Anthony Cal St. Nort 12.33 2.9 2
16 Ashley Lucas George Mason 12.34 -1.0 1
17 Shamlyn Pinchback Cal St. Nort 12.42 2.6 3
18 Marina Berrios Chico State 12.43 -1.0 1
19 Missy Mongiovi Stanford 12.45 2.9 2
20 Briana Hill George Mason 12.48 2.9 2
21 Allanah Hughes California 12.87 -1.0 1
Event 56 Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Ashton Purvis Unattached 11.53 2.2
2 Marie Veale Unattached 11.60 2.2
3 Michaela Crunkleton-Wils Stanford 11.79 2.2
4 Gabrielle Gayles Stanford 11.80 2.2
5 Olivia Baker Stanford 12.04 2.2
6 Laurie Henigan Cal St. Nort 12.15 2.2
7 Kayla Lawson Chico State 12.25 2.2
-- Jayla Scholis California FS 2.2
Event 58 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dalilah Muhammad Nike 23.61 -0.6 1
2 Ashton Purvis Unattached 23.73 -0.6 1
3 Marie Veale Unattached 23.83 -0.6 1
4 Lexis Lambert Unattached 24.06 -0.6 1
5 Michaela Crunkleton-Wils Stanford 24.08 0.2 2
6 Meleni Rodney, Sequoias 24.17 -0.1 5
7 Kennadi Bouyer Washington 24.23 -0.4 3
8 Strangenae Campbell Diablo Valle 24.28 -0.4 3
9 Sam Dirks Boogie Fast TC 24.39 -0.6 1
10 Jackie Howe Unattached 24.43 0.2 2
11 Rose Jackson North Dakota 24.56 -0.4 4
12 Morgan Milbrath North Dakota 24.58 0.2 2
13 Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Paci 24.60 0.2 2
14 Shevon Stoddart Puma 24.65 -0.6 1
15 Caitlin Wilson San Jose St. 24.83 -0.4 3
16 Melia Cox Boogie Fast TC 24.87 -0.6 1
17 Jayla Scholis California 24.91 0.2 2
18 Jasmine Malone Northern Ari 24.99 -0.1 5
19 Ashley Lucas George Mason 25.05 -0.1 5
20 Nicole Fotinos Northern Ari 25.17 -0.1 5
21 Karelle Edwards Boogie Fast TC 25.21 0.2 2
22 Caela Williams George Mason 25.22 0.2 2
23 Alexis Woods North Dakota 25.23 -0.1 5
24 Shakira Lewis Fresno State 25.46 -0.4 4
25 Maria Montt Portland 25.48 -0.4 4
26 Maggie Vessey Unattached 25.58 -0.4 4
27 Rebecca Tarbert Eastern Wash 25.62 -0.4 4 25.619
27 Becca Houk Seattle Paci 25.62 -0.1 5 25.619
29 Kyra Brannan Seattle Paci 25.77 -0.1 5
30 Tara Bryant Unattached 25.80 -0.4 3
31 Deidre Hahn North Dakota 25.81 -0.4 4
32 C.J. Smith Washington 25.85 -0.1 5
Event 60 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dalilah Muhammad Nike 52.64 2
2 Olivia Baker Stanford 53.49 1
3 Sam Dirks Boogie Fast TC 53.73 1
4 Kristyn Williams Stanford 53.80 1
5 Meleni Rodney, Sequoias 54.48 1
6 Ashley Jocelyn UCF 54.66 1
7 Shevon Stoddart Puma 54.72 2
8 Maggie Vessey Unattached 54.80 1 54.798
9 Jackie Howe Unattached 54.80 2 54.800
10 Missy Mongiovi Stanford 54.84 2
11 Lexis Lambert Unattached 55.16 1
12 Alyssabeth DeJerez Humboldt Sta 55.23 4
13 Njeri Omawahleh Fresno State 55.30 4
14 Nicole Fotinos Northern Ari 55.40 3
15 Sarah Moore George Mason 55.55 3
16 Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Paci 55.62 2
17 Sharon Dorsey George Mason 55.71 3
18 Jasmine Malone Northern Ari 56.15 5
19 Carly Daniel Boston Colle 56.16 2
20 Nailah Harris-Murillo Fresno State 56.22 2
21 Emma Whigham Iowa State 56.57 5
22 Alexis Woods North Dakota 56.67 3 56.664
23 Caitlin Wilson San Jose St. 56.78 3
24 Kimberley Efonye Fresno State 57.21 3
25 Bria Edwards Northern Ari 57.22 5
26 Clarissa Maxey Northern Ari 57.32 5
27 Cheryl Hong Seattle Paci 57.50 3
28 Johanna Celli Boston Colle 57.56 3
29 Mianni Brown Cal St. Nort 57.73 4
30 Monique Lisek Simon Fraser 58.00 4
31 Caela Williams George Mason 58.21 4
32 Robin Gross Boston Colle 58.71 3
33 Bria Welker West Virgini 58.92 5
34 Mariama Hilburn Laney College 61.52 5
-- Deidre Hahn North Dakota DQ 2 Lane volation
Event 62 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cecilia Barowski Princeton 2:02.62 1
2 Jessica Smith Valley Royal 2:02.97 1
3 Jing Zhao Shanghai Chi 2:03.98 1
4 Rebecca Tracy Oiselle 2:04.99 1
5 Helen Crofts Valley Royal 2:05.00 1
6 Sam Murphy Unattached 2:05.05 1
7 Rosie Chamberlain UCF 2:05.27 1
8 Alisha Brown Unattached 2:05.61 1
9 Clara Nichols Oklahoma Sta 2:05.87 2
10 Molly McNamara Stanford 2:06.56 3
11 Hanna Hermansson Marymount (C 2:06.65 2
12 Jessica Harris Notre Dame 2:06.82 2
13 Dalanne Zanotelli Unattached 2:06.87 2
14 Kaylee Dodd Oklahoma Sta 2:07.31 3
15 Rachel Francois Unattached 2:07.39 2
16 Auzsane Crowe-Carter UNLV 2:07.40 4
17 Dominique Jackson Oiselle/SRA 2:07.45 2
18 Jasmine Staebler Iowa State 2:07.59 2
19 Lauren Ellsworth BYU 2:07.65 4
20 Mariah Kelly Unattached 2:07.75 2
21 Elise Cranny Stanford 2:07.76 2
22 Andrea Chavez Utah 2:07.92 2
23 Ceara Watson Arkansas 2:08.04 6
24 Danielle Aragon Notre Dame 2:08.05 3
25 Lynelle Decker Seattle Paci 2:08.08 3
26 Molly McCabe Boston Colle 2:08.39 3
27 Amy Andrushko North Dakota 2:08.56 4
28 Mandy Chitwood UNLV 2:08.78 6
29 Hannah Derby Washington 2:08.85 5
30 Nikki Hiltz Arkansas 2:09.08 5
31 Jordyn Colter California 2:09.14 4
32 Julie Mathisen Eastern Kent 2:09.30 6
33 Hanna Edwards SLO MD Crew 2:09.49 6
34 Rianna Goins UC Davis 2:09.62 7
35 Sarah Feeny Utah 2:10.06 5
36 Jamie Marvil Notre Dame 2:10.15 4 2:10.147
37 Rose Wetzel Unattached 2:10.15 7 2:10.149
38 Georgia Bell California 2:10.66 5
39 Olivia Watt Chico State 2:11.06 7
40 Morgan Mosby Air Force WC 2:11.33 3
41 Stephanie Knight Notre Dame 2:11.42 6
42 Kaitlyn Williams Stanford 2:11.44 5
43 Kyrah Vaughn Stanislaus S 2:11.50 6
44 Juliana Mount Oregon State 2:12.03 7
45 Nijae Jones California 2:12.42 6
46 Therese Haiss Arkansas 2:12.57 4
47 Erinn Stenman-Fahey Iowa State 2:13.11 5
48 Claudia DiSomma Boston Colle 2:13.22 6
49 Erika Veidis Cal Poly 2:13.90 4
50 Chynna Phan Seattle Paci 2:13.98 7
51 Emma Stahr San Francisc 2:14.47 5
52 Karina Shepard Stanford 2:15.31 7
53 Caitie Faust Utah 2:15.49 7
54 Maggie Carruth Northern Ari 2:15.61 7
-- Lindsey Butterworth Valley Royal DNF 1
Event 70 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Erin Teschuk North Dakota 4:15.30
2 Kate Van Buskirk Brooks Runni 4:15.65
3 Rebecca Tracy Oiselle 4:15.94
4 Hilary Stellingwerff Speed River 4:16.09
5 Laura Carlyle Oiselle 4:16.72
6 Jessica Smith Valley Royal 4:17.31
7 Maddie Meyers Washington 4:18.57
8 Sara Sutherland Saucony 4:19.39
9 Katie Hoevet Purdue 4:19.89
10 Lindsey Butterworth Valley Royal 4:21.26
11 Sarah Feeny Utah 4:23.28
12 Mariah Kelly Unattached 4:27.21
Event 71 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Claudia Saunders Stanford 4:17.33
2 Savannah Camacho Oklahoma Sta 4:17.56
3 Maddie Alm Colorado 4:17.83
4 Anna Maxwell Washington 4:17.96
5 Dani Jones Colorado 4:17.99
6 Baylee Mires Washington 4:19.43
7 Katie Knight Washington 4:21.35
8 Morgan Mosby Air Force WC 4:21.39
9 Ayla Granados Strava TC 4:23.65
10 Sara Barron Vanderbilt 4:32.27
-- Jane Ricardi Club Northwe DNF
Event 72 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Malika Waschmann Stanford 4:16.53
2 Katherine Delaney Vanderbilt 4:18.24
3 Amy-Eloise Neale Washington 4:19.29
4 Georgia Peel Florida Stat 4:20.62
5 Devin Clark Arkansas 4:20.82
6 Claire Green Arizona 4:21.07
7 Kiara McIntosh Purdue 4:23.04
8 Anna Boyert Oklahoma Sta 4:23.61
9 Sydney Gray California 4:24.14
10 Maddy Berkson Stanford 4:24.39
11 Perez Rotich Iowa State 4:25.29
12 Belle Wallace Oklahoma 4:31.76
-- Molly McNamara Stanford DNF
Event 73 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Clara Nichols Oklahoma Sta 4:23.90
2 Marissa Williams California 4:24.74
3 Andrea Chavez Utah 4:25.01
4 Alexis Fuller Boise State 4:25.45
5 Tayler Tuttle Colorado 4:26.84
6 Annika Sisson Arkansas 4:27.74
7 Sara Tsai Vanderbilt 4:27.84
8 Caroline Barlow Alabama 4:28.33
9 Jasmine Staebler Iowa State 4:29.19
10 Kate Penney Arizona 4:36.28
-- Evelyne Guay Iowa State DNF
Event 74 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jennifer Beckingham San Jose St. 4:18.32
2 Chelsea Orr Baylor 4:21.39
3 Kelsey McKee Oklahoma 4:24.68
4 Melanie Vlasic Pittsburgh 4:27.23
5 Lily Williams Vanderbilt 4:27.92
6 Julia Pusateri Toledo 4:31.46
7 Brighie Leach Princeton 4:31.78
8 Hannah McInturff Utah 4:32.62
Event 75 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan Anderson Oregon State 4:23.53
2 Holly Archer SMU 4:23.62
3 Rebekah Topham Wichita Stat 4:25.02
4 Rachel Sudbury Bradley 4:26.50
5 Olivia Watt Chico State 4:27.97
6 Lynelle Decker Seattle Paci 4:30.67
7 Emily Hamlin Washington 4:30.86
8 Amanda Garcia Sacramento S 4:31.77
9 Katie Nicholls Idaho State 4:31.86
10 Natalie Herberg California 4:32.94
11 Courtney Kriegshauser Vanderbilt 4:34.52
Event 76 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Katie Izzo Cal Poly 4:22.95
2 Carina Gillespie Air Force 4:27.37
3 Giulianna Vessa Air Force 4:29.46
4 Reagan Anderson Vanderbilt 4:30.58
5 Tess Wilberding Iowa 4:30.75
6 Hannah Bell Cal St. Mont 4:31.31
7 Maryn Lowry Iowa State 4:31.77
8 Grace Hodge Washington 4:32.12
9 Elissa Mann Colorado 4:32.86
10 Nikki Rietz Utah 4:33.00
11 Josephine Bosserman Washington 4:33.57
12 Kaylee Flanagan Washington 4:33.74
13 Emily Roughan Northern Ari 4:34.10
14 Megan Beaver Miami (Ohio) 4:46.36
Event 78 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Paige Kouba Harvard 9:50.21
2 Mel Lawrence Oiselle 9:50.91
3 Emily Oren Hillsdale 9:58.99
4 Maria Bernard Saucony 9:59.31
5 Jessica Kamilos Arkansas 9:59.96
6 Alicia Nelson Rocky Mounta 10:00.66
7 Erin Clark Colorado 10:00.77
8 Katelyn Greenleaf Alabama 10:05.03
9 Danielle Winslow Boston Colle 10:05.68
10 Sofie Gallein Eastern Mich 10:16.90
11 Addie Bracy Brooks / Hud 10:21.02
12 Courtney Heiner Strava TC 10:36.02
Event 79 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shuangshuang XU Shanghai Chi 10:04.81
2 katelyn steen Club Northwe 10:06.19
3 Shelby Mills Gonzaga 10:06.49
4 Erika Barr UC Davis 10:08.63
5 Kelly McShea Illinois Sta 10:09.56
6 Alexina Wilson Unattached 10:10.90
7 Sydney Leiher UNAT-Syracus 10:11.36
8 Chantelle Groenewoud Unattached 10:13.55
9 Sidney Hirsch Wichita Stat 10:16.71
10 Molly Oren Hillsdale 10:16.77
11 Jordan Hamric Oiselle 10:19.76
12 Liz Weiler Toledo 10:20.49
13 Bridget Blake Florida Stat 10:24.35
14 Maggie Callahan Hudson Elite 10:33.10
15 Abby Caldwell Iowa State 10:36.20
16 Paula Gil-Echevarria Eastern Wash 10:36.65
Event 80 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Katie Mahoney Eastern Wash 10:10.33
2 Molly Renfer Unattached 10:11.33
3 Natasha Bernal New Mexico 10:21.32
4 Hannah Waggoner Alabama 10:24.41
5 Val Constien Colorado 10:26.06
6 Tori Parkinson Utah State 10:28.48
7 Kori Gilley Humboldt Tra 10:28.53
8 Katie Fry UC Davis 10:31.15
9 Lucy Cheadle Colorado 10:33.01
10 Kristi Rush BYU 10:37.60
11 Karoline Skatteboe SMU 10:39.59
12 Moa Rothman Northern Ari 10:43.78
13 Amy Darlington Penn 10:46.86
14 Emma Gee BYU 10:47.83
15 Alex Burkhart Chico State 10:48.54
16 Ashleigh Warner BYU 11:12.95
Event 81 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dominique Scott Arkansas 15:25.10
37.463 (37.463) 1:52.286 (1:14.823) 3:03.913 (1:11.627)
4:18.296 (1:14.383) 5:34.316 (1:16.020) 6:49.028 (1:14.712)
8:04.489 (1:15.461) 9:21.318 (1:16.829) 10:35.807 (1:14.489)
11:50.859 (1:15.052) 13:04.466 (1:13.607) 14:16.635 (1:12.169)
15:25.092 (1:08.458)
2 Mary Cullen Brooks uk 15:26.53
38.315 (38.315) 1:52.302 (1:13.987) 3:04.370 (1:12.068)
4:18.470 (1:14.100) 5:34.172 (1:15.702) 6:49.208 (1:15.036)
8:04.665 (1:15.457) 9:21.459 (1:16.794) 10:35.811 (1:14.352)
11:51.166 (1:15.355) 13:04.514 (1:13.348) 14:16.491 (1:11.977)
15:26.523 (1:10.032)
3 Kim Smith New Balance 15:32.77
38.569 (38.569) 1:52.708 (1:14.139) 3:04.572 (1:11.864)
4:18.690 (1:14.118) 5:34.351 (1:15.661) 6:49.214 (1:14.863)
8:04.812 (1:15.598) 9:21.314 (1:16.502) 10:36.115 (1:14.801)
11:51.183 (1:15.068) 13:05.134 (1:13.951) 14:17.788 (1:12.654)
15:32.770 (1:14.982)
4 Sasha Gollish Toronto 15:35.45
15:35.449 (15:35.449)
5 Andrea Seccafien Toronto 15:39.88
37.482 (37.482) 1:52.497 (1:15.015) 3:05.140 (1:12.643)
4:19.036 (1:13.896) 5:34.676 (1:15.640) 6:49.522 (1:14.846)
8:05.246 (1:15.724) 9:22.075 (1:16.829) 10:36.488 (1:14.413)
11:52.133 (1:15.645) 13:10.416 (1:18.283) 14:27.597 (1:17.181)
15:39.880 (1:12.283)
6 Sarah Pagano BAA 15:40.48
38.885 (38.885) 1:53.598 (1:14.713) 3:06.528 (1:12.930)
4:20.752 (1:14.224) 5:35.452 (1:14.700) 6:50.333 (1:14.881)
8:05.675 (1:15.342) 9:22.697 (1:17.022) 10:37.540 (1:14.843)
11:53.600 (1:16.060) 13:10.299 (1:16.699) 14:27.314 (1:17.015)
15:40.477 (1:13.164)
7 Alia Gray Roots Runnin 15:43.99
38.175 (38.175) 1:52.305 (1:14.130) 3:04.244 (1:11.939)
4:18.118 (1:13.874) 5:33.984 (1:15.866) 6:48.530 (1:14.546)
8:04.305 (1:15.775) 9:21.819 (1:17.514) 10:36.337 (1:14.518)
11:52.406 (1:16.069) 13:10.819 (1:18.413) 14:28.877 (1:18.058)
15:43.987 (1:15.110)
8 Liv Westphal Boston Colle 15:44.28
37.959 (37.959) 1:52.499 (1:14.540) 3:05.109 (1:12.610)
4:19.335 (1:14.226) 5:34.859 (1:15.524) 6:49.931 (1:15.072)
8:06.237 (1:16.306) 9:22.701 (1:16.464) 10:37.816 (1:15.115)
11:54.143 (1:16.327) 13:10.708 (1:16.565) 14:28.673 (1:17.965)
15:44.278 (1:15.605)
9 Jamie Cheever Oiselle/Club 15:49.03
15:49.023 (15:49.023)
10 Elinor Kirk Unattached 15:50.73
39.065 (39.065) 1:54.002 (1:14.937) 3:06.339 (1:12.337)
4:20.555 (1:14.216) 5:35.206 (1:14.651) 6:50.281 (1:15.075)
8:06.096 (1:15.815) 9:22.389 (1:16.293) 10:37.894 (1:15.505)
11:55.160 (1:17.266) 13:12.455 (1:17.295) 14:31.210 (1:18.755)
15:50.722 (1:19.513)
11 Kaitlyn Benner Colorado 15:56.52
39.334 (39.334) 1:54.921 (1:15.587) 3:08.378 (1:13.457)
4:23.416 (1:15.038) 5:40.074 (1:16.658) 6:56.976 (1:16.902)
8:14.254 (1:17.278) 9:33.191 (1:18.937) 10:52.257 (1:19.066)
12:09.959 (1:17.702) 13:28.323 (1:18.364) 14:44.396 (1:16.073)
15:56.511 (1:12.115)
12 Sandie Raines Texas 15:59.58
38.939 (38.939) 1:54.497 (1:15.558) 3:07.548 (1:13.051)
4:22.474 (1:14.926) 5:39.183 (1:16.709) 6:55.950 (1:16.767)
8:13.499 (1:17.549) 9:32.435 (1:18.936) 10:51.333 (1:18.898)
12:09.816 (1:18.483) 13:28.195 (1:18.379) 14:46.157 (1:17.962)
15:59.576 (1:13.419)
13 Mara Olson AdidasRME/Ro 16:00.34
37.149 (37.149) 1:53.309 (1:16.160) 3:06.822 (1:13.513)
4:21.020 (1:14.198) 5:36.444 (1:15.424) 6:52.826 (1:16.382)
8:11.092 (1:18.266) 9:30.343 (1:19.251) 10:48.706 (1:18.363)
12:08.653 (1:19.947) 13:27.448 (1:18.795) 14:46.182 (1:18.734)
16:00.335 (1:14.153)
14 Alli Cash Oregon 16:00.90
38.797 (38.797) 1:54.748 (1:15.951) 3:08.006 (1:13.258)
4:23.092 (1:15.086) 5:39.832 (1:16.740) 6:56.671 (1:16.839)
8:13.987 (1:17.316) 9:32.730 (1:18.743) 10:52.434 (1:19.704)
12:10.463 (1:18.029) 13:28.824 (1:18.361) 14:46.482 (1:17.658)
16:00.893 (1:14.411)
15 Emma Bates BAA 16:02.79
37.711 (37.711) 1:52.901 (1:15.190) 3:05.806 (1:12.905)
4:20.405 (1:14.599) 5:36.025 (1:15.620) 6:53.398 (1:17.373)
8:11.443 (1:18.045) 9:30.340 (1:18.897) 10:48.531 (1:18.191)
12:08.528 (1:19.997) 13:27.944 (1:19.416) 14:46.410 (1:18.466)
16:02.784 (1:16.374)
16 Erica Digby Vancouver Th 16:09.12
39.055 (39.055) 1:54.338 (1:15.283) 3:07.676 (1:13.338)
4:21.792 (1:14.116) 5:37.900 (1:16.108) 6:54.793 (1:16.893)
8:13.727 (1:18.934) 9:33.411 (1:19.684) 10:51.032 (1:17.621)
12:10.886 (1:19.854) 13:31.188 (1:20.302) 14:51.684 (1:20.496)
16:09.115 (1:17.431)
17 Maggie Montoya Baylor 16:15.55
38.135 (38.135) 1:53.809 (1:15.674) 3:07.729 (1:13.920)
4:22.811 (1:15.082) 5:39.589 (1:16.778) 6:56.480 (1:16.891)
8:13.695 (1:17.215) 9:32.837 (1:19.142) 10:52.785 (1:19.948)
12:12.816 (1:20.031) 13:34.090 (1:21.274) 14:55.440 (1:21.350)
16:15.549 (1:20.109)
18 Lennie Waite RogueAC 16:24.92
38.565 (38.565) 1:54.484 (1:15.919) 3:09.086 (1:14.602)
4:25.546 (1:16.460) 5:43.641 (1:18.095) 7:02.517 (1:18.876)
8:22.545 (1:20.028) 9:43.324 (1:20.779) 11:04.541 (1:21.217)
12:25.963 (1:21.422) 13:47.871 (1:21.908) 15:08.802 (1:20.931)
16:24.917 (1:16.116)
19 Carise Thompson Speed River 16:40.66
37.973 (37.973) 1:53.118 (1:15.145) 3:06.008 (1:12.890)
4:20.240 (1:14.232) 5:37.234 (1:16.994) 6:55.952 (1:18.718)
8:16.249 (1:20.297) 9:39.052 (1:22.803) 11:03.186 (1:24.134)
12:29.807 (1:26.621) 13:55.967 (1:26.160) 15:19.644 (1:23.677)
16:40.652 (1:21.009)
-- Jessica Kamilos Arkansas DNF
37.288 (37.288) 1:52.074 (1:14.786) 3:03.292 (1:11.218)
4:17.748 (1:14.456)
-- Laura Carlyle Oiselle DNF
37.255 (37.255) 1:51.857 (1:14.602) 3:03.679 (1:11.822)
4:17.754 (1:14.075)
Event 82 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bethan Knights California 15:52.91
35.941 (35.941) 1:53.361 (1:17.420) 3:11.878 (1:18.517)
4:30.419 (1:18.541) 5:49.197 (1:18.778) 7:06.662 (1:17.465)
8:24.266 (1:17.604) 9:40.406 (1:16.140) 10:56.914 (1:16.508)
12:13.668 (1:16.754) 13:30.551 (1:16.883) 14:43.388 (1:12.837)
15:52.908 (1:09.520)
2 Marisa Howard Oiselle 15:54.06
35.938 (35.938) 1:54.055 (1:18.117) 3:11.921 (1:17.866)
4:30.457 (1:18.536) 5:49.661 (1:19.204) 7:06.860 (1:17.199)
8:24.182 (1:17.322) 9:40.588 (1:16.406) 10:57.106 (1:16.518)
12:13.853 (1:16.747) 13:30.706 (1:16.853) 14:43.047 (1:12.341)
15:54.052 (1:11.005)
3 Brenna Peloquin Boise State 15:55.43
35.721 (35.721) 1:54.025 (1:18.304) 3:12.185 (1:18.160)
4:30.641 (1:18.456) 5:49.754 (1:19.113) 7:07.429 (1:17.675)
8:24.899 (1:17.470) 9:40.405 (1:15.506) 10:56.290 (1:15.885)
12:13.724 (1:17.434) 13:30.245 (1:16.521) 14:43.502 (1:13.257)
15:55.423 (1:11.921)
4 Alsu Bogdanova Eastern Mich 15:58.61
36.407 (36.407) 1:54.302 (1:17.895) 3:12.472 (1:18.170)
4:31.146 (1:18.674) 5:50.338 (1:19.192) 7:07.875 (1:17.537)
8:25.720 (1:17.845) 9:42.207 (1:16.487) 10:59.167 (1:16.960)
12:16.947 (1:17.780) 13:33.595 (1:16.648) 14:50.791 (1:17.196)
15:58.601 (1:07.810)
5 Anne Beck Strava TC 16:00.28
37.479 (37.479) 1:55.222 (1:17.743) 3:13.091 (1:17.869)
4:31.425 (1:18.334) 5:50.172 (1:18.747) 7:08.142 (1:17.970)
8:26.085 (1:17.943) 9:42.528 (1:16.443) 10:59.313 (1:16.785)
12:15.279 (1:15.966) 13:33.324 (1:18.045) 14:49.449 (1:16.125)
16:00.279 (1:10.830)
6 Alice Wright New Mexico 16:01.67
38.087 (38.087) 1:55.700 (1:17.613) 3:13.538 (1:17.838)
4:32.013 (1:18.475) 5:50.198 (1:18.185) 7:07.699 (1:17.501)
8:25.862 (1:18.163) 9:42.037 (1:16.175) 10:58.344 (1:16.307)
12:15.985 (1:17.641) 13:32.720 (1:16.735) 14:50.122 (1:17.402)
16:01.663 (1:11.541)
7 Laura Hottenrott Germany 16:01.70
37.799 (37.799) 1:55.537 (1:17.738) 3:13.099 (1:17.562)
4:31.636 (1:18.537) 5:48.912 (1:17.276) 7:06.290 (1:17.378)
8:24.062 (1:17.772) 9:40.029 (1:15.967) 10:57.109 (1:17.080)
12:14.183 (1:17.074) 13:30.704 (1:16.521) 14:48.550 (1:17.846)
16:01.698 (1:13.148)
8 Samantha Nadel Georgetown 16:02.06
36.931 (36.931) 1:54.846 (1:17.915) 3:12.711 (1:17.865)
4:30.908 (1:18.197) 5:49.713 (1:18.805) 7:07.415 (1:17.702)
8:25.706 (1:18.291) 9:41.795 (1:16.089) 10:59.310 (1:17.515)
12:16.287 (1:16.977) 13:32.972 (1:16.685) 14:49.312 (1:16.340)
16:02.059 (1:12.747)
9 Maddie Van Beek Brooks 16:03.40
36.611 (36.611) 1:54.847 (1:18.236) 3:12.215 (1:17.368)
4:30.432 (1:18.217) 5:49.200 (1:18.768) 7:07.171 (1:17.971)
8:25.406 (1:18.235) 9:41.445 (1:16.039) 10:57.716 (1:16.271)
12:15.488 (1:17.772) 13:32.112 (1:16.624) 14:50.121 (1:18.009)
16:03.394 (1:13.273)
10 Kelsey Smith Unattached 16:03.52
37.175 (37.175) 1:54.569 (1:17.394) 3:12.186 (1:17.617)
4:30.939 (1:18.753) 5:49.431 (1:18.492) 7:06.910 (1:17.479)
8:24.910 (1:18.000) 9:40.986 (1:16.076) 10:57.466 (1:16.480)
12:14.726 (1:17.260) 13:32.508 (1:17.782) 14:51.118 (1:18.610)
16:03.511 (1:12.393)
11 Aurora Dybedokken Oklahoma Sta 16:03.72
37.168 (37.168) 1:55.393 (1:18.225) 3:13.562 (1:18.169)
4:32.781 (1:19.219) 5:51.085 (1:18.304) 7:08.652 (1:17.567)
8:26.632 (1:17.980) 9:42.914 (1:16.282) 10:59.491 (1:16.577)
12:16.826 (1:17.335) 13:34.059 (1:17.233) 14:51.666 (1:17.607)
16:03.711 (1:12.045)
12 Charlotte Prouse Washington 16:03.80
35.734 (35.734) 1:53.184 (1:17.450) 3:11.690 (1:18.506)
4:30.167 (1:18.477) 5:49.412 (1:19.245) 7:07.170 (1:17.758)
8:25.159 (1:17.989) 9:41.225 (1:16.066) 10:57.678 (1:16.453)
12:15.283 (1:17.605) 13:33.112 (1:17.829) 14:51.275 (1:18.163)
16:03.792 (1:12.517)
13 Isobel Batt-Doyle Washington 16:04.79
36.129 (36.129) 1:53.804 (1:17.675) 3:12.127 (1:18.323)
4:30.723 (1:18.596) 5:49.440 (1:18.717) 7:07.165 (1:17.725)
8:25.187 (1:18.022) 9:41.410 (1:16.223) 10:57.877 (1:16.467)
12:15.503 (1:17.626) 13:33.171 (1:17.668) 14:51.134 (1:17.963)
16:04.781 (1:13.647)
14 Jillian Forsey West Virgini 16:05.89
37.918 (37.918) 1:56.587 (1:18.669) 3:14.367 (1:17.780)
4:32.194 (1:17.827) 5:51.101 (1:18.907) 7:08.317 (1:17.216)
8:26.592 (1:18.275) 9:43.722 (1:17.130) 11:00.339 (1:16.617)
12:17.584 (1:17.245) 13:34.865 (1:17.281) 14:52.161 (1:17.296)
16:05.881 (1:13.720)
15 Danielle Shanahan Loyola Marym 16:12.17
36.169 (36.169) 1:54.587 (1:18.418) 3:12.695 (1:18.108)
4:31.149 (1:18.454) 5:50.334 (1:19.185) 7:07.907 (1:17.573)
8:25.919 (1:18.012) 9:41.041 (1:15.122) 10:57.857 (1:16.816)
12:16.288 (1:18.431) 13:36.014 (1:19.726) 14:56.934 (1:20.920)
16:12.167 (1:15.233)
16 Audrey Belf Georgetown 16:16.40
36.669 (36.669) 1:55.019 (1:18.350) 3:12.922 (1:17.903)
4:31.445 (1:18.523) 5:48.992 (1:17.547) 7:07.430 (1:18.438)
8:25.434 (1:18.004) 9:42.397 (1:16.963) 10:59.904 (1:17.507)
12:18.245 (1:18.341) 13:39.080 (1:20.835) 15:00.569 (1:21.489)
16:16.392 (1:15.823)
17 Elena Burkard San Francisc 16:18.58
36.935 (36.935) 1:54.838 (1:17.903) 3:12.467 (1:17.629)
4:30.685 (1:18.218) 5:49.971 (1:19.286) 7:07.656 (1:17.685)
8:25.357 (1:17.701) 9:41.257 (1:15.900) 10:58.533 (1:17.276)
12:18.612 (1:20.079) 13:39.812 (1:21.200) 15:02.205 (1:22.393)
16:18.580 (1:16.375)
18 Monika Juodeskaite Oklahoma Sta 16:19.28
36.671 (36.671) 1:55.375 (1:18.704) 3:13.249 (1:17.874)
4:32.347 (1:19.098) 5:50.682 (1:18.335) 7:08.449 (1:17.767)
8:26.465 (1:18.016) 9:43.371 (1:16.906) 11:01.253 (1:17.882)
12:20.641 (1:19.388) 13:42.680 (1:22.039) 15:04.216 (1:21.536)
16:19.276 (1:15.060)
19 Teresa McWalters Impala Racin 16:21.15
37.495 (37.495) 1:56.135 (1:18.640) 3:13.956 (1:17.821)
4:32.505 (1:18.549) 5:50.767 (1:18.262) 7:08.806 (1:18.039)
8:26.917 (1:18.111) 9:44.877 (1:17.960) 11:03.862 (1:18.985)
12:24.242 (1:20.380) 13:44.855 (1:20.613) 15:05.743 (1:20.888)
16:21.148 (1:15.405)
20 Isabelle Kennedy Boston Colle 16:27.22
37.173 (37.173) 1:54.606 (1:17.433) 3:12.721 (1:18.115)
4:31.964 (1:19.243) 5:50.892 (1:18.928) 7:09.065 (1:18.173)
8:27.700 (1:18.635) 9:46.817 (1:19.117) 11:07.327 (1:20.510)
12:27.904 (1:20.577) 13:50.009 (1:22.105) 15:10.852 (1:20.843)
16:27.220 (1:16.368)
21 Lauren Mullins Providence 16:39.22
37.526 (37.526) 1:56.403 (1:18.877) 3:14.250 (1:17.847)
4:33.078 (1:18.828) 5:51.335 (1:18.257) 7:09.262 (1:17.927)
8:27.383 (1:18.121) 9:46.954 (1:19.571) 11:07.710 (1:20.756)
12:30.176 (1:22.466) 13:54.711 (1:24.535) 15:18.288 (1:23.577)
16:39.211 (1:20.923)
22 Chloe Berlioux Sacramento S 16:46.38
36.854 (36.854) 1:55.049 (1:18.195) 3:12.910 (1:17.861)
4:31.643 (1:18.733) 5:50.337 (1:18.694) 7:08.145 (1:17.808)
8:26.314 (1:18.169) 9:42.816 (1:16.502) 11:01.940 (1:19.124)
12:29.441 (1:27.501) 13:57.263 (1:27.822) 15:24.876 (1:27.613)
16:46.379 (1:21.503)
-- Minttu Hukka Boise State DNF
37.346 (37.346) 1:54.816 (1:17.470) 3:11.929 (1:17.113)
4:30.688 (1:18.759) 5:49.997 (1:19.309) 7:08.136 (1:18.139)
8:26.460 (1:18.324)
-- Madeleine Davidson Unattached DNF
35.446 (35.446) 1:52.711 (1:17.265) 3:10.968 (1:18.257)
4:29.441 (1:18.473) 5:48.652 (1:19.211) 7:06.269 (1:17.617)
8:24.747 (1:18.478)
Event 83 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Emily de La Bruyere Princeton 16:04.19
39.086 (39.086) 2:00.252 (1:21.166) 3:18.505 (1:18.253)
4:36.922 (1:18.417) 5:54.503 (1:17.581) 7:12.225 (1:17.722)
8:29.620 (1:17.395) 9:46.788 (1:17.168) 11:04.027 (1:17.239)
12:19.282 (1:15.255) 13:35.054 (1:15.772) 14:50.389 (1:15.335)
16:04.187 (1:13.799)
2 Annemarie Schwanz Fresno State 16:05.58
37.495 (37.495) 1:58.144 (1:20.649) 3:15.860 (1:17.716)
4:35.366 (1:19.506) 5:53.372 (1:18.006) 7:11.076 (1:17.704)
8:28.899 (1:17.823) 9:46.599 (1:17.700) 11:03.441 (1:16.842)
12:20.237 (1:16.796) 13:39.596 (1:19.359) 14:57.708 (1:18.112)
16:05.578 (1:07.870)
3 Emma Huston Drake 16:06.55
38.034 (38.034) 1:58.402 (1:20.368) 3:16.160 (1:17.758)
4:35.333 (1:19.173) 5:52.885 (1:17.552) 7:10.531 (1:17.646)
8:28.476 (1:17.945) 9:46.601 (1:18.125) 11:03.552 (1:16.951)
12:20.700 (1:17.148) 13:40.206 (1:19.506) 14:57.902 (1:17.696)
16:06.550 (1:08.648)
4 Valerie Reina Arkansas 16:06.66
38.022 (38.022) 1:58.135 (1:20.113) 3:16.456 (1:18.321)
4:35.876 (1:19.420) 5:53.859 (1:17.983) 7:11.593 (1:17.734)
8:29.618 (1:18.025) 9:47.755 (1:18.137) 11:05.146 (1:17.391)
12:22.890 (1:17.744) 13:40.701 (1:17.811) 14:57.741 (1:17.040)
16:06.651 (1:08.910)
5 Ashley Montgomery Penn 16:08.64
37.798 (37.798) 1:58.636 (1:20.838) 3:16.467 (1:17.831)
4:35.614 (1:19.147) 5:53.349 (1:17.735) 7:11.064 (1:17.715)
8:28.962 (1:17.898) 9:47.001 (1:18.039) 11:03.794 (1:16.793)
12:20.083 (1:16.289) 13:38.307 (1:18.224) 14:55.367 (1:17.060)
16:08.638 (1:13.271)
6 Danielle Katz Stanford 16:09.45
38.030 (38.030) 1:59.670 (1:21.640) 3:17.139 (1:17.469)
4:36.723 (1:19.584) 5:54.476 (1:17.753) 7:12.375 (1:17.899)
8:30.237 (1:17.862) 9:48.088 (1:17.851) 11:05.357 (1:17.269)
12:23.463 (1:18.106) 13:40.971 (1:17.508) 14:57.351 (1:16.380)
16:09.441 (1:12.090)
7 Vanessa Valentine Vanderbilt 16:10.52
38.343 (38.343) 1:58.989 (1:20.646) 3:17.149 (1:18.160)
4:36.719 (1:19.570) 5:54.977 (1:18.258) 7:12.393 (1:17.416)
8:30.662 (1:18.269) 9:48.418 (1:17.756) 11:05.934 (1:17.516)
12:23.741 (1:17.807) 13:41.253 (1:17.512) 14:58.238 (1:16.985)
16:10.512 (1:12.275)
8 Peyton Bilo Cal Poly 16:13.55
38.312 (38.312) 1:58.975 (1:20.663) 3:17.321 (1:18.346)
4:36.712 (1:19.391) 5:54.079 (1:17.367) 7:12.032 (1:17.953)
8:30.414 (1:18.382) 9:48.243 (1:17.829) 11:05.375 (1:17.132)
12:22.888 (1:17.513) 13:41.272 (1:18.384) 14:59.527 (1:18.255)
16:13.545 (1:14.018)
9 Alexa Pelletier Notre Dame 16:13.96
40.768 (40.768) 1:58.424 (1:17.656) 3:16.181 (1:17.757)
4:35.634 (1:19.453) 5:53.404 (1:17.770) 7:11.101 (1:17.697)
8:29.207 (1:18.106) 9:47.252 (1:18.045) 11:04.473 (1:17.221)
12:22.660 (1:18.187) 13:40.927 (1:18.267) 14:58.520 (1:17.593)
16:13.951 (1:15.431)
10 Cleo Whiting Penn 16:14.35
38.289 (38.289) 1:59.404 (1:21.115) 3:16.980 (1:17.576)
4:36.119 (1:19.139) 5:54.162 (1:18.043) 7:11.307 (1:17.145)
8:29.785 (1:18.478) 9:47.188 (1:17.403) 11:04.680 (1:17.492)
12:22.904 (1:18.224) 13:41.816 (1:18.912) 14:59.495 (1:17.679)
16:14.345 (1:14.850)
11 Mackenzie Caldwell Colorado 16:15.12
38.043 (38.043) 1:58.977 (1:20.934) 3:17.121 (1:18.144)
4:36.335 (1:19.214) 5:54.081 (1:17.746) 7:11.808 (1:17.727)
8:30.355 (1:18.547) 9:47.947 (1:17.592) 11:04.970 (1:17.023)
12:21.791 (1:16.821) 13:41.124 (1:19.333) 14:59.734 (1:18.610)
16:15.112 (1:15.378)
12 Melanie Townsend Northern Ari 16:17.24
38.012 (38.012) 1:58.931 (1:20.919) 3:17.316 (1:18.385)
4:36.683 (1:19.367) 5:53.374 (1:16.691) 7:10.838 (1:17.464)
8:28.713 (1:17.875) 9:46.808 (1:18.095) 11:04.031 (1:17.223)
12:20.572 (1:16.541) 13:39.318 (1:18.746) 14:58.735 (1:19.417)
16:17.237 (1:18.502)
13 Julia Maxwell Stanford 16:18.05
38.298 (38.298) 1:58.141 (1:19.843) 3:16.469 (1:18.328)
4:35.868 (1:19.399) 5:53.310 (1:17.442) 7:12.037 (1:18.727)
8:30.223 (1:18.186) 9:48.272 (1:18.049) 11:06.595 (1:18.323)
12:24.864 (1:18.269) 13:44.074 (1:19.210) 15:02.653 (1:18.579)
16:18.045 (1:15.392)
14 Brianna Ilarda Providence 16:19.67
37.772 (37.772) 1:58.731 (1:20.959) 3:16.755 (1:18.024)
4:36.340 (1:19.585) 5:54.074 (1:17.734) 7:11.611 (1:17.537)
8:29.855 (1:18.244) 9:47.776 (1:17.921) 11:04.934 (1:17.158)
12:23.604 (1:18.670) 13:44.332 (1:20.728) 15:02.771 (1:18.439)
16:19.665 (1:16.894)
15 Georgia Porter Western Stat 16:20.61
38.759 (38.759) 1:59.201 (1:20.442) 3:17.598 (1:18.397)
4:37.091 (1:19.493) 5:54.696 (1:17.605) 7:12.517 (1:17.821)
8:30.801 (1:18.284) 9:48.406 (1:17.605) 11:06.785 (1:18.379)
12:25.787 (1:19.002) 13:47.092 (1:21.305) 15:06.754 (1:19.662)
16:20.603 (1:13.849)
16 Katie Lembo Providence 16:25.26
37.760 (37.760) 1:59.000 (1:21.240) 3:16.991 (1:17.991)
4:36.296 (1:19.305) 5:53.871 (1:17.575) 7:11.313 (1:17.442)
8:29.407 (1:18.094) 9:47.031 (1:17.624) 11:04.733 (1:17.702)
12:24.052 (1:19.319) 13:44.473 (1:20.421) 15:04.203 (1:19.730)
16:25.252 (1:21.050)
17 Meropi Panagiotou Alabama 16:31.06
37.515 (37.515) 1:58.353 (1:20.838) 3:15.904 (1:17.551)
4:35.602 (1:19.698) 5:53.413 (1:17.811) 7:11.093 (1:17.680)
8:29.212 (1:18.119) 9:47.196 (1:17.984) 11:04.308 (1:17.112)
12:26.366 (1:22.058) 13:52.213 (1:25.847) 15:16.364 (1:24.151)
16:31.055 (1:14.691)
18 Amanda Behnke Indiana 16:31.22
38.776 (38.776) 1:59.737 (1:20.961) 3:17.913 (1:18.176)
4:37.215 (1:19.302) 5:55.090 (1:17.875) 7:12.208 (1:17.118)
8:30.707 (1:18.499) 9:49.027 (1:18.320) 11:08.374 (1:19.347)
12:31.321 (1:22.947) 13:52.917 (1:21.596) 15:13.998 (1:21.081)
16:31.220 (1:17.222)
19 Sophie Chase Stanford 16:33.92
38.294 (38.294) 1:59.573 (1:21.279) 3:17.319 (1:17.746)
4:36.331 (1:19.012) 5:54.357 (1:18.026) 7:11.589 (1:17.232)
8:29.847 (1:18.258) 9:47.898 (1:18.051) 11:05.790 (1:17.892)
12:26.077 (1:20.287) 13:49.626 (1:23.549) 15:13.448 (1:23.822)
16:33.917 (1:20.469)
20 Emma Fisher Stanford 16:40.81
37.972 (37.972) 1:58.717 (1:20.745) 3:16.743 (1:18.026)
4:36.066 (1:19.323) 5:53.651 (1:17.585) 7:11.022 (1:17.371)
8:29.436 (1:18.414) 9:47.528 (1:18.092) 11:05.188 (1:17.660)
12:23.449 (1:18.261) 13:49.510 (1:26.061) 15:16.109 (1:26.599)
16:40.807 (1:24.699)
21 Cayla Seligman Colorado 16:52.02
38.925 (38.925) 1:59.677 (1:20.752) 3:18.249 (1:18.572)
4:37.470 (1:19.221) 5:56.040 (1:18.570) 7:14.698 (1:18.658)
8:36.468 (1:21.770) 9:59.852 (1:23.384) 11:23.067 (1:23.215)
12:48.260 (1:25.193) 14:12.615 (1:24.355) 15:35.316 (1:22.701)
16:52.018 (1:16.702)
22 Abbie McNulty Stanford 16:54.46
37.492 (37.492) 1:58.371 (1:20.879) 3:16.472 (1:18.101)
4:35.646 (1:19.174) 5:53.597 (1:17.951) 7:11.294 (1:17.697)
8:29.202 (1:17.908) 9:47.506 (1:18.304) 11:08.718 (1:21.212)
12:36.127 (1:27.409) 14:05.035 (1:28.908) 15:33.142 (1:28.107)
16:54.456 (1:21.314)
23 Carmen Carlos Vanderbilt 17:07.03
38.973 (38.973) 1:59.898 (1:20.925) 3:18.485 (1:18.587)
4:37.514 (1:19.029) 5:55.704 (1:18.190) 7:13.438 (1:17.734)
8:32.568 (1:19.130) 9:54.338 (1:21.770) 11:19.067 (1:24.729)
12:45.823 (1:26.756) 14:13.816 (1:27.993) 15:40.173 (1:26.357)
17:07.030 (1:26.857)
-- Molly McNamara Stanford DNF
37.264 (37.264) 1:57.713 (1:20.449) 3:15.479 (1:17.766)
4:35.281 (1:19.802) 5:52.890 (1:17.609) 7:10.796 (1:17.906)
8:28.538 (1:17.742) 9:46.323 (1:17.785) 12:17.551 (2:31.228)
15:41.466 (3:23.915) 16:43.415 (1:01.949)
Event 84 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Verity Ockenden Lamar 16:14.81
2 Lauren Martin Adams State 16:23.27
3 Kashley Carter Utah State 16:23.94
4 Charlotte Imer Eastern Kent 16:24.64
5 Weronika Pyzik San Francisc 16:25.30
6 Addi Zerrenner Arizona 16:26.86
7 Kendall Hacker Purdue 16:29.71
8 Clarissa Whiting Penn 16:29.74
9 Jane Ricardi Club Northwe 16:30.48
10 Gillian Schriever Pittsburgh 16:31.95
11 Rachel DaDamio Notre Dame 16:32.12
12 Kate Jamboretz San Francisc 16:34.12
13 Maggie Jones Gonzaga 16:36.56
14 Sydney Brown Arkansas 16:36.99
15 Laura Bess Miami (Ohio) 16:40.95
16 Peyton Thomas Baylor 16:42.05
17 Meghan Lloyd Texas 16:45.29
18 Katherine Receveur Indiana 16:51.63
19 Holly Wooley UCF 16:57.04
20 Kayla Freeman Northern Ari 17:04.88
21 Haley Harris Indiana 17:06.29
22 Katie Spencer Oklahoma Sta 17:07.95
-- Emily Delvo Bradley DNF
-- Kelsey Schrader Arkansas DNF
Event 86 Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Laura Thweatt Boulder Trac 31:52.94
1:15.300 (1:15.300) 2:32.450 (1:17.150) 3:49.270 (1:16.820)
5:05.490 (1:16.220) 6:22.244 (1:16.754) 7:39.285 (1:17.041)
8:55.908 (1:16.623) 10:12.258 (1:16.350) 11:28.200 (1:15.942)
12:45.206 (1:17.006) 14:02.437 (1:17.231) 15:19.636 (1:17.199)
16:36.199 (1:16.563) 17:52.839 (1:16.640) 19:09.057 (1:16.218)
20:26.478 (1:17.421) 21:43.629 (1:17.151) 23:00.232 (1:16.603)
24:16.542 (1:16.310) 25:32.933 (1:16.391) 26:50.810 (1:17.877)
28:07.962 (1:17.152) 29:24.980 (1:17.018) 30:40.908 (1:15.928)
31:52.931 (1:12.023)
2 Alphine Bolton Unattached 31:54.20
1:15.580 (1:15.580) 2:32.636 (1:17.056) 3:49.538 (1:16.902)
5:05.859 (1:16.321) 6:22.571 (1:16.712) 7:39.706 (1:17.135)
8:56.335 (1:16.629) 10:12.608 (1:16.273) 11:28.417 (1:15.809)
12:45.477 (1:17.060) 14:02.937 (1:17.460) 15:19.910 (1:16.973)
16:36.563 (1:16.653) 17:52.836 (1:16.273) 19:09.329 (1:16.493)
20:26.753 (1:17.424) 21:43.918 (1:17.165) 23:00.225 (1:16.307)
24:16.085 (1:15.860) 25:32.825 (1:16.740) 26:50.904 (1:18.079)
28:08.276 (1:17.372) 29:25.061 (1:16.785) 30:41.220 (1:16.159)
31:54.194 (1:12.974)
3 Tara Welling Skechers- HP 32:02.80
32:02.792 (32:02.792)
4 Beth Potter Unattached 32:03.45
1:16.264 (1:16.264) 2:35.088 (1:18.824) 3:53.095 (1:18.007)
5:10.859 (1:17.764) 6:27.681 (1:16.822) 7:44.155 (1:16.474)
9:01.335 (1:17.180) 10:18.298 (1:16.963) 11:34.305 (1:16.007)
12:50.398 (1:16.093) 14:06.268 (1:15.870) 15:21.780 (1:15.512)
16:37.436 (1:15.656) 17:53.160 (1:15.724) 19:09.575 (1:16.415)
20:27.029 (1:17.454) 21:44.086 (1:17.057) 23:00.616 (1:16.530)
24:18.412 (1:17.796) 25:37.232 (1:18.820) 26:56.172 (1:18.940)
28:15.391 (1:19.219) 29:33.677 (1:18.286) 30:51.880 (1:18.203)
32:03.441 (1:11.561)
5 Fionnuala McCormack Unattached 32:05.08
1:16.605 (1:16.605) 2:35.240 (1:18.635) 3:53.600 (1:18.360)
5:10.319 (1:16.719) 6:27.518 (1:17.199) 7:43.981 (1:16.463)
9:00.920 (1:16.939) 10:18.560 (1:17.640) 11:34.580 (1:16.020)
12:50.932 (1:16.352) 14:07.568 (1:16.636) 15:25.370 (1:17.802)
16:43.234 (1:17.864) 18:00.386 (1:17.152) 19:17.521 (1:17.135)
20:34.415 (1:16.894) 21:51.724 (1:17.309) 23:09.316 (1:17.592)
24:26.536 (1:17.220) 25:43.568 (1:17.032) 27:01.913 (1:18.345)
28:19.304 (1:17.391) 29:35.937 (1:16.633) 30:52.597 (1:16.660)
32:05.076 (1:12.479)
6 Courtney Smith Harvard 32:08.32
1:15.914 (1:15.914) 2:34.924 (1:19.010) 3:53.279 (1:18.355)
5:10.697 (1:17.418) 6:27.735 (1:17.038) 7:44.542 (1:16.807)
9:01.564 (1:17.022) 10:19.001 (1:17.437) 11:35.409 (1:16.408)
12:51.990 (1:16.581) 14:08.664 (1:16.674) 15:25.784 (1:17.120)
16:43.699 (1:17.915) 18:00.879 (1:17.180) 19:18.055 (1:17.176)
20:34.976 (1:16.921) 21:52.608 (1:17.632) 23:09.850 (1:17.242)
24:26.954 (1:17.104) 25:44.403 (1:17.449) 27:02.353 (1:17.950)
28:19.791 (1:17.438) 29:36.861 (1:17.070) 30:54.567 (1:17.706)
32:08.313 (1:13.746)
7 Chelsea Blaase Tennessee 32:08.39
1:16.244 (1:16.244) 2:34.573 (1:18.329) 3:53.066 (1:18.493)
5:10.709 (1:17.643) 6:27.738 (1:17.029) 7:44.502 (1:16.764)
9:01.366 (1:16.864) 10:18.830 (1:17.464) 11:35.002 (1:16.172)
12:51.452 (1:16.450) 14:08.523 (1:17.071) 15:25.609 (1:17.086)
16:43.454 (1:17.845) 18:00.654 (1:17.200) 19:17.865 (1:17.211)
20:34.694 (1:16.829) 21:52.360 (1:17.666) 23:09.710 (1:17.350)
24:26.774 (1:17.064) 25:44.026 (1:17.252) 27:02.232 (1:18.206)
28:19.466 (1:17.234) 29:36.536 (1:17.070) 30:54.389 (1:17.853)
32:08.385 (1:13.996)
8 Stephanie Bruce Hoka/Oiselle 32:14.42
1:17.524 (1:17.524) 2:37.501 (1:19.977) 3:54.671 (1:17.170)
5:11.578 (1:16.907) 6:28.917 (1:17.339) 7:45.999 (1:17.082)
9:03.856 (1:17.857) 10:21.789 (1:17.933) 11:39.547 (1:17.758)
12:57.766 (1:18.219) 14:15.075 (1:17.309) 15:31.304 (1:16.229)
16:49.256 (1:17.952) 18:06.123 (1:16.867) 19:23.785 (1:17.662)
20:41.778 (1:17.993) 21:58.961 (1:17.183) 23:16.719 (1:17.758)
24:35.040 (1:18.321) 25:52.623 (1:17.583) 27:10.251 (1:17.628)
28:28.174 (1:17.923) 29:45.796 (1:17.622) 31:02.979 (1:17.183)
32:14.416 (1:11.437)
9 Rachel Cliff Unattached 32:38.83
1:17.723 (1:17.723) 2:37.127 (1:19.404) 3:54.127 (1:17.000)
5:10.955 (1:16.828) 6:28.298 (1:17.343) 7:45.402 (1:17.104)
9:02.514 (1:17.112) 10:21.258 (1:18.744) 11:39.351 (1:18.093)
12:57.479 (1:18.128) 14:15.447 (1:17.968) 15:31.583 (1:16.136)
16:49.648 (1:18.065) 18:07.485 (1:17.837) 19:25.052 (1:17.567)
20:42.917 (1:17.865) 22:01.517 (1:18.600) 23:20.010 (1:18.493)
24:39.255 (1:19.245) 25:58.904 (1:19.649) 27:19.548 (1:20.644)
28:39.781 (1:20.233) 30:00.603 (1:20.822) 31:20.187 (1:19.584)
32:38.828 (1:18.641)
10 Sarah Pease Rogue AC 33:02.90
1:19.003 (1:19.003) 2:39.314 (1:20.311) 3:56.621 (1:17.307)
5:14.325 (1:17.704) 6:33.731 (1:19.406) 7:53.127 (1:19.396)
9:12.300 (1:19.173) 10:32.266 (1:19.966) 11:51.866 (1:19.600)
13:11.538 (1:19.672) 14:31.631 (1:20.093) 15:51.955 (1:20.324)
17:13.354 (1:21.399) 18:33.375 (1:20.021) 19:53.361 (1:19.986)
21:13.518 (1:20.157) 22:33.699 (1:20.181) 23:54.718 (1:21.019)
25:14.295 (1:19.577) 26:32.398 (1:18.103) 27:50.673 (1:18.275)
29:09.212 (1:18.539) 30:28.565 (1:19.353) 31:46.984 (1:18.419)
33:02.892 (1:15.908)
11 Hannah Everson Air Force 33:05.26
1:19.330 (1:19.330) 2:39.606 (1:20.276) 3:57.237 (1:17.631)
5:15.220 (1:17.983) 6:34.387 (1:19.167) 7:53.562 (1:19.175)
9:12.471 (1:18.909) 10:32.238 (1:19.767) 11:51.399 (1:19.161)
13:11.164 (1:19.765) 14:31.109 (1:19.945) 15:51.638 (1:20.529)
17:12.458 (1:20.820) 18:32.348 (1:19.890) 19:52.418 (1:20.070)
21:12.943 (1:20.525) 22:33.498 (1:20.555) 23:54.297 (1:20.799)
25:13.601 (1:19.304) 26:33.068 (1:19.467) 27:52.297 (1:19.229)
29:12.644 (1:20.347) 30:32.869 (1:20.225) 31:50.338 (1:17.469)
33:05.260 (1:14.922)
12 katrina wootton Unattached 33:07.93
1:19.221 (1:19.221) 2:39.276 (1:20.055) 3:57.220 (1:17.944)
5:15.535 (1:18.315) 6:34.730 (1:19.195) 7:53.717 (1:18.987)
9:12.687 (1:18.970) 10:32.584 (1:19.897) 11:52.002 (1:19.418)
13:11.788 (1:19.786) 14:31.349 (1:19.561) 15:51.442 (1:20.093)
17:12.486 (1:21.044) 18:32.347 (1:19.861) 19:52.239 (1:19.892)
21:12.953 (1:20.714) 22:33.698 (1:20.745) 23:54.499 (1:20.801)
25:14.291 (1:19.792) 26:34.740 (1:20.449) 27:55.493 (1:20.753)
29:15.951 (1:20.458) 30:35.335 (1:19.384) 31:55.165 (1:19.830)
33:07.929 (1:12.764)
13 Olivia Pratt Butler 33:08.31
1:18.300 (1:18.300) 2:38.889 (1:20.589) 3:56.382 (1:17.493)
5:13.810 (1:17.428) 6:33.294 (1:19.484) 7:52.810 (1:19.516)
9:11.811 (1:19.001) 10:31.935 (1:20.124) 11:51.535 (1:19.600)
13:11.362 (1:19.827) 14:31.354 (1:19.992) 15:51.750 (1:20.396)
17:13.030 (1:21.280) 18:33.387 (1:20.357) 19:53.233 (1:19.846)
21:13.855 (1:20.622) 22:34.065 (1:20.210) 23:55.082 (1:21.017)
25:14.780 (1:19.698) 26:33.742 (1:18.962) 27:53.808 (1:20.066)
29:15.163 (1:21.355) 30:36.219 (1:21.056) 31:54.657 (1:18.438)
33:08.301 (1:13.644)
14 Sharon Lokedi Kansas 33:10.06
1:18.849 (1:18.849) 2:38.689 (1:19.840) 3:55.711 (1:17.022)
5:13.088 (1:17.377) 6:32.581 (1:19.493) 7:52.375 (1:19.794)
9:11.270 (1:18.895) 10:31.338 (1:20.068) 11:50.826 (1:19.488)
13:10.544 (1:19.718) 14:30.554 (1:20.010) 15:51.044 (1:20.490)
17:12.467 (1:21.423) 18:32.738 (1:20.271) 19:52.621 (1:19.883)
21:13.140 (1:20.519) 22:33.885 (1:20.745) 23:54.300 (1:20.415)
25:14.285 (1:19.985) 26:33.548 (1:19.263) 27:52.181 (1:18.633)
29:12.423 (1:20.242) 30:33.041 (1:20.618) 31:54.014 (1:20.973)
33:10.058 (1:16.044)
15 Katrina Spratford NE Distance 33:10.53
1:17.721 (1:17.721) 2:38.306 (1:20.585) 3:55.327 (1:17.021)
5:13.271 (1:17.944) 6:32.966 (1:19.695) 7:52.410 (1:19.444)
9:11.258 (1:18.848) 10:31.584 (1:20.326) 11:51.246 (1:19.662)
13:11.139 (1:19.893) 14:30.959 (1:19.820) 15:51.222 (1:20.263)
17:12.665 (1:21.443) 18:32.740 (1:20.075) 19:52.613 (1:19.873)
21:13.142 (1:20.529) 22:33.852 (1:20.710) 23:54.715 (1:20.863)
25:14.637 (1:19.922) 26:34.464 (1:19.827) 27:55.356 (1:20.892)
29:16.085 (1:20.729) 30:37.098 (1:21.013) 31:58.598 (1:21.500)
33:10.522 (1:11.924)
16 Molly Grabill Oregon 33:13.64
1:18.475 (1:18.475) 2:38.935 (1:20.460) 3:56.608 (1:17.673)
5:14.965 (1:18.357) 6:34.628 (1:19.663) 7:53.853 (1:19.225)
9:13.000 (1:19.147) 10:33.163 (1:20.163) 11:52.165 (1:19.002)
13:12.041 (1:19.876) 14:32.027 (1:19.986) 15:52.382 (1:20.355)
17:13.666 (1:21.284) 18:33.987 (1:20.321) 19:54.298 (1:20.311)
21:14.174 (1:19.876) 22:34.621 (1:20.447) 23:55.785 (1:21.164)
25:15.246 (1:19.461) 26:34.930 (1:19.684) 27:55.202 (1:20.272)
29:15.518 (1:20.316) 30:34.542 (1:19.024) 31:56.240 (1:21.698)
33:13.640 (1:17.400)
17 Joyce Chelimo Alaska Ancho 33:14.41
1:19.328 (1:19.328) 2:39.581 (1:20.253) 3:57.079 (1:17.498)
5:15.550 (1:18.471) 6:34.040 (1:18.490) 7:53.092 (1:19.052)
9:11.635 (1:18.543) 10:31.948 (1:20.313) 11:51.240 (1:19.292)
13:11.203 (1:19.963) 14:30.926 (1:19.723) 15:51.226 (1:20.300)
17:12.658 (1:21.432) 18:33.005 (1:20.347) 19:52.830 (1:19.825)
21:13.343 (1:20.513) 22:34.324 (1:20.981) 23:54.924 (1:20.600)
25:15.002 (1:20.078) 26:34.744 (1:19.742) 27:55.472 (1:20.728)
29:15.832 (1:20.360) 30:37.616 (1:21.784) 31:58.506 (1:20.890)
33:14.402 (1:15.896)
18 Cally Macumber Hansons-Broo 33:19.77
1:16.891 (1:16.891) 2:36.934 (1:20.043) 3:54.341 (1:17.407)
5:11.289 (1:16.948) 6:28.397 (1:17.108) 7:45.710 (1:17.313)
9:03.650 (1:17.940) 10:22.038 (1:18.388) 11:40.013 (1:17.975)
12:58.860 (1:18.847) 14:18.430 (1:19.570) 15:39.587 (1:21.157)
17:00.811 (1:21.224) 18:22.065 (1:21.254) 19:43.422 (1:21.357)
21:06.598 (1:23.176) 22:30.316 (1:23.718) 23:52.638 (1:22.322)
25:13.627 (1:20.989) 26:35.471 (1:21.844) 27:56.651 (1:21.180)
29:18.975 (1:22.324) 30:40.632 (1:21.657) 32:01.922 (1:21.290)
33:19.770 (1:17.848)
19 Elle Vernon Global Sport 33:24.60
1:18.643 (1:18.643) 2:39.072 (1:20.429) 3:55.715 (1:16.643)
5:13.641 (1:17.926) 6:32.778 (1:19.137) 7:51.874 (1:19.096)
9:10.949 (1:19.075) 10:31.369 (1:20.420) 11:50.867 (1:19.498)
13:10.718 (1:19.851) 14:30.730 (1:20.012) 15:51.055 (1:20.325)
17:12.849 (1:21.794) 18:33.153 (1:20.304) 19:52.960 (1:19.807)
21:13.520 (1:20.560) 22:34.206 (1:20.686) 23:55.373 (1:21.167)
25:14.999 (1:19.626) 26:35.308 (1:20.309) 27:55.776 (1:20.468)
29:17.258 (1:21.482) 30:40.387 (1:23.129) 32:03.222 (1:22.835)
33:24.592 (1:21.370)
20 Laura Batterink McGill Olymp 33:34.98
1:17.719 (1:17.719) 2:37.950 (1:20.231) 3:54.999 (1:17.049)
5:11.840 (1:16.841) 6:29.139 (1:17.299) 7:46.301 (1:17.162)
9:03.964 (1:17.663) 10:22.045 (1:18.081) 11:40.428 (1:18.383)
12:59.157 (1:18.729) 14:15.664 (1:16.507) 15:32.180 (1:16.516)
16:51.020 (1:18.840) 18:10.683 (1:19.663) 19:32.670 (1:21.987)
20:55.419 (1:22.749) 22:19.629 (1:24.210) 23:43.606 (1:23.977)
25:08.617 (1:25.011) 26:33.410 (1:24.793) 27:54.585 (1:21.175)
29:20.487 (1:25.902) 30:46.168 (1:25.681) 32:11.072 (1:24.904)
33:34.977 (1:23.905)
21 Natasha LaBeaud Skechers 33:46.65
1:17.335 (1:17.335) 2:37.316 (1:19.981) 3:54.352 (1:17.036)
5:11.271 (1:16.919) 6:28.566 (1:17.295) 7:45.596 (1:17.030)
9:03.376 (1:17.780) 10:21.679 (1:18.303) 11:39.828 (1:18.149)
12:58.538 (1:18.710) 14:18.111 (1:19.573) 15:39.957 (1:21.846)
17:01.013 (1:21.056) 18:22.362 (1:21.349) 19:44.351 (1:21.989)
21:08.706 (1:24.355) 22:33.506 (1:24.800) 23:55.475 (1:21.969)
25:17.355 (1:21.880) 26:42.388 (1:25.033) 28:08.583 (1:26.195)
29:34.478 (1:25.895) 30:59.435 (1:24.957) 32:24.976 (1:25.541)
33:46.647 (1:21.671)
22 Rachael Reddy Alabama 33:55.23
1:18.130 (1:18.130) 2:38.497 (1:20.367) 3:55.908 (1:17.411)
5:13.996 (1:18.088) 6:33.529 (1:19.533) 7:52.977 (1:19.448)
9:12.000 (1:19.023) 10:31.479 (1:19.479) 11:51.251 (1:19.772)
13:11.213 (1:19.962) 14:31.121 (1:19.908) 15:51.488 (1:20.367)
17:12.986 (1:21.498) 18:33.374 (1:20.388) 19:54.723 (1:21.349)
21:17.898 (1:23.175) 22:42.638 (1:24.740) 24:07.119 (1:24.481)
25:32.293 (1:25.174) 26:57.278 (1:24.985) 28:21.663 (1:24.385)
29:46.861 (1:25.198) 31:10.857 (1:23.996) 32:35.845 (1:24.988)
33:55.227 (1:19.382)
23 Margo Malone Syracuse 33:55.93
1:19.024 (1:19.024) 2:39.463 (1:20.439) 3:56.951 (1:17.488)
5:15.241 (1:18.290) 6:34.224 (1:18.983) 7:53.585 (1:19.361)
9:12.847 (1:19.262) 10:32.808 (1:19.961) 11:52.142 (1:19.334)
13:11.962 (1:19.820) 14:31.938 (1:19.976) 15:52.193 (1:20.255)
17:13.184 (1:20.991) 18:33.151 (1:19.967) 19:52.928 (1:19.777)
21:13.997 (1:21.069) 22:38.861 (1:24.864) 24:06.168 (1:27.307)
25:32.014 (1:25.846) 26:56.903 (1:24.889) 28:21.684 (1:24.781)
29:46.542 (1:24.858) 31:11.461 (1:24.919) 32:35.469 (1:24.008)
33:55.927 (1:20.458)
24 Kristen Busch Bradley 34:05.93
1:19.516 (1:19.516) 2:39.246 (1:19.730) 3:56.613 (1:17.367)
5:14.483 (1:17.870) 6:34.042 (1:19.559) 7:53.448 (1:19.406)
9:12.325 (1:18.877) 10:32.440 (1:20.115) 11:51.854 (1:19.414)
13:11.693 (1:19.839) 14:31.871 (1:20.178) 15:52.112 (1:20.241)
17:13.334 (1:21.222) 18:33.763 (1:20.429) 19:53.938 (1:20.175)
21:17.715 (1:23.777) 22:43.095 (1:25.380) 24:10.130 (1:27.035)
25:36.680 (1:26.550) 27:03.707 (1:27.027) 28:30.674 (1:26.967)
29:57.559 (1:26.885) 31:23.200 (1:25.641) 32:47.085 (1:23.885)
34:05.928 (1:18.843)
25 Maggie Schmaedick Oregon 34:06.47
28.280 (28.280) 34:06.462 (33:38.182)
26 Carrie Verdon Colorado 34:09.31
1:19.863 (1:19.863) 2:40.915 (1:21.052) 4:01.507 (1:20.592)
5:22.722 (1:21.215) 6:44.378 (1:21.656) 8:06.431 (1:22.053)
9:28.687 (1:22.256) 10:51.334 (1:22.647) 12:13.974 (1:22.640)
13:37.246 (1:23.272) 15:00.920 (1:23.674) 16:24.023 (1:23.103)
17:46.064 (1:22.041) 19:08.388 (1:22.324) 20:31.056 (1:22.668)
21:53.505 (1:22.449) 23:16.022 (1:22.517) 24:39.112 (1:23.090)
26:01.991 (1:22.879) 27:23.268 (1:21.277) 28:45.515 (1:22.247)
30:07.442 (1:21.927) 31:30.167 (1:22.725) 32:52.808 (1:22.641)
34:09.310 (1:16.502)
27 Jordann McDermitt Eastern Mich 34:21.18
1:19.396 (1:19.396) 2:39.982 (1:20.586) 3:57.607 (1:17.625)
5:16.013 (1:18.406) 6:35.895 (1:19.882) 7:57.031 (1:21.136)
9:18.423 (1:21.392) 10:39.363 (1:20.940) 12:01.061 (1:21.698)
13:23.522 (1:22.461) 14:45.510 (1:21.988) 16:07.429 (1:21.919)
17:31.086 (1:23.657) 18:53.946 (1:22.860) 20:17.921 (1:23.975)
21:41.410 (1:23.489) 23:04.637 (1:23.227) 24:29.877 (1:25.240)
25:54.249 (1:24.372) 27:18.421 (1:24.172) 28:42.477 (1:24.056)
30:06.531 (1:24.054) 31:31.285 (1:24.754) 32:55.799 (1:24.514)
34:21.178 (1:25.379)
28 Adriana Olivas Arizona Stat 34:33.33
1:19.768 (1:19.768) 2:40.801 (1:21.033) 4:01.288 (1:20.487)
5:22.498 (1:21.210) 6:44.196 (1:21.698) 8:06.324 (1:22.128)
9:28.501 (1:22.177) 10:51.165 (1:22.664) 12:13.895 (1:22.730)
13:37.157 (1:23.262) 15:01.434 (1:24.277) 16:25.049 (1:23.615)
17:48.261 (1:23.212) 19:11.606 (1:23.345) 20:35.317 (1:23.711)
21:59.723 (1:24.406) 23:23.896 (1:24.173) 24:48.552 (1:24.656)
26:13.047 (1:24.495) 27:37.968 (1:24.921) 29:03.188 (1:25.220)
30:27.181 (1:23.993) 31:51.314 (1:24.133) 33:14.167 (1:22.853)
34:33.326 (1:19.159)
-- Allison Morgan Brooks DNF
1:17.163 (1:17.163) 2:36.062 (1:18.899) 3:53.598 (1:17.536)
5:10.720 (1:17.122) 6:27.960 (1:17.240) 7:44.709 (1:16.749)
9:02.353 (1:17.644) 10:20.418 (1:18.065) 11:39.059 (1:18.641)
12:58.210 (1:19.151) 14:19.336 (1:21.126) 15:39.615 (1:20.279)
17:00.559 (1:20.944) 18:21.942 (1:21.383)
-- Rochelle Kanuho Hoka/NAZ DNF
1:16.893 (1:16.893) 2:36.910 (1:20.017) 3:54.182 (1:17.272)
5:10.919 (1:16.737) 6:28.122 (1:17.203) 7:45.361 (1:17.239)
9:02.958 (1:17.597) 10:20.962 (1:18.004) 11:38.718 (1:17.756)
12:56.497 (1:17.779) 14:14.666 (1:18.169) 15:30.924 (1:16.258)
16:48.764 (1:17.840) 18:05.547 (1:16.783) 19:23.401 (1:17.854)
20:41.379 (1:17.978)
-- Sara Vaughn Boulder Trac DNF
1:14.970 (1:14.970) 2:32.034 (1:17.064) 3:48.817 (1:16.783)
5:05.057 (1:16.240) 6:22.148 (1:17.091) 7:39.110 (1:16.962)
8:55.496 (1:16.386)
Event 87 Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lauren LaRocco Portland 33:15.75
1:23.534 (1:23.534) 2:45.306 (1:21.772) 4:06.960 (1:21.654)
5:24.842 (1:17.882) 6:46.508 (1:21.666) 8:09.200 (1:22.692)
9:31.264 (1:22.064) 10:51.909 (1:20.645) 12:11.960 (1:20.051)
13:32.914 (1:20.954) 14:53.303 (1:20.389) 16:13.973 (1:20.670)
17:34.012 (1:20.039) 18:53.406 (1:19.394) 20:13.416 (1:20.010)
21:33.255 (1:19.839) 22:54.665 (1:21.410) 24:14.040 (1:19.375)
25:34.549 (1:20.509) 26:54.847 (1:20.298) 28:12.575 (1:17.728)
29:29.106 (1:16.531) 30:45.433 (1:16.327) 32:02.193 (1:16.760)
33:15.748 (1:13.556)
2 Shaylyn Tuite Syracuse 33:22.04
1:22.784 (1:22.784) 2:45.335 (1:22.551) 4:07.481 (1:22.146)
5:27.782 (1:20.301) 6:47.910 (1:20.128) 8:09.537 (1:21.627)
9:31.259 (1:21.722) 10:52.386 (1:21.127) 12:11.737 (1:19.351)
13:32.675 (1:20.938) 14:53.079 (1:20.404) 16:13.573 (1:20.494)
17:32.282 (1:18.709) 18:52.254 (1:19.972) 20:12.600 (1:20.346)
21:32.815 (1:20.215) 22:54.176 (1:21.361) 24:13.697 (1:19.521)
25:34.511 (1:20.814) 26:54.549 (1:20.038) 28:13.021 (1:18.472)
29:32.834 (1:19.813) 30:51.594 (1:18.760) 32:09.448 (1:17.854)
33:22.032 (1:12.584)
3 Kinsey Gomez Idaho 33:23.59
1:21.969 (1:21.969) 2:44.390 (1:22.421) 4:05.950 (1:21.560)
5:24.609 (1:18.659) 6:46.036 (1:21.427) 8:08.559 (1:22.523)
9:30.513 (1:21.954) 10:50.789 (1:20.276) 12:10.825 (1:20.036)
13:31.693 (1:20.868) 14:52.389 (1:20.696) 16:12.553 (1:20.164)
17:32.677 (1:20.124) 18:52.490 (1:19.813) 20:12.871 (1:20.381)
21:32.882 (1:20.011) 22:53.813 (1:20.931) 24:13.509 (1:19.696)
25:34.088 (1:20.579) 26:54.198 (1:20.110) 28:13.191 (1:18.993)
29:32.508 (1:19.317) 30:51.272 (1:18.764) 32:09.741 (1:18.469)
33:23.584 (1:13.844)
4 Anne-Marie Blaney UCF 33:24.33
1:21.697 (1:21.697) 2:44.147 (1:22.450) 4:06.230 (1:22.083)
5:25.205 (1:18.975) 6:46.239 (1:21.034) 8:08.772 (1:22.533)
9:30.802 (1:22.030) 10:51.006 (1:20.204) 12:11.302 (1:20.296)
13:31.989 (1:20.687) 14:52.582 (1:20.593) 16:12.988 (1:20.406)
17:32.942 (1:19.954) 18:52.690 (1:19.748) 20:12.847 (1:20.157)
21:32.814 (1:19.967) 22:54.326 (1:21.512) 24:13.685 (1:19.359)
25:34.052 (1:20.367) 26:54.351 (1:20.299) 28:13.475 (1:19.124)
29:32.782 (1:19.307) 30:51.807 (1:19.025) 32:09.202 (1:17.395)
33:24.323 (1:15.122)
5 Charlotte Taylor San Francisc 33:25.09
1:21.669 (1:21.669) 2:44.396 (1:22.727) 4:06.446 (1:22.050)
5:25.393 (1:18.947) 6:47.033 (1:21.640) 8:09.246 (1:22.213)
9:30.794 (1:21.548) 10:51.452 (1:20.658) 12:11.304 (1:19.852)
13:32.149 (1:20.845) 14:52.813 (1:20.664) 16:13.214 (1:20.401)
17:33.104 (1:19.890) 18:53.046 (1:19.942) 20:13.057 (1:20.011)
21:33.037 (1:19.980) 22:54.208 (1:21.171) 24:13.874 (1:19.666)
25:34.386 (1:20.512) 26:54.566 (1:20.180) 28:13.472 (1:18.906)
29:33.022 (1:19.550) 30:51.828 (1:18.806) 32:10.039 (1:18.211)
33:25.081 (1:15.043)
6 Caroline Kurgat Alaska Ancho 33:38.30
1:24.198 (1:24.198) 2:46.341 (1:22.143) 4:07.980 (1:21.639)
5:28.001 (1:20.021) 6:48.500 (1:20.499) 8:10.717 (1:22.217)
9:32.284 (1:21.567) 10:53.232 (1:20.948) 12:12.938 (1:19.706)
13:33.939 (1:21.001) 14:54.394 (1:20.455) 16:15.105 (1:20.711)
17:35.313 (1:20.208) 18:54.723 (1:19.410) 20:14.342 (1:19.619)
21:33.966 (1:19.624) 22:55.037 (1:21.071) 24:15.066 (1:20.029)
25:35.660 (1:20.594) 26:56.846 (1:21.186) 28:18.218 (1:21.372)
29:39.693 (1:21.475) 31:02.666 (1:22.973) 32:23.916 (1:21.250)
33:38.296 (1:14.381)
7 Emily Bean Mississippi 33:39.36
1:23.487 (1:23.487) 2:46.054 (1:22.567) 4:07.983 (1:21.929)
5:28.443 (1:20.460) 6:48.808 (1:20.365) 8:10.958 (1:22.150)
9:32.993 (1:22.035) 10:54.421 (1:21.428) 12:14.127 (1:19.706)
13:35.104 (1:20.977) 14:56.004 (1:20.900) 16:16.190 (1:20.186)
17:36.761 (1:20.571) 18:57.596 (1:20.835) 20:19.014 (1:21.418)
21:40.755 (1:21.741) 23:01.829 (1:21.074) 24:22.881 (1:21.052)
25:44.333 (1:21.452) 27:05.610 (1:21.277) 28:26.595 (1:20.985)
29:47.785 (1:21.190) 31:07.657 (1:19.872) 32:26.409 (1:18.752)
33:39.359 (1:12.951)
8 Catarina Rocha Providence 33:40.30
1:22.756 (1:22.756) 2:45.636 (1:22.880) 4:07.768 (1:22.132)
5:28.422 (1:20.654) 6:48.338 (1:19.916) 8:10.006 (1:21.668)
9:32.233 (1:22.227) 10:53.565 (1:21.332) 12:12.935 (1:19.370)
13:33.568 (1:20.633) 14:54.200 (1:20.632) 16:14.763 (1:20.563)
17:34.201 (1:19.438) 18:54.175 (1:19.974) 20:14.059 (1:19.884)
21:33.610 (1:19.551) 22:54.792 (1:21.182) 24:14.520 (1:19.728)
25:35.152 (1:20.632) 26:56.611 (1:21.459) 28:17.825 (1:21.214)
29:39.947 (1:22.122) 31:02.791 (1:22.844) 32:23.998 (1:21.207)
33:40.293 (1:16.295)
9 Sarah Reiter Eastern Wash 33:46.71
1:22.210 (1:22.210) 2:44.712 (1:22.502) 4:05.386 (1:20.674)
5:24.191 (1:18.805) 6:45.788 (1:21.597) 8:08.266 (1:22.478)
9:30.272 (1:22.006) 10:51.000 (1:20.728) 12:11.091 (1:20.091)
13:31.984 (1:20.893) 14:52.793 (1:20.809) 16:13.003 (1:20.210)
17:32.925 (1:19.922) 18:52.850 (1:19.925) 20:13.051 (1:20.201)
21:33.390 (1:20.339) 22:54.811 (1:21.421) 24:15.564 (1:20.753)
25:36.495 (1:20.931) 26:59.358 (1:22.863) 28:22.273 (1:22.915)
29:45.310 (1:23.037) 31:07.273 (1:21.963) 32:28.261 (1:20.988)
33:46.708 (1:18.448)
10 Mary Alex England Mississippi 33:47.91
1:23.986 (1:23.986) 2:46.111 (1:22.125) 4:08.606 (1:22.495)
5:28.999 (1:20.393) 6:49.091 (1:20.092) 8:10.846 (1:21.755)
9:32.844 (1:21.998) 10:54.270 (1:21.426) 12:13.714 (1:19.444)
13:34.503 (1:20.789) 14:55.756 (1:21.253) 16:15.965 (1:20.209)
17:36.602 (1:20.637) 18:57.240 (1:20.638) 20:18.665 (1:21.425)
21:40.329 (1:21.664) 23:01.429 (1:21.100) 24:22.611 (1:21.182)
25:44.163 (1:21.552) 27:06.000 (1:21.837) 28:26.955 (1:20.955)
29:48.875 (1:21.920) 31:10.932 (1:22.057) 32:31.264 (1:20.332)
33:47.904 (1:16.641)
11 Erin Hooker Iowa State 34:00.92
1:22.761 (1:22.761) 2:45.334 (1:22.573) 4:07.485 (1:22.151)
5:27.749 (1:20.264) 6:47.727 (1:19.978) 8:10.019 (1:22.292)
9:32.084 (1:22.065) 10:53.171 (1:21.087) 12:12.758 (1:19.587)
13:33.374 (1:20.616) 14:54.226 (1:20.852) 16:14.902 (1:20.676)
17:34.969 (1:20.067) 18:54.582 (1:19.613) 20:15.451 (1:20.869)
21:36.373 (1:20.922) 22:58.003 (1:21.630) 24:21.366 (1:23.363)
25:44.459 (1:23.093) 27:06.352 (1:21.893) 28:28.074 (1:21.722)
29:52.355 (1:24.281) 31:16.361 (1:24.006) 32:41.114 (1:24.753)
34:00.911 (1:19.798)
12 Anna Farello Portland 34:03.67
1:23.757 (1:23.757) 2:46.518 (1:22.761) 4:09.318 (1:22.800)
5:30.733 (1:21.415) 6:53.330 (1:22.597) 8:17.100 (1:23.770)
9:40.500 (1:23.400) 11:03.045 (1:22.545) 12:25.844 (1:22.799)
13:48.644 (1:22.800) 15:11.258 (1:22.614) 16:34.248 (1:22.990)
17:56.224 (1:21.976) 19:17.861 (1:21.637) 20:40.559 (1:22.698)
22:03.549 (1:22.990) 23:26.250 (1:22.701) 24:48.835 (1:22.585)
26:10.138 (1:21.303) 27:30.706 (1:20.568) 28:51.552 (1:20.846)
30:11.927 (1:20.375) 31:31.993 (1:20.066) 32:51.389 (1:19.396)
34:03.670 (1:12.282)
13 CharLee Linton Washington S 34:05.29
1:24.378 (1:24.378) 2:44.728 (1:20.350) 4:05.656 (1:20.928)
5:24.402 (1:18.746) 6:46.032 (1:21.630) 8:08.312 (1:22.280)
9:30.512 (1:22.200) 10:51.230 (1:20.718) 12:11.334 (1:20.104)
13:32.200 (1:20.866) 14:52.590 (1:20.390) 16:13.165 (1:20.575)
17:33.658 (1:20.493) 18:53.891 (1:20.233) 20:14.910 (1:21.019)
21:37.029 (1:22.119) 22:59.435 (1:22.406) 24:23.398 (1:23.963)
25:47.302 (1:23.904) 27:12.144 (1:24.842) 28:34.575 (1:22.431)
29:59.089 (1:24.514) 31:20.153 (1:21.064) 32:42.522 (1:22.369)
34:05.289 (1:22.768)
14 Kristina Galat Hillsdale 34:05.75
1:23.484 (1:23.484) 2:45.027 (1:21.543) 4:06.968 (1:21.941)
5:25.761 (1:18.793) 6:46.776 (1:21.015) 8:09.240 (1:22.464)
9:31.479 (1:22.239) 10:52.140 (1:20.661) 12:12.191 (1:20.051)
13:33.524 (1:21.333) 14:54.770 (1:21.246) 16:16.002 (1:21.232)
17:36.977 (1:20.975) 18:58.352 (1:21.375) 20:19.790 (1:21.438)
21:41.227 (1:21.437) 23:02.772 (1:21.545) 24:25.380 (1:22.608)
25:48.733 (1:23.353) 27:11.793 (1:23.060) 28:34.917 (1:23.124)
29:58.609 (1:23.692) 31:20.964 (1:22.355) 32:44.416 (1:23.452)
34:05.749 (1:21.334)
15 Brooke Tullis Toledo 34:11.33
1:23.194 (1:23.194) 2:44.918 (1:21.724) 4:06.715 (1:21.797)
5:25.781 (1:19.066) 6:47.009 (1:21.228) 8:09.534 (1:22.525)
9:31.593 (1:22.059) 10:52.150 (1:20.557) 12:12.292 (1:20.142)
13:32.686 (1:20.394) 14:53.295 (1:20.609) 16:13.578 (1:20.283)
17:33.456 (1:19.878) 18:53.404 (1:19.948) 20:13.753 (1:20.349)
21:35.671 (1:21.918) 22:58.406 (1:22.735) 24:22.114 (1:23.708)
25:44.935 (1:22.821) 27:09.819 (1:24.884) 28:35.174 (1:25.355)
30:00.799 (1:25.625) 31:26.845 (1:26.046) 32:51.030 (1:24.185)
34:11.327 (1:20.297)
16 Christine Hoffmann UC Davis 34:11.43
1:25.395 (1:25.395) 2:47.760 (1:22.365) 4:10.209 (1:22.449)
5:31.705 (1:21.496) 6:54.387 (1:22.682) 8:18.045 (1:23.658)
9:42.241 (1:24.196) 11:04.858 (1:22.617) 12:27.359 (1:22.501)
13:49.978 (1:22.619) 15:12.972 (1:22.994) 16:35.706 (1:22.734)
17:57.255 (1:21.549) 19:19.157 (1:21.902) 20:40.755 (1:21.598)
22:03.573 (1:22.818) 23:26.460 (1:22.887) 24:48.694 (1:22.234)
26:10.493 (1:21.799) 27:31.181 (1:20.688) 28:52.576 (1:21.395)
30:14.459 (1:21.883) 31:37.058 (1:22.599) 32:57.930 (1:20.872)
34:11.430 (1:13.501)
17 Lindy Long Air Force 34:12.05
1:23.778 (1:23.778) 2:46.886 (1:23.108) 4:09.470 (1:22.584)
5:30.403 (1:20.933) 6:52.427 (1:22.024) 8:16.160 (1:23.733)
9:40.917 (1:24.757) 11:03.087 (1:22.170) 12:26.045 (1:22.958)
13:48.811 (1:22.766) 15:11.794 (1:22.983) 16:34.614 (1:22.820)
17:56.375 (1:21.761) 19:18.624 (1:22.249) 20:40.729 (1:22.105)
22:03.788 (1:23.059) 23:26.256 (1:22.468) 24:49.376 (1:23.120)
26:11.064 (1:21.688) 27:32.415 (1:21.351) 28:53.536 (1:21.121)
30:13.903 (1:20.367) 31:36.193 (1:22.290) 32:56.842 (1:20.649)
34:12.043 (1:15.201)
18 Natalie Baker Oklahoma Sta 34:12.59
1:24.981 (1:24.981) 2:47.394 (1:22.413) 4:09.784 (1:22.390)
5:31.171 (1:21.387) 6:53.807 (1:22.636) 8:17.368 (1:23.561)
9:41.069 (1:23.701) 11:03.761 (1:22.692) 12:26.068 (1:22.307)
13:48.632 (1:22.564) 15:11.260 (1:22.628) 16:34.066 (1:22.806)
17:56.195 (1:22.129) 19:17.862 (1:21.667) 20:40.431 (1:22.569)
22:03.425 (1:22.994) 23:26.101 (1:22.676) 24:49.146 (1:23.045)
26:10.465 (1:21.319) 27:31.190 (1:20.725) 28:52.299 (1:21.109)
30:14.026 (1:21.727) 31:36.334 (1:22.308) 32:56.692 (1:20.358)
34:12.587 (1:15.895)
19 Darby Gilfillan Colorado St. 34:13.70
1:22.506 (1:22.506) 2:45.347 (1:22.841) 4:07.764 (1:22.417)
5:27.997 (1:20.233) 6:48.329 (1:20.332) 8:10.200 (1:21.871)
9:32.088 (1:21.888) 10:52.598 (1:20.510) 12:12.526 (1:19.928)
13:33.159 (1:20.633) 14:53.768 (1:20.609) 16:14.546 (1:20.778)
17:35.344 (1:20.798) 18:56.619 (1:21.275) 20:18.437 (1:21.818)
21:41.870 (1:23.433) 23:05.020 (1:23.150) 24:30.750 (1:25.730)
25:56.562 (1:25.812) 27:22.922 (1:26.360) 28:48.725 (1:25.803)
30:13.098 (1:24.373) 31:36.664 (1:23.566) 32:56.573 (1:19.909)
34:13.696 (1:17.124)
20 Chanli Mundy Indiana 34:14.01
1:22.504 (1:22.504) 2:45.357 (1:22.853) 4:07.208 (1:21.851)
5:26.761 (1:19.553) 6:48.502 (1:21.741) 8:10.742 (1:22.240)
9:32.631 (1:21.889) 10:54.137 (1:21.506) 12:14.618 (1:20.481)
13:36.455 (1:21.837) 14:58.703 (1:22.248) 16:21.326 (1:22.623)
17:42.762 (1:21.436) 19:05.226 (1:22.464) 20:27.443 (1:22.217)
21:50.573 (1:23.130) 23:13.704 (1:23.131) 24:36.940 (1:23.236)
25:59.111 (1:22.171) 27:21.671 (1:22.560) 28:45.558 (1:23.887)
30:08.695 (1:23.137) 31:32.701 (1:24.006) 32:54.705 (1:22.004)
34:14.006 (1:19.302)
21 Michelle Gaye SMU 34:16.87
1:23.247 (1:23.247) 2:45.371 (1:22.124) 4:06.964 (1:21.593)
5:27.123 (1:20.159) 6:47.732 (1:20.609) 8:10.007 (1:22.275)
9:31.844 (1:21.837) 10:53.425 (1:21.581) 12:13.141 (1:19.716)
13:34.113 (1:20.972) 14:54.919 (1:20.806) 16:15.436 (1:20.517)
17:36.254 (1:20.818) 18:57.856 (1:21.602) 20:19.167 (1:21.311)
21:41.520 (1:22.353) 23:03.266 (1:21.746) 24:24.770 (1:21.504)
25:47.697 (1:22.927) 27:11.281 (1:23.584) 28:35.529 (1:24.248)
30:00.443 (1:24.914) 31:26.371 (1:25.928) 32:52.676 (1:26.305)
34:16.867 (1:24.191)
22 Caitlin Busch Bradley 34:20.65
1:22.440 (1:22.440) 2:44.747 (1:22.307) 4:06.159 (1:21.412)
5:24.823 (1:18.664) 6:46.266 (1:21.443) 8:08.750 (1:22.484)
9:30.800 (1:22.050) 10:51.440 (1:20.640) 12:11.543 (1:20.103)
13:32.351 (1:20.808) 14:53.078 (1:20.727) 16:13.374 (1:20.296)
17:34.572 (1:21.198) 18:57.429 (1:22.857) 20:20.336 (1:22.907)
21:44.750 (1:24.414) 23:09.873 (1:25.123) 24:34.203 (1:24.330)
25:59.761 (1:25.558) 27:24.157 (1:24.396) 28:48.747 (1:24.590)
30:12.780 (1:24.033) 31:36.494 (1:23.714) 32:59.086 (1:22.592)
34:20.643 (1:21.558)
23 Brittany Tretbar Oklahoma 34:24.21
1:22.245 (1:22.245) 2:44.928 (1:22.683) 4:06.719 (1:21.791)
5:27.346 (1:20.627) 6:48.142 (1:20.796) 8:10.337 (1:22.195)
9:32.493 (1:22.156) 10:53.796 (1:21.303) 12:13.436 (1:19.640)
13:34.781 (1:21.345) 14:55.610 (1:20.829) 16:16.442 (1:20.832)
17:37.125 (1:20.683) 18:58.019 (1:20.894) 20:21.048 (1:23.029)
21:45.167 (1:24.119) 23:09.853 (1:24.686) 24:34.031 (1:24.178)
25:59.543 (1:25.512) 27:22.757 (1:23.214) 28:48.332 (1:25.575)
30:14.605 (1:26.273) 31:40.100 (1:25.495) 33:04.353 (1:24.253)
34:24.208 (1:19.856)
24 Elena Arriaza Oklahoma 34:25.15
1:21.966 (1:21.966) 2:44.721 (1:22.755) 4:06.682 (1:21.961)
5:25.994 (1:19.312) 6:47.011 (1:21.017) 8:09.536 (1:22.525)
9:31.789 (1:22.253) 10:52.397 (1:20.608) 12:12.475 (1:20.078)
13:33.123 (1:20.648) 14:53.802 (1:20.679) 16:14.324 (1:20.522)
17:35.741 (1:21.417) 18:57.713 (1:21.972) 20:20.735 (1:23.022)
21:44.717 (1:23.982) 23:09.346 (1:24.629) 24:34.860 (1:25.514)
26:00.542 (1:25.682) 27:26.060 (1:25.518) 28:51.221 (1:25.161)
30:16.506 (1:25.285) 31:42.655 (1:26.149) 33:07.424 (1:24.769)
34:25.149 (1:17.726)
25 Lucy Crookes UAB 34:26.06
1:21.209 (1:21.209) 2:43.842 (1:22.633) 4:05.633 (1:21.791)
5:25.030 (1:19.397) 6:46.800 (1:21.770) 8:09.234 (1:22.434)
9:31.268 (1:22.034) 10:52.087 (1:20.819) 12:11.738 (1:19.651)
13:32.423 (1:20.685) 14:53.721 (1:21.298) 16:15.285 (1:21.564)
17:36.098 (1:20.813) 18:57.027 (1:20.929) 20:18.655 (1:21.628)
21:40.781 (1:22.126) 23:03.914 (1:23.133) 24:27.197 (1:23.283)
25:52.372 (1:25.175) 27:17.720 (1:25.348) 28:42.911 (1:25.191)
30:09.286 (1:26.375) 31:38.142 (1:28.856) 33:05.388 (1:27.246)
34:26.059 (1:20.672)
26 Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale 34:39.86
1:23.768 (1:23.768) 2:45.396 (1:21.628) 4:06.962 (1:21.566)
5:26.324 (1:19.362) 6:47.514 (1:21.190) 8:09.826 (1:22.312)
9:31.887 (1:22.061) 10:52.997 (1:21.110) 12:12.523 (1:19.526)
13:33.762 (1:21.239) 14:55.437 (1:21.675) 16:17.176 (1:21.739)
17:39.566 (1:22.390) 19:03.065 (1:23.499) 20:27.684 (1:24.619)
21:50.923 (1:23.239) 23:14.617 (1:23.694) 24:40.368 (1:25.751)
26:05.714 (1:25.346) 27:31.576 (1:25.862) 28:58.099 (1:26.523)
30:25.908 (1:27.809) 31:54.401 (1:28.493) 33:22.072 (1:27.671)
34:39.855 (1:17.784)
27 Mary Kriege Santa Clara 34:40.38
1:25.080 (1:25.080) 2:46.304 (1:21.224) 4:08.688 (1:22.384)
5:29.909 (1:21.221) 6:52.978 (1:23.069) 8:16.535 (1:23.557)
9:41.156 (1:24.621) 11:03.425 (1:22.269) 12:26.193 (1:22.768)
13:49.016 (1:22.823) 15:11.779 (1:22.763) 16:35.000 (1:23.221)
17:56.745 (1:21.745) 19:20.274 (1:23.529) 20:43.769 (1:23.495)
22:06.894 (1:23.125) 23:30.228 (1:23.334) 24:53.750 (1:23.522)
26:18.489 (1:24.739) 27:43.020 (1:24.531) 29:09.941 (1:26.921)
30:34.953 (1:25.012) 31:59.026 (1:24.073) 33:21.392 (1:22.366)
34:40.374 (1:18.983)
28 Shelby Brown Mississippi 34:41.08
1:23.685 (1:23.685) 2:46.066 (1:22.381) 4:08.382 (1:22.316)
5:28.801 (1:20.419) 6:48.509 (1:19.708) 8:10.580 (1:22.071)
9:32.479 (1:21.899) 10:54.099 (1:21.620) 12:13.861 (1:19.762)
13:34.924 (1:21.063) 14:56.653 (1:21.729) 16:19.872 (1:23.219)
17:43.054 (1:23.182) 19:08.220 (1:25.166) 20:35.045 (1:26.825)
22:02.494 (1:27.449) 23:26.430 (1:23.936) 24:50.298 (1:23.868)
26:18.116 (1:27.818) 27:43.510 (1:25.394) 29:09.471 (1:25.961)
30:35.067 (1:25.596) 31:59.653 (1:24.586) 33:25.003 (1:25.350)
34:41.073 (1:16.071)
29 Maura Linde Syracuse 34:41.76
1:23.514 (1:23.514) 2:47.428 (1:23.914) 4:09.119 (1:21.691)
5:30.396 (1:21.277) 6:53.519 (1:23.123) 8:17.392 (1:23.873)
9:41.447 (1:24.055) 11:03.875 (1:22.428) 12:26.927 (1:23.052)
13:49.517 (1:22.590) 15:12.436 (1:22.919) 16:35.319 (1:22.883)
17:57.189 (1:21.870) 19:19.896 (1:22.707) 20:43.464 (1:23.568)
22:06.457 (1:22.993) 23:30.292 (1:23.835) 24:54.105 (1:23.813)
26:18.617 (1:24.512) 27:43.153 (1:24.536) 29:08.379 (1:25.226)
30:34.250 (1:25.871) 32:00.150 (1:25.900) 33:23.704 (1:23.554)
34:41.759 (1:18.056)
30 Paige Gilchrist Northern Ari 34:52.18
1:24.677 (1:24.677) 2:48.417 (1:23.740) 4:11.703 (1:23.286)
5:35.618 (1:23.915) 7:00.783 (1:25.165) 8:24.258 (1:23.475)
9:49.222 (1:24.964) 11:13.479 (1:24.257) 12:37.994 (1:24.515)
14:02.657 (1:24.663) 15:27.764 (1:25.107) 16:52.471 (1:24.707)
18:16.789 (1:24.318) 19:40.690 (1:23.901) 21:04.914 (1:24.224)
22:29.376 (1:24.462) 23:54.554 (1:25.178) 25:19.589 (1:25.035)
26:44.453 (1:24.864) 28:09.117 (1:24.664) 29:33.461 (1:24.344)
30:56.696 (1:23.235) 32:19.565 (1:22.869) 33:40.124 (1:20.559)
34:52.178 (1:12.054)
31 Jenna Maack Arizona Stat 34:58.93
1:23.237 (1:23.237) 2:46.359 (1:23.122) 4:09.102 (1:22.743)
5:30.612 (1:21.510) 6:53.473 (1:22.861) 8:17.122 (1:23.649)
9:40.722 (1:23.600) 11:03.568 (1:22.846) 12:26.359 (1:22.791)
13:49.285 (1:22.926) 15:12.128 (1:22.843) 16:35.149 (1:23.021)
17:56.725 (1:21.576) 19:19.718 (1:22.993) 20:43.206 (1:23.488)
22:06.135 (1:22.929) 23:29.971 (1:23.836) 24:54.757 (1:24.786)
26:20.827 (1:26.070) 27:48.974 (1:28.147) 29:15.438 (1:26.464)
30:42.053 (1:26.615) 32:09.083 (1:27.030) 33:35.820 (1:26.737)
34:58.929 (1:23.110)
32 Anne Frisbie Iowa State 35:06.57
1:24.485 (1:24.485) 2:47.079 (1:22.594) 4:09.631 (1:22.552)
5:31.293 (1:21.662) 6:53.933 (1:22.640) 8:17.660 (1:23.727)
9:41.715 (1:24.055) 11:03.877 (1:22.162) 12:27.028 (1:23.151)
13:49.999 (1:22.971) 15:12.561 (1:22.562) 16:35.199 (1:22.638)
17:57.404 (1:22.205) 19:20.906 (1:23.502) 20:46.101 (1:25.195)
22:11.682 (1:25.581) 23:38.208 (1:26.526) 25:04.174 (1:25.966)
26:30.384 (1:26.210) 27:57.169 (1:26.785) 29:24.483 (1:27.314)
30:51.274 (1:26.791) 32:16.850 (1:25.576) 33:42.978 (1:26.128)
35:06.565 (1:23.588)
33 Christine Griggs Florida Stat 35:07.00
1:24.197 (1:24.197) 2:48.070 (1:23.873) 4:11.497 (1:23.427)
5:35.451 (1:23.954) 7:00.495 (1:25.044) 8:25.459 (1:24.964)
9:50.419 (1:24.960) 11:15.320 (1:24.901) 12:40.204 (1:24.884)
14:05.713 (1:25.509) 15:30.886 (1:25.173) 16:55.488 (1:24.602)
18:19.094 (1:23.606) 19:44.379 (1:25.285) 21:09.236 (1:24.857)
22:34.409 (1:25.173) 24:00.300 (1:25.891) 25:24.980 (1:24.680)
26:49.864 (1:24.884) 28:15.032 (1:25.168) 29:40.685 (1:25.653)
31:05.864 (1:25.179) 32:30.004 (1:24.140) 33:51.626 (1:21.622)
35:06.997 (1:15.371)
34 Brynn Harshbarger West Virgini 35:28.09
1:25.220 (1:25.220) 2:48.434 (1:23.214) 4:10.783 (1:22.349)
5:34.276 (1:23.493) 6:59.183 (1:24.907) 8:23.888 (1:24.705)
9:49.190 (1:25.302) 11:13.908 (1:24.718) 12:39.089 (1:25.181)
14:04.782 (1:25.693) 15:30.508 (1:25.726) 16:55.330 (1:24.822)
18:19.354 (1:24.024) 19:44.158 (1:24.804) 21:09.356 (1:25.198)
22:34.720 (1:25.364) 24:00.079 (1:25.359) 25:25.904 (1:25.825)
26:53.290 (1:27.386) 28:19.443 (1:26.153) 29:46.665 (1:27.222)
31:13.513 (1:26.848) 32:40.453 (1:26.940) 34:05.225 (1:24.772)
35:28.086 (1:22.862)
35 Megan Lacy Stanford 35:37.27
1:23.981 (1:23.981) 2:46.494 (1:22.513) 4:08.426 (1:21.932)
5:28.826 (1:20.400) 6:48.891 (1:20.065) 8:11.041 (1:22.150)
9:33.076 (1:22.035) 10:54.802 (1:21.726) 12:17.365 (1:22.563)
13:43.872 (1:26.507) 15:10.279 (1:26.407) 16:35.802 (1:25.523)
18:04.251 (1:28.449) 19:33.075 (1:28.824) 21:01.949 (1:28.874)
22:29.665 (1:27.716) 23:58.788 (1:29.123) 25:27.797 (1:29.009)
26:55.765 (1:27.968) 28:22.992 (1:27.227) 29:51.719 (1:28.727)
31:20.463 (1:28.744) 32:48.799 (1:28.336) 34:15.219 (1:26.420)
35:37.263 (1:22.045)
36 Priscilla Timmons Toledo 36:30.64
35:03.257 (35:03.257)
37 Katie Ruhala Texas 36:41.05
1:21.678 (1:21.678) 2:44.387 (1:22.709) 4:06.223 (1:21.836)
5:28.653 (1:22.430) 6:51.303 (1:22.650) 8:16.199 (1:24.896)
9:42.080 (1:25.881) 11:09.722 (1:27.642) 12:37.847 (1:28.125)
14:07.063 (1:29.216) 15:37.730 (1:30.667) 17:06.985 (1:29.255)
18:36.226 (1:29.241) 20:07.010 (1:30.784) 21:38.691 (1:31.681)
23:09.208 (1:30.517) 24:39.250 (1:30.042) 26:10.613 (1:31.363)
27:44.020 (1:33.407) 29:17.226 (1:33.206) 30:48.234 (1:31.008)
32:18.544 (1:30.310) 33:48.025 (1:29.481) 35:15.983 (1:27.959)
35:16.009 (0.026)
Event 89 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tiana Davis Unattached 13.32q 0.6 1
2 Dalilah Muhammad Nike 13.43q 0.6 3
3 Melia Cox Boogie Fast TC 13.54q 1.9 2
4 Deshaunda Morrrison Sequoias 13.65q 0.6 1
5 Makayla Webb San Jose St. 14.14q 0.6 3
6 Lexi Tubbs Northwest Na 14.18q 0.6 1
7 Morgan Robertson California 14.28q 1.9 2
8 Tiana Bonds Arizona 14.55q 0.6 3
9 Hannah Labrie-Smith Stanford 14.65q 0.6 3
10 Shamlyn Pinchback Cal St. Nort 14.66 0.6 1
11 Laurie Henigan Cal St. Nort 14.70 1.9 2
12 Deonna Diggs George Mason 14.74 1.9 2
13 Amber Lewis Stanford 14.85 1.9 2 14.841
14 Kaci Storm Iowa State 14.85 0.6 1 14.844
15 C.J. Smith Washington 15.02 0.6 1
16 Maliea Luquin Seattle Paci 15.06 0.6 1
17 Chelsey Knott Northwest Na 15.18 0.6 3
18 Dakota Wood North Dakota 15.19 0.6 3
19 Leah Lambert San Jose St. 15.21 0.6 1
20 Emma Whigham Iowa State 15.26 0.6 3
21 Alyssa Hirschi Utah State 15.43 1.9 2
22 Emily Reed Utah State 17.14 0.6 3
-- Karelle Edwards Boogie Fast TC DNF 1.9 2
-- Alyssa Thompson Arizona DNF 1.9 2
Event 89 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Tiana Davis Unattached 13.23 +0.0
2 Melia Cox Boogie Fast TC 13.45 +0.0
3 Deshaunda Morrrison Sequoias 13.70 +0.0
4 Dalilah Muhammad Nike 13.72 +0.0
5 Lexi Tubbs Northwest Na 14.31 +0.0
6 Tiana Bonds Arizona 14.34 +0.0
7 Morgan Robertson California 14.41 +0.0
8 Hannah Labrie-Smith Stanford 14.66 +0.0
Event 90 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kyra Johnson Fresno State 59.22 1
2 Melissa Kitching North Dakota 59.37 1
3 Morgan Milbrath North Dakota 60.00 1
4 Alyssabeth DeJerez Humboldt Sta 60.51 1
5 Hannah Labrie-Smith Stanford 60.74 1
6 Ashley Taylor Northern Ari 61.06 1
7 Schantell Williams California 61.14 2
8 Alyssa Gonzalez Iowa State 61.85 1
9 Jalen Tims Seattle Paci 62.06 2
10 Amber Lewis Stanford 62.88 2
11 Sommer Sharpe George Mason 63.24 1
12 Maliea Luquin Seattle Paci 63.61 2
13 Mikaila Chamblee Notre Dame 64.72 2
14 Eleni Fkiaras San Francisc 65.23 2
15 Jenavieve Turner Chico State 65.35 2
Event 91 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Sequoias 'A' 46.05
2 Northern Arizona 'A' 46.89
3 Seattle Pacific 'A' 47.05
4 George Mason 'A' 47.45
5 Chico State 'A' 47.85
-- Stanford 'A' DNF
Event 92 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stanford 'A' 3:32.67 1
2 North Dakota State 'A' 3:36.29 1
3 Fresno State 'A' 3:37.26 1
4 UCF 'A' 3:42.69 1
5 George Mason 'A' 3:43.61 1
6 Seattle Pacific 'A' 3:43.76 1
7 Stanford 'B' 3:44.48 2
8 Boston College 'A' 3:45.17 1
9 Northern Arizona 'A' 3:46.03 1
10 Stanford 'C' 3:47.41 2
Event 93 Women High Jump Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Elizabeth Patterson Unattached 1.84m 6-00.50
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.84 1.88
P P P XO O O XXX
2 Lisanne Hagens Arizona 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
P XO O O XXX
3 Christine Canning California 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O XXO O XXX
4 Katie Reeves Iowa State 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
5 Ann Govig North Dakota J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
6 Asia Chesley California J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
XO XO XXX
7 Jodi Williams Utah State J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
P XXO XXX
8 Jordan Ward Boise State 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
9 Geneva Lehnert Seattle Paci J1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XO XXX
10 Tori Johnson Concordia (O J1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XXO XXX
Event 94 Women High Jump Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rachel Reichenbach Stanford 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O XO XXX
2 Bethani Talbot Utah State 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
3 Natalie Gutierrez San Jose St. J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XXX
4 Ray'Ven Sanders Merritt J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XXO O XXX
5 Jennifer Christensen Utah State J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XO XXX
5 Kolbi Sims San Jose St. J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XO XXX
7 Marissa McCay Humboldt Sta J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XXO XXX
-- Alyssa Hirschi Utah State NH
1.55
XXX
-- Emily Reed Utah State NH
1.55
XXX
-- C.J. Smith Washington NH
1.55
XXX
-- Ashley Sidhu San Jose St. NH
1.55
XXX
-- Naphtali Ward Seattle Paci NH
1.55
XXX
Event 95 Women Pole Vault Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Merritt Stanford 3.97m 13-00.25
3.71 3.86 3.97 4.11
O O XXO XXX
2 Lauren Martinez California 3.71m 12-02.00
3.71 3.86 3.97 4.11
O PP PPP PPP
3 Theresa Kroll Unattached J3.71m 12-02.00
3.71 3.86
XXO XXX
-- Allison Jeffries Boise State NH
3.71
XXX
Event 96 Women Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kathryn Tomczak Air Force 3.97m 13-00.25
3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 3.97 4.06
P P O O O XXX
2 Gardenia Centanaro Cal St. Nort 3.86m 12-08.00
3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 3.97
P P O O XXX
3 Taylor Sack Chico State J3.86m 12-08.00
3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 3.97
O XO O XXO XXX
4 Taylore Jacques Stanford 3.71m 12-02.00
3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86
O O O XXX
4 Riley Vann Air Force 3.71m 12-02.00
3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86
P O O XXX
6 Alyana Nicolas Unattached J3.71m 12-02.00
3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86
O XXO O XXX
7 Jackie McNulty Stanford 3.56m 11-08.00
3.41 3.56 3.71
P O XXX
8 Megan Farrell Chico State J3.56m 11-08.00
3.41 3.56 3.71
XO XXO XXX
9 Nicole Summersett Stanford J3.56m 11-08.00
3.41 3.56 3.71
XXO XXO XXX
10 Beth Rossi Cal St. Nort 3.41m 11-02.25
3.41 3.56
O XXX
11 Caitlin Nilssen Cal St. Nort J3.41m 11-02.25
3.41 3.56
XO XXX
Event 97 Women Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Je'Nia Sears Fresno State 6.33m 2.5 20-09.25
6.17m(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 6.12m(2.0) 6.33m(2.5) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(1.8)
2 Daryth Gayles Stanford 6.02m 2.7 19-09.00
5.74m(4.1) 5.68m(1.8) 5.74m(2.2) 5.85m(0.9) 6.02m(2.7) 5.84m(1.7)
3 Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw San Jose St. 5.88m 3.9 19-03.50
5.79m(3.1) ND(2.4) FOUL(3.0) ND(0.9) 5.88m(3.9) FOUL
4 Alyssa Thompson Arizona 5.73m 1.8 18-09.75
FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.6) 5.73m(1.8) 5.39m(1.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(3.5)
5 Marisa Kwiatkowski Stanford 5.65m 2.9 18-06.50
5.64m(2.6) 5.65m(2.9) 5.50m(2.2) 5.59m(2.3) 5.58m(3.1) 5.59m(3.0)
6 Rose Jackson North Dakota 5.61m 1.3 18-05.00
FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.1) 5.48m(2.2) FOUL(2.3) 5.57m(4.3) 5.61m(1.3)
7 Carla Forbes Stanford 5.52m 1.9 18-01.50
5.36m(2.0) 5.43m(0.9) 5.52m(1.9) 5.41m(5.8) ND(2.4) 5.44m(2.8)
8 Tiana Bonds Arizona 5.50m 2.0 18-00.50
5.43m(3.7) FOUL(1.2) ND(2.4) ND(1.5) 5.37m(2.6) 5.50m(2.0)
Event 98 Women Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Allie Lahren North Dakota 5.74m 1.1 18-10.00
FOUL(0.2) 5.55m(-0.4) 5.41m(0.1) FOUL(0.5) 5.74m(1.1) 5.68m(4.1)
1 Deshaunda Morrrison Sequoias 5.74m 2.0 18-10.00
5.36m(NWI) ND(-1.2) 5.64m(0.5) 5.41m(2.3) 5.74m(2.0) 5.61m(2.7)
3 KiAnna Cunningham, Sequoias 5.70m 3.5 18-08.50
FOUL(1.4) 5.60m(1.1) 5.40m(-1.1) 5.51m(1.3) 5.70m(3.5) 5.69m(2.6)
4 Kyra Brannan Seattle Paci 5.60m 2.7 18-04.50
FOUL(1.8) 5.25m(1.0) ND(-1.7) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(1.5) 5.60m(2.7)
5 Nhautrey Brown George Mason 5.52m 0.6 18-01.50
5.52m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) ND(2.6) FOUL(1.2) ND(2.6)
6 Kolbi Sims San Jose St. 5.34m 1.8 17-06.25
5.14m(NWI) ND(0.1) ND(-0.4) ND(-0.4) 5.34m(1.8) ND(2.8)
7 Allanah Hughes California 5.33m -0.1 17-06.00
5.33m(-0.1) ND(0.3) FOUL FOUL(1.7) FOUL FOUL
8 Maliea Luquin Seattle Paci 5.20m 0.9 17-00.75
5.20m(0.9) ND(-0.3) ND(0.6) ND(-1.0) ND(1.2) ND(1.9)
9 Emma Whigham Iowa State 5.14m -1.1 16-10.50
5.14m(-1.1) ND(-0.8) ND(0.3) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Emma Hill Concordia (O 5.11m 0.9 16-09.25
5.11m(0.9) ND(0.4) ND(-0.9)
11 Leah Lambert San Jose St. 5.00m 0.6 16-05.00
5.00m(0.6) FOUL(-2.2) ND(-0.3)
12 Geneva Lehnert Seattle Paci 4.93m 1.4 16-02.25
4.93m(1.4) ND(-1.0) ND(-0.3)
Event 99 Women Triple Jump Invite
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ashley Anderson California 12.88m 1.7 42-03.25
FOUL(2.3) 12.17m(0.9) 12.74m(1.1) 12.83m(1.5) FOUL(0.6) 12.88m(1.7)
2 Carla Forbes Stanford 12.78m -0.3 41-11.25
11.64m(1.2) 12.08m(1.4) 12.31m(1.0) 12.59m(1.7) 12.39m(-0.1) 12.78m(-0.3)
3 Marisa Kwiatkowski Stanford 12.59m 1.9 41-03.75
FOUL(0.5) 1.27m(2.0) 12.59m(1.9) 12.48m(1.6) 12.11m(3.5) 12.28m(2.1)
4 Candice Alvarez Unattached 12.43m 2.0 40-09.50
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 12.30m(1.4) 1.25m(0.3) 12.43m(2.0) 12.34m(0.4)
5 Sam Nielson Unattached 12.38m 2.0 40-07.50
12.35m(-0.3) 12.01m(-0.1) 12.38m(2.0) 12.20m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 12.16m(1.2)
6 Nhautrey Brown George Mason 12.20m 1.3 40-00.50
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7) 11.99m(1.7) 12.20m(1.3) 11.37m(1.0) 12.07m(3.9)
7 Kiare Tanner Unattached 12.10m 0.4 39-08.50
FOUL(0.4) 12.10m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.1)
8 Angelea Ross Air Force 12.04m 2.3 39-06.00
FOUL 11.83m(0.9) 12.04m(2.3) 11.75m(2.3) 11.48m(1.0) PASS
9 Faith Eruwa Idaho 11.51m 1.5 37-09.25
FOUL 11.42m(1.3) 11.44m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 11.51m(2.8) 11.51m(1.5)
Event 100 Women Triple Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ella Brown Simon Fraser 12.02m 1.2 39-05.25
11.55m(2.1) 11.51m(1.0) 11.90m(1.1) 11.80m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 12.02m(1.2)
2 Courtney Vacek Portland 11.79m 1.5 38-08.25
11.26m(1.7) 11.48m(1.5) 11.79m(1.5) 11.74m(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 11.46m(1.6)
3 Alexis Clay Northern Ari 11.66m 1.0 38-03.25
11.66m(1.0) 11.29m(0.4) 11.35m(0.7) ND(3.0) 11.51m(0.7) 1.32m(-0.1)
4 Emma Hill Concordia (O 11.49m -0.6 37-08.50
11.21m(1.6) 11.31m(0.9) 11.31m(2.7) ND(0.3) ND(1.5) 11.49m(-0.6)
5 Niema Poindexter Cal St. Nort 11.42m 1.3 37-05.75
11.05m(0.9) ND(1.2) 11.42m(1.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.9) ND(1.7)
6 Nia Vance Laney College 11.37m 2.5 37-03.75
11.37m(2.5) ND(0.9) ND(-0.7) FOUL(1.6) ND(0.6) FOUL(1.9)
7 Ashley Jean George Mason 11.36m 1.4 37-03.25
11.36m(1.4) ND(-0.2) 11.22m(1.2) 11.22m(2.1) ND(NWI) 11.18m(1.8)
8 Brittany Brown Laney College 11.33m 1.8 37-02.25
11.33m(1.8) ND(1.8) ND(1.6) ND(1.8) ND(-1.0) 11.23m(1.0)
9 Rachel Siltman Concordia (O 11.27m 2.4 36-11.75
FOUL(2.5) 11.20m(0.7) 11.27m(2.4) FOUL(1.0) ND(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Junei Mosley George Mason FOUL
FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.8)
Event 101 Women Discus Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Summer Pierson Unattached 57.15m 187-06
54.54m 57.15m 55.16m 54.94m 56.18m 57.15m
2 Valarie Allman Stanford 56.85m 186-06
56.85m ND 54.00m 55.88m ND ND
3 Madison Pachner BYU 52.64m 172-08
50.68m 52.64m 51.18m ND ND ND
4 Brianna Cueva Cal St. Nort 50.14m 164-06
49.58m ND ND ND ND 50.14m
5 Katelyn Weimerskirch North Dakota 50.02m 164-01
ND 47.94m 50.02m 44.00m ND 45.55m
6 Kendall Mader California 49.92m 163-09
48.93m 47.53m 49.92m 49.08m 48.57m 46.83m
7 McKenzie Warren Unattached 49.68m 163-00
49.68m 49.44m ND 47.67m ND 47.29m
8 Maci Bingham Utah State 49.66m 162-11
ND 49.66m ND ND ND ND
9 Cydnee Reese Air Force 43.50m 142-08
ND 43.50m ND ND 39.59m ND
Event 102 Women Discus Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kayla Hopkins Fresno State 49.88m 163-08
47.33m 47.50m 49.88m 48.00m 48.64m 48.52m
2 Yazmin Torres Fresno State 48.82m 160-02
48.05m 46.10m 47.72m 42.65m 48.82m 46.96m
3 Maddy Nilles North Dakota 48.24m 158-03
47.57m 47.82m 48.24m FOUL 47.03m 45.66m
4 Brenn Flint Utah State 47.82m 156-11
FOUL 46.15m 47.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Allison Scranton Utah State 47.72m 156-07
43.01m ND 42.63m 47.72m FOUL 47.15m
6 Ariel Oliver Humboldt Sta 47.59m 156-02
45.31m 47.59m 46.92m ND 44.90m FOUL
7 Olivia Moriconi Utah State 45.61m 149-08
44.25m 45.60m 45.61m 44.46m 44.65m 43.30m
8 Brooklyn Daylong Northwest Na 42.97m 141-00
40.97m 42.97m 42.25m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Jordyn Thornton North Dakota 42.89m 140-08
41.42m 42.89m 41.98m 40.88m 42.63m 40.76m
10 Indi Jackson Notre Dame 42.63m 139-10
42.63m ND 41.94m
11 Lena Madison Notre Dame 41.44m 135-11
41.44m 41.20m FOUL
12 Alexa Coubal Notre Dame 39.92m 131-00
39.16m ND 39.92m
-- Brielle Rowe Princeton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 103 Women Hammer Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Taylor Bush Unattached 64.45m 211-05
63.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL 64.45m 60.91m
2 Maci Bingham Utah State 61.94m 203-02
FOUL 61.08m 59.88m FOUL 61.94m FOUL
3 Amy Haapanen Unattached 59.77m 196-01
59.77m 57.15m 58.60m FOUL FOUL 58.13m
4 Kaytlyn Coleman Eastern Wash 59.37m 194-09
56.15m 55.29m 59.37m 57.43m 57.17m 58.18m
5 Katelyn Weimerskirch North Dakota 56.68m 185-11
51.85m 51.21m 56.24m 56.68m FOUL 55.32m
6 Valarie Allman Stanford 56.35m 184-10
FOUL 55.82m 56.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Krystal Alnas Stanislaus S 56.05m 183-11
56.05m 50.10m 55.95m FOUL 55.21m FOUL
8 Hannah Frost North Dakota 55.20m 181-01
55.20m 52.82m FOUL 52.89m 52.96m 52.76m
9 Meagan McKee Weight City 54.84m 179-11
54.84m FOUL FOUL FOUL 54.34m FOUL
10 Courtney Pasiowitz North Dakota 53.99m 177-01
51.32m FOUL 53.99m
11 Michaela Mundt UC Davis 52.48m 172-02
52.48m FOUL 50.28m
12 Karyna Armstrong Boise State 49.53m 162-06
49.46m 47.10m 49.53m
Event 104 Women Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Channing Wilson Stanislaus S 56.12m 184-01
49.42m 54.71m 56.12m 54.66m 52.42m 53.42m
2 Lena Giger Stanford 55.94m 183-06
55.67m FOUL 55.94m 53.96m 54.88m 55.62m
3 Onyie Chibuogwu Washington 55.29m 181-05
52.18m FOUL 51.09m 52.43m 55.29m 55.26m
4 Cara McClain Unattached 55.25m 181-03
FOUL 55.25m FOUL FOUL 51.78m FOUL
5 Lindsay McKee Unattached 54.35m 178-04
52.71m FOUL 53.50m 52.85m 53.22m 54.35m
6 Maddy Nilles North Dakota 52.86m 173-05
FOUL 51.92m 52.22m FOUL 52.86m 48.12m
7 Lena Madison Notre Dame 51.65m 169-05
50.78m 51.65m 51.43m 49.13m FOUL FOUL
8 Jordyn Thornton North Dakota 51.53m 169-01
FOUL FOUL 50.53m 50.32m 51.53m 49.29m
9 Tiana Hatler-Stefick Northern Ari 50.60m 166-00
48.90m 50.60m 49.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Destiny Parker California 49.87m 163-07
FOUL 49.87m FOUL
11 Carolyn Gravelle Washington 49.08m 161-00
47.76m 47.93m 49.08m
12 Kelsey Laufenberg North Dakota 48.80m 160-01
48.12m 47.85m 48.80m
13 Imani Bierly Yuba 48.56m 159-04
FOUL 48.49m 48.56m
14 Britlie Silvester Boise State 48.08m 157-09
43.90m 48.08m FOUL
15 Shelby Gunnells North Dakota 47.77m 156-09
47.77m FOUL 47.57m
16 Alyx Toeaina Washington 45.31m 148-08
45.31m 44.44m 44.70m
Event 105 Women Javelin Throw Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mackenzie Little Stanford 55.88m 183-04
44.18m 50.45m 50.32m 55.88m 52.06m PASS
2 Maria Jimenez Tennessee 49.65m 162-11
46.89m 42.97m 46.58m FOUL 45.73m 49.65m
3 Channing Wilson Stanislaus S 48.09m 157-09
45.22m FOUL 44.70m FOUL 47.20m 48.09m
4 Jessi Macedo Colorado St. 47.99m 157-05
44.12m 47.99m 46.36m 46.42m FOUL FOUL
5 Sierra Rosenau North Dakota 47.89m 157-01
44.47m 44.21m 47.89m 46.69m 45.06m 46.80m
6 Aylssa Olin North Dakota 47.53m 155-11
45.01m 47.53m 47.49m 43.86m 44.46m 45.67m
7 Mia Estes Utah State 45.06m 147-10
43.57m 44.78m FOUL 43.84m FOUL 45.06m
8 Madelyn Sirmon Utah State 44.89m 147-03
44.85m 43.06m 44.49m 41.79m 41.28m 44.89m
9 Victoria Smith Stanford 43.59m 143-00
41.90m ND 42.09m 40.83m 43.30m 43.59m
10 Chrissy Glasmann Utah 40.81m 133-11
40.81m ND FOUL
11 Stephanie Crapse Utah State 40.77m 133-09
39.12m 40.77m ND
Event 106 Women Javelin Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kaylie Van Loo Portland 45.91m 150-07
44.71m 43.32m 43.65m 45.91m FOUL 45.29m
2 Keyawana Larson North Dakota 44.77m 146-10
44.77m FOUL FOUL 38.45m 38.11m FOUL
3 Christina MacDonald Concordia (O 44.54m 146-01
42.77m 44.54m 41.84m 41.06m 42.83m 40.99m
4 Elizabeth Adams BYU 44.08m 144-07
40.71m 41.28m 41.28m 40.98m 44.08m 42.21m
5 Samantha Baker Eastern Wash 41.87m 137-04
41.04m 40.29m 39.68m ND 41.27m 41.87m
6 Meghan Delamater Chico State 40.84m 134-00
39.95m 37.45m 40.84m 40.12m FOUL FOUL
7 Jaclyn French Air Force 39.75m 130-05
39.75m 31.31m FOUL FOUL 36.94m FOUL
8 AnnaMarie Forza Northwest Na 39.19m 128-07
36.97m 37.72m 38.74m FOUL FOUL 39.19m
9 Tayler Feinauer Idaho 39.12m 128-04
36.22m 38.17m 38.57m 39.12m 36.83m 37.83m
10 Ryan Vicek Air Force 37.02m 121-05
35.16m 37.02m ND
Event 107 Women Shot Put Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chase Ealey Oklahoma Sta 17.25m 56-07.25
16.90m 16.16m 17.25m 16.71m FOUL 17.02m
2 Cassie Wertman Tennessee 16.57m 54-04.50
16.49m 15.89m 16.27m FOUL 16.57m FOUL
3 McKenzie Warren Unattached 16.20m 53-01.75
15.78m 16.20m 15.90m 15.53m FOUL 15.71m
4 Courtney Pasiowitz North Dakota 15.64m 51-03.75
14.46m 14.54m 15.48m 15.16m 15.64m FOUL
5 Lena Giger Stanford J15.64m 51-03.75
15.42m FOUL FOUL 15.13m 15.64m 14.64m
6 Maci Bingham Utah State 14.49m 47-06.50
14.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Jessica Weise Northern Ari 14.48m 47-06.25
13.89m 13.92m 14.43m 14.48m 14.34m 14.15m
8 Jakayla Daniels Cal St. Nort 14.39m 47-02.50
FOUL 13.31m FOUL FOUL 13.78m 14.39m
9 Shelby Gunnells North Dakota 14.29m 46-10.75
13.94m 13.94m 14.29m 14.02m 14.20m 14.27m
10 Courtney Hutchinson Boise State 13.00m 42-08.00
FOUL 13.00m FOUL
11 Ginika Iwuchukwu California 12.62m 41-05.00
FOUL FOUL 12.62m
Event 108 Women Shot Put Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Indi Jackson Notre Dame 14.76m 48-05.25
14.76m ND ND ND ND 14.29m
2 Brenn Flint Utah State 14.46m 47-05.25
14.02m 13.78m 14.46m ND ND ND
3 Kassie Nagel BYU 14.38m 47-02.25
14.29m ND 14.38m ND ND 13.87m
4 Brianna Cueva Cal St. Nort 14.30m 46-11.00
14.30m ND ND ND 14.18m ND
5 Emmi Collier Western Oreg 14.08m 46-02.50
13.37m 13.70m 13.01m ND 13.52m 14.08m
6 Olivia Moriconi Utah State 13.78m 45-02.50
13.74m 13.78m 13.56m ND 13.68m ND
7 Kayla Hopkins Fresno State 13.76m 45-01.75
ND ND 13.76m 13.65m ND ND
8 Ariel Oliver Humboldt Sta 13.65m 44-09.50
13.65m FOUL FOUL ND 13.46m ND
9 Tiana Hatler-Stefick Northern Ari 13.64m 44-09.00
13.63m 13.64m ND ND 13.59m ND
10 Elena Lopez Cal St. Nort 13.58m 44-06.75
13.58m ND ND ND ND ND
11 Kelsey Laufenberg North Dakota 13.42m 44-00.50
ND 13.42m 13.00m
12 Katrina Linenko Concordia (O 13.24m 43-05.25
13.13m 13.24m 13.17m
13 Maddison Ittner Cal St. Nort 13.04m 42-09.50
13.04m 12.89m ND
14 Alexa Coubal Notre Dame 12.96m 42-06.25
ND 12.52m 12.96m
15 Christina MacDonald Concordia (O 12.77m 41-10.75
12.57m 12.57m 12.77m
16 Imani Bierly Yuba 12.67m 41-07.00
ND 12.67m ND
17 Jordyn Thornton North Dakota 12.48m 40-11.50
12.48m ND ND
-- Taylor VanValey Northwest Na ND
ND ND ND
Event 150 Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nathen Francisco James Logan 10.71q 1.4 4
2 Malachi Turner Whitney (Roc 10.83q 1.4 4
3 Kyle Macauley Bellarmine C 10.90q 1.7 6
4 Jared Geredes Los Gatos 10.92q 1.7 6
5 Brandon Bains St. Francis 10.93q 1.9 5 10.924
6 Tayvian Cunningham Will C. Wood 10.93q 2.5 3 10.929
7 Clinton Spellman Laguna Creek 11.00q 0.6 2 10.991
8 Adian Tank Elk Grove 11.00q 1.4 4 10.992
9 Calvin Spellman Laguna Creek 11.01q 0.5 1
10 Troy Martig Bellarmine C 11.02 1.4 4 11.015
11 Earvin DaSilva Bellarmine C 11.02 1.4 4 11.020
12 Andrew Raspo Thomas Downe 11.03 1.9 5
13 Terrence Gladney Jr John F. Kenn 11.05 1.7 6 11.048
14 Parker Caston St. Mary's ( 11.05 2.5 3 11.050
15 Devin Villareal Vacaville Ch 11.08 1.9 5
16 Jared Wilson Whitney (Roc 11.09 0.5 1 11.081
17 Anthony Cable Angelo Rodri 11.09 0.5 1 11.089
18 Ashanti McFarland Merced 11.09 1.7 6 11.090
19 Isaiah Dunn Antioch 11.12 1.9 5 11.116
20 Elias Brown Sheldon 11.12 1.4 4 11.118
21 Jonathan Dourneau Foothill (Pl 11.13 1.7 6
22 Robert Abousamra Mountain Vie 11.14 2.5 3 11.133
23 Rohit Menon Amador Valle 11.14 2.5 3 11.137
24 Ledre McCollough Amador Valle 11.15 1.4 4
25 Eli Givens Palo Alto 11.19 0.6 2
26 Bishop Brown Monterey Tra 11.20 1.9 5 11.199
27 James Hampton Pleasant Gro 11.20 0.6 2 11.200
28 Ritchie Caragao Santa Margar 11.22 1.9 5 11.213
29 Brody Lambert Vacaville Ch 11.22 1.7 6 11.214
30 Dalaan Green Antioch 11.23 0.5 1 11.222
31 Jordan Beasley Sheldon 11.23 2.5 3 11.230
32 Chibuikem Ohanele Oak Ridge 11.25 2.5 3
33 Anthony Pierce San Leandro 11.27 0.6 2
34 Ethan Song Dougherty Va 11.28 0.5 1 11.273
35 Jovon Woods Franklin (St 11.28 1.9 5 11.280
36 Stephan Reynolds Jesuit 11.32 0.6 2
37 Darius Peterson Marin Cathol 11.34 2.5 3
38 Kyle Williams River Valley 11.36 1.4 4
39 Toj Davis Roseville 11.42 0.5 1 11.416
40 Blake Henessay Santa Margar 11.42 0.6 2 11.419
41 Kelepi Lataimua Junipero Ser 11.42 0.5 1 11.420
42 Maxx Lewis Santa Margar 11.43 1.7 6
43 Tyran Daniels Thomas Downe 11.55 0.6 2
44 Austin Cox Palo Alto 11.58 0.6 2
Event 150 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Nathen Francisco James Logan 10.80 1.0
2 Tayvian Cunningham Will C. Wood 10.89 1.0
3 Clinton Spellman Laguna Creek 10.93 1.0
4 Kyle Macauley Bellarmine C 10.94 1.0
5 Brandon Bains St. Francis 10.95 1.0
6 Jared Geredes Los Gatos 10.97 1.0
7 Malachi Turner Whitney (Roc 10.99 1.0
8 Calvin Spellman Laguna Creek 11.09 1.0
9 Adian Tank Elk Grove 11.16 1.0
Event 151 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mason Mitchell Santa Margar 48.46 1
2 Jordan Tillis Franklin (El 48.83 1
3 Kameron Jones Bishops Scho 49.07 1
4 Myles Ellis Antelope 49.16 1
5 Alec Foster Granada 49.49 2
6 Adrian Aguirre Antioch 49.51 2
7 Josef Polk Linden 49.67 3
8 Miles Duncan Deer Valley 49.82 2 49.816
9 Sam Pica Valencia 49.82 1 49.819
10 Adam Winding Heritage 50.06 1
11 Garrett Cardoza Whitney (Roc 50.08 1 50.074
12 Nick Gill Vanden 50.08 4 50.076
13 Jon Small Del Oro 50.10 3
14 Tyson Miller San Marcos ( 50.12 2
15 Isaiah Matthews Sacramento Chart 50.13 1
16 Cameron James St. Mary's C 50.47 2
17 Dante Love River Valley 50.50 3 50.494
18 Joe Oard San Lorenzo 50.50 3 50.498
19 Andres Reynoso Concord 50.62 2
20 Isaiah Smith Maria Carril 50.93 3
21 Liam Knight Foothill (Pl 50.96 3
22 Harry Brown St. Mary's ( 50.98 3
23 Jeff Cho Bella Vista 51.04 4
24 Josh Limlingan San Leandro 51.06 4 51.054
25 Max Glasser Marin Cathol 51.06 2 51.057
26 Rontavist Williams Angelo Rodri 51.38 3
27 Dimitrius Peters Santa Margar 51.41 1
28 Nick Fondiller Los Gatos 51.58 4
29 Jack Williams Del Oro 51.83 4
30 Jacob Cervantes Watsonville 52.17 5
31 Kyle Adafom John C. Kimb 52.50 5 52.498
32 Cullen Eckert Scotts Valle 52.50 5 52.500
33 Jemantaj Frommoethelydo Pleasant Gro 53.03 2
34 Evers-Threatt Jalen Deer Valley 53.09 2
35 Samuel Tarasow Dougherty Va 53.12 3
36 Conrad Raymond San Marin 53.61 5
37 Allan Friedman Novato 54.95 4
38 Nick Englesby Lincoln (Sto 55.35 5
-- Charlie Geaves Los Gatos DQ 5 Lane violation
-- Jim Sussenguth Lynbrook DQ 4 Lane violation
Event 152 Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eduardo Herrera Madera South 4:11.41 1
2 Brody Smith Cody 4:12.81 1
3 Luis Grijalva Armijo 4:16.57 1
4 Sean Kurdy Jesuit 4:18.15 1
5 Michael Vernau Davis 4:18.24 2
6 Hayden Dressel Mt. Spokane 4:18.69 1
7 Salem Bouhassoun Mission 4:19.67 1
8 Zachary Katzman Skyline 4:20.24 3
9 Kellen Browning Davis 4:20.31 1
10 Nick Borowski Davis 4:20.55 1
11 Elijah Horwitz Stuart Hall 4:21.32 3
12 Kent Slaney Palo Alto 4:21.47 1
13 David Frisbie John F. Kenn 4:21.65 2
14 Dylan Doblar Bellarmine C 4:21.90 2
15 Brian Schulz El Molino 4:22.16 2
16 Alex Scales Bellarmine C 4:22.35 3
17 Joshua Zavala Colony 4:23.31 2
18 Miguel Villar Madera South 4:23.38 1
19 Colin De Julio Vista del La 4:23.48 3
20 Ben Harper Trinity 4:24.07 2
21 Nick Downs Bishop O'Dow 4:24.42 1
22 Connor Lehl Punahou 4:24.52 2
23 Neil Braganza Dougherty Va 4:24.82 3
24 Robert Miranda Menlo School 4:25.30 3
25 Luke McCartney Scotts Valle 4:25.63 2
26 Spodabolski Logan Bishop Manog 4:26.59 3
27 Derek Parker Woodcreek 4:26.99 3
28 Luke Bricca Oak Ridge 4:27.37 3
29 Tristan Miller Monte Vista 4:27.58 3
30 Elijah Changco San Benito 4:30.37 2
31 Michael Ochoa Madera South 4:40.00 2
32 Alec Hastings Tokay 4:49.30 3
Event 153 Boys 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eduardo Herrera Madera South 8:15.01 1
2 Brody Smith Cody 8:19.04 1
3 Michael Vernau Davis 8:23.25 1
4 Justin Robison Lynbrook 8:31.34 1
5 Miguel Villar Madera South 8:31.75 1
6 Ian Hutchinson Newark Memor 8:34.89 1
7 Nolan Dozier Ann Sobrato 8:46.75 1
8 Timothy Chrisman Monte Vista 8:47.19 2
9 Jake Lange Nueva School 8:48.31 2
10 Logan Taggart Oakmont 8:49.61 1
11 Zach Walker Willow Glen 8:49.71 2
12 Jeremy Leary Sir Francis 8:52.08 2
13 Daniel Maneloveg Monte Vista 8:53.06 2
14 Jake Ritter Granite Bay 8:53.76 1
15 Luis Ramirez Benicia 8:55.88 2
16 Tre Lockwood Granite Bay 8:55.93 2
17 Ben Harper Trinity 8:55.97 1
18 Victor Ochoa Madera South 8:56.40 2
19 Benjamin Holland Jesuit 8:58.15 1
20 Meikael Beaudoin-Roussea Bellarmine C 8:58.94 2
21 Guillermo Rivas Golden Valle 8:59.48 2
22 Xander Olivero St. Francis 8:59.72 1
23 Joshua Zavala Colony 8:59.99 2
24 Alex Scales Bellarmine C 9:06.09 2
25 Ariel Monsalud James Logan 9:09.55 2
26 Cameron Gaskell Acalanes 9:12.45 1
27 Elijah Changco San Benito 9:22.14 1
28 Juan Gutierrez San Benito 9:27.26 2
Event 155 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Khalil Dorsey Colony 14.39q 1.2 2
2 Sam Schubert San Lorenzo 14.48q -0.9 3
3 Christian Brandt-Sims Wenatchee 14.52q 1.2 1
4 MacLean Conner Pleasant Gro 14.53q 1.2 1
5 Isaiah Holmes Oakmont 14.71q 1.2 2
6 Devin Crummie Milpitas 15.06q 1.2 1
7 Bailey Thayer Los Altos 15.08q 1.2 1
8 Adrian Aguirre Antioch 15.12q -0.2 4 15.111
9 Alexander Robie Calaveras 15.12q -0.2 4 15.113
10 Darius Carbin Mount Pleasa 15.22 -0.9 3
11 Johnathan Shaw Dublin 15.25 -0.9 3
12 Kele Mkpado San Marcos ( 15.35 1.2 2 15.342
13 Armon Plummer Junipero Ser 15.35 1.2 2 15.348
14 Michael Gonzales Lodi 15.65 -0.2 4
15 Andrew Cenidoza Mount Pleasa 15.72 1.2 1
16 Max Herrerias Novato 15.78 1.2 1
17 Isaki Wada-Law Los Gatos 15.81 -0.2 4
18 Kendall McNair Modesto 15.84 1.2 1
19 Ryan Weigman Fortuna 15.85 -0.2 4
20 Isaac Regalado San Benito 15.87 -0.9 3
21 Jacob Sellers Marysville 15.88 -0.9 3
22 Deion Lightfoot-Shelton John C. Kimb 15.94 1.2 2
23 Nick Lemas Golden Valle 16.05 1.2 2
24 Jared Nash Del Oro 16.08 -0.2 4
25 Blake Rose Archbishop M 16.18 -0.2 4
26 Vincent Faylor Saratoga 16.28 -0.9 3
27 Damion Pursley Franklin (St 16.38 1.2 1
28 Victor De la Santos Fortuna 16.68 -0.2 4
29 Jakob Alesandro Los Gatos 16.75 -0.9 3
30 Mason Chupka Davis 17.44 -0.9 3
Event 155 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Khalil Dorsey Colony 14.17 1.4
2 MacLean Conner Pleasant Gro 14.21 1.4
3 Sam Schubert San Lorenzo 14.46 1.4
4 Isaiah Holmes Oakmont 14.48 1.4
5 Christian Brandt-Sims Wenatchee 14.87 1.4
6 Bailey Thayer Los Altos 14.99 1.4
7 Alexander Robie Calaveras 15.04 1.4
8 Devin Crummie Milpitas 15.17 1.4
9 Adrian Aguirre Antioch 15.38 1.4
Event 157 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Joshua Hall James Logan 54.37 1
2 Josef Polk Linden 55.44 1
3 Isaki Wada-Law Los Gatos 56.04 2
4 Aaron Hanible Heritage 56.37 1
5 Armon Plummer Junipero Ser 56.86 1
6 Andrew Cenidoza Mount Pleasa 57.70 1
7 Alex McDonald Stuart Hall 57.95 2
8 Ty Pearson Petaluma 58.08 1
9 Menk Ian Amador Valle 58.11 1
10 Michael Gonzales Lodi 58.30 1
11 Max Herrerias Novato 58.38 3
12 Brandon Reyes Golden Valle 58.65 2
13 Raul Steed Bella Vista 59.36 3
14 Shayan Lavasani Mills 59.61 3
15 Alex Carey Del Oro 59.74 2
16 Davis Mullin San Marcos ( 59.81 3
17 Justin Baltau Valencia 60.81 1
18 Kyle Widman Monte Vista 60.96 3
19 Aaron Luu Casa Grande 61.09 3
20 Nick Lemas Golden Valle 62.51 2
21 Jacob Ramirez Woodcreek 63.25 2
22 Isaac Regalado San Benito 63.42 3
-- Kamil Jones Liberty Ranc DQ 2 Lane violation
Event 158 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 San Leandro 'A' 42.44q 4
2 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 42.49q 4
3 St. Mary's (Stockton) 'A' 42.88q 3
4 Santa Margarita 'A' 43.05q 4
5 Laguna Creek 'A' 43.41q 3
6 Palo Alto 'A' 43.43q 1
7 St. Mary's College 'A' 43.48q 2
8 Los Gatos 'A' 43.50q 1
9 James Logan 'A' 43.61q 4 43.602
10 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 43.61 3 43.606
11 Golden Valley (Merced) 'A' 43.62 3
12 Sheldon 'A' 43.63 2
13 Granada 'A' 43.71 1
14 Colony 'A' 43.78 1 43.773
15 Will C. Wood 'A' 43.78 2 43.778
16 Jesuit 'A' 43.85 2
17 John C. Kimball 'A' 43.87 1
18 Bella Vista 'A' 44.03 3
19 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 44.05 2
20 Marin Catholic 'A' 44.19 2
21 Thomas Downey 'A' 44.20 3 44.192
21 Los Altos 'A' 44.20 2 44.192
23 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 44.24 3
24 Heritage 'A' 44.35 2
25 Angelo Rodriguez 'A' 44.44 1
26 Valencia 'A' 44.63 3
27 Calaveras 'A' 44.73 4
28 Franklin (Stockton) 'A' 45.18 1
29 Douglas 'A' 45.22 4
30 Monterey Trail 'A' 45.30 1
31 Junipero Serra 'A' 45.40 1
-- Turlock 'A' FS 4
-- Whitney (Rocklin) 'A' DNF 4
-- Valley Christian (San Jose) 'A' DNF 3
-- Woodcreek 'A' DQ 2 Long zone 3
-- Antioch 'A' DQ 4 Lane violation
Event 158 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 42.17
2 San Leandro 'A' 42.21
3 Laguna Creek 'A' 42.99
4 Los Gatos 'A' 43.39
5 St. Mary's College 'A' 43.51
6 Palo Alto 'A' 43.63
7 James Logan 'A' 44.00
8 St. Mary's (Stockton) 'A' 44.13
Event 159 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 3:21.87 1
2 Los Gatos 'A' 3:21.88 1
3 San Leandro 'A' 3:22.49 1
4 Junipero Serra 'A' 3:23.76 1
5 James Logan 'A' 3:25.51 2
6 Santa Margarita 'A' 3:25.73 1
7 Del Oro 'A' 3:25.77 3
8 Laguna Creek 'A' 3:25.99 4
9 Armijo 'A' 3:26.08 2
10 St. Mary's College 'A' 3:26.58 2
11 Franklin (Elk Grove) 'A' 3:27.74 3
12 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 3:27.76 4
13 Palo Alto 'A' 3:28.19 4
14 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 3:28.30 3
15 Lynbrook 'A' 3:29.16 2
16 Davis 'A' 3:29.35 1
17 Milpitas 'A' 3:29.42 3
18 Sheldon 'A' 3:30.95 4
19 St. Mary's (Stockton) 'A' 3:31.09 2
20 Golden Valley (Merced) 'A' 3:31.22 1
21 Maria Carrillo 'A' 3:31.41 3
22 Valencia 'A' 3:31.44 1
23 Turlock 'A' 3:31.55 1
24 Woodcreek 'A' 3:32.56 2
25 San Francisco University 'A' 3:32.77 4
26 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 3:33.14 3
27 Elk Grove 'A' 3:33.51 2
28 Leigh 'A' 3:33.86 2
29 Monte Vista (Danville) 'A' 3:34.76 3
30 Dublin 'A' 3:35.11 3
31 Alisal 'A' 3:36.63 3
32 Will C. Wood 'A' 3:37.20 4
33 Sequoia 'A' 3:38.08 4
34 Franklin (Stockton) 'A' 3:43.50 2
Event 161 Boys Distance Medley
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Armijo 'A' 10:06.31 1
2 Davis 'A' 10:14.32 1
3 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 10:25.97 1
4 Merced 'A' 10:31.29 1
5 Campolindo 'A' 10:31.49 1
6 Heritage 'A' 10:31.57 1
7 Redwood (Larkspur) 'A' 10:34.67 1
8 Jesuit 'A' 10:37.53 1
9 Palo Alto 'A' 10:38.51 2
10 Scotts Valley 'A' 10:42.24 1
11 Lynbrook 'A' 10:43.46 1
12 Santa Rosa 'A' 10:44.15 2
13 Woodcreek 'A' 10:45.95 2
14 Monte Vista (Danville) 'A' 10:46.20 2
15 Maria Carrillo 'A' 10:47.79 2
16 College Prep 'A' 10:48.36 2
17 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 10:48.48 1
18 James Logan 'A' 10:49.19 1
19 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 10:49.85 1
20 West Valley (Cottonwood) 'A' 10:50.05 2
21 Galena 'A' 10:50.73 2
22 Junipero Serra 'A' 10:53.04 1
23 Sheldon 'A' 10:54.24 2
24 St. Ignatius College Prep 'A' 10:54.89 1
25 Los Gatos 'A' 10:56.97 2
26 Leland 'A' 11:02.51 2
27 Bella Vista 'A' 11:02.60 2
28 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 11:03.24 2
29 Miramonte 'A' 11:03.56 2
30 Leigh 'A' 11:04.54 2
31 Madera South 'A' 11:11.80 1
32 San Benito 'A' 11:14.57 2
Event 162 Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Isaiah Holmes Oakmont 2.03m 6-08.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P O O O XO O XXX
1 Darius Thomas St. Francis 2.03m 6-08.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P O O O XO O XXX
3 Jevin Kitchen Fortuna 1.98m 6-06.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P O O XO XXO XXX
4 Jake Grimsman Vista del La 1.93m 6-04.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P XO O O XXX
5 Myles Pruitt Monterey Tra J1.93m 6-04.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
XO O O XO XXX
6 Bailey Thayer Los Altos J1.93m 6-04.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
XO XXO XO XO XXX
7 Quintin Mills Galena J1.93m 6-04.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P O O XXO XXX
8 Cullen Cornaga Tokay 1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P O O XXX
9 Teaun-Tr'e Pierce Pittsburg J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P XO O XXX
10 Elijah McDowell Lodi J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O O XO XXX
10 Ricky Vincent Napa J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O O XO XXX
12 Nick Lombardi Carmel J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
XO O XO XXX
13 Isaias Hunter Lathrop High J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O O XXO XXX
14 Reece Stratford Scotts Valle J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
XXO O XXO XXX
15 Stephan Gelpi Dixon 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O O XXX
16 Brad Gehret Monte Vista J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
XO O XXX
17 Jahi Corbin Woodcreek J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
XXO O XXX
18 Alex Sislo La Salle Col J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XO XXX
19 Amir Green Madera South 1.78m 5-10.00
1.78 1.83
O XXX
19 Jason Kelly James Logan 1.78m 5-10.00
1.78 1.83
O XXX
19 Robert Holt Monterey Tra 1.78m 5-10.00
1.78 1.83
O XXX
22 Jacob Waters Galena J1.78m 5-10.00
1.78 1.83
XO XXX
-- Chad Nelson Woodcreek NH
1.78
XXX
-- Jacari Bearden John C. Kimb NH
1.78
XXX
-- Devin Rowland McKinleyvill NH
1.78
XXX
-- Abraham Meza James Logan NH
1.78
XXX
Event 164 Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Travis Kartz Granite Bay 4.73m 15-06.25
3.97 4.13 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.73 4.88
P P P XXO O XO XXX
2 Esteban Suarez South Pasade J4.73m 15-06.25
3.97 4.13 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.73 4.88
P O O XXO XO XO XXX
3 Matt Hunt St. Francis 4.57m 15-00.00
3.97 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.73
P O O XO XXX
4 Patric Alexander Washington ( 4.42m 14-06.00
3.97 4.13 4.27 4.42 4.57
O O O O XXX
5 Noah Hurley College Park J4.42m 14-06.00
3.97 4.13 4.27 4.42 4.57
P P XO O XXX
6 Ben Easton Davis 4.27m 14-00.00
3.97 4.13 4.27 4.42
O O O XXX
6 Michael Gonzales Lodi 4.27m 14-00.00
3.97 4.13 4.27 4.42
P P O XXX
8 Joe Blakewell Davis J4.27m 14-00.00
3.97 4.13 4.27 4.42
O O XO XXX
9 Justin Navarro Mount Pleasa J4.27m 14-00.00
3.97 4.13 4.27 4.42
P P XXO XXX
10 Samuel Wright Lodi J4.27m 14-00.00
3.97 4.13 4.27 4.42
O XXO XXO XXX
11 Tanner Johnston Davis 4.13m 13-06.50
3.97 4.13 4.27
O XO XXX
11 Kyle Henn Soquel 4.13m 13-06.50
3.97 4.13 4.27
O XO XXX
13 Quan Phun Monterey Tra 3.97m 13-00.25
3.97 4.13
O XXX
13 Talon Bennett Junipero Ser 3.97m 13-00.25
3.97 4.13
O XXX
13 Jered Espanola James Logan 3.97m 13-00.25
3.97 4.13
O XXX
16 Drew Robles Granite Bay J3.97m 13-00.25
3.97 4.13
XXO XXX
-- Randy Pietersen Elk Grove NH
3.97
XXX
-- Lance Huber Del Oro NH
3.97 4.13 4.27 4.42
P P P XXX
-- Zayn Largent Modesto NH
3.97
XXX
Event 166 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Isaiah Holmes Oakmont 7.10m 1.7 23-03.50
FOUL(0.9) 7.09m(0.7) 7.10m(1.7) 7.05m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 6.65m(-0.3)
2 Sanjay Kettles St. Mary's C 7.04m 0.8 23-01.25
6.88m(0.8) 7.04m(0.8) 6.86m(0.8) 6.69m(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 6.85m(0.6)
3 Khalil Dorsey Colony 7.02m 1.1 23-00.50
6.66m(0.9) 7.02m(1.1) 0.78m(1.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.7)
4 Jared Geredes Los Gatos 6.92m 1.0 22-08.50
6.92m(1.0) 6.48m(-1.0) 6.48m(2.3) PASS PASS PASS
5 Darius Carbin Mount Pleasa 6.82m 1.7 22-04.50
FOUL(-0.8) 6.82m(1.7) 6.81m(1.2) 6.28m(1.3) PASS PASS
6 Ethan Hardacre Sage Ridge 6.67m 1.4 21-10.75
6.50m(2.0) 6.29m(0.5) 6.67m(1.4) 0.62m(0.6) 6.62m(1.0) 6.60m(1.2)
7 Josef Polk Linden 6.61m 1.4 21-08.25
6.31m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 6.61m(1.4) ND(0.9) 6.40m(0.9) 6.52m(0.8)
8 Alex Sislo La Salle Col 6.57m 0.9 21-06.75
FOUL(0.4) 6.42m(0.9) 6.55m(2.1) 6.47m(1.9) 6.57m(0.9) 6.47m(0.7)
9 Jovon Woods Franklin (St 6.55m 1.0 21-06.00
6.55m(1.0) ND(-0.7) 6.30m(1.4) FOUL(0.5) 6.45m(1.3) FOUL(1.3)
10 Jovoni Johnson Marysville 6.53m 1.7 21-05.25
6.43m(2.3) 6.25m(2.2) 6.53m(1.7)
11 Amir Alcorn Angelo Rodri 6.52m 0.8 21-04.75
6.52m(0.8) FOUL(-0.7) ND(0.8)
12 Anthony Cable Angelo Rodri 6.50m 1.5 21-04.00
6.33m(+0.0) 6.50m(1.5) 6.38m(0.5)
13 James Hampton Pleasant Gro 6.39m 1.1 20-11.75
6.37m(1.0) 6.27m(1.0) 6.39m(1.1)
14 Chibuikem Ohanele Oak Ridge 6.38m 1.1 20-11.25
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 6.38m(1.1)
15 Ty Coloma John F. Kenn 6.30m 0.7 20-08.00
6.08m(0.4) ND(0.8) 6.30m(0.7)
16 Marquise Reid Menlo-Athert 6.27m 1.0 20-07.00
6.27m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) ND(2.2)
17 Tayvian Cunningham Will C. Wood 6.19m 2.1 20-03.75
FOUL(2.1) 6.19m(2.1) FOUL(1.7)
18 Elijah McDowell Lodi 6.15m -0.8 20-02.25
6.15m(-0.8) ND(2.3) ND(1.4)
19 VJ Obiajulu John C. Kimb 6.06m 2.6 19-10.75
FOUL(1.5) 6.06m(2.6) ND(1.6)
20 Jairus Woodson Valley Chris 6.04m +0.0 19-09.75
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 6.04m(+0.0)
21 Isaiah Knott El Capitan 6.00m 0.7 19-08.25
6.00m(0.7) FOUL(1.7) ND(0.9)
22 Ryan Weigman Fortuna 5.90m 3.1 19-04.25
5.90m(3.1) ND(2.3) ND(1.3)
23 Marcellus Jones El Capitan 5.87m 2.5 19-03.25
FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.4) 5.87m(2.5)
24 Dhroovaa Khannan Dougherty Va 5.78m 2.3 18-11.75
5.78m(2.3) FOUL(0.2) ND(2.8)
25 Jacari Bearden John C. Kimb 5.07m 0.6 16-07.75
5.07m(0.6) ND(1.0) PASS
Event 167 Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Isaiah Holmes Oakmont 14.45m -1.9 47-05.00
13.73m(-0.5) FOUL(0.2) 14.05m(NWI) 14.03m(2.0) 14.36m(0.4) 14.45m(-1.9)
2 Darius Carbin Mount Pleasa 14.37m 0.6 47-01.75
14.07m(1.2) 14.37m(0.6) PASS(0.4) 13.92m(1.4) PASS FOUL
3 Johnathan Shaw Dublin 13.82m 0.5 45-04.25
13.04m(-0.4) ND(1.3) 13.57m(0.7) 13.82m(0.5) 13.43m(+0.0) 13.42m(-0.3)
4 Ethan Westemeier Acalanes 13.52m 1.7 44-04.25
13.52m(1.7) 13.46m(0.3) 13.17m(0.5) 12.69m(0.9) PASS 12.31m(0.9)
5 Nahshon Wright James Logan 13.46m 1.3 44-02.00
11.96m(-0.4) 13.06m(0.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.5) 13.46m(1.3)
6 Jahi Corbin Woodcreek 13.19m -0.5 43-03.25
13.18m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 12.60m(2.9) 13.13m(NWI) 13.19m(-0.5)
7 Jalin Wiggins El Capitan 13.08m 2.2 42-11.00
12.72m(-0.9) 12.48m(0.7) 13.02m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 13.08m(2.2) FOUL(2.1)
8 Derrick Lowry Will C. Wood 12.96m 0.3 42-06.25
12.67m(-1.7) 12.83m(-0.5) 12.61m(-0.5) 12.96m(0.3) 12.52m(0.6) 12.33m(3.1)
9 Adrianne Bautista Monterey Tra 12.91m 0.1 42-04.25
12.63m(1.2) 12.08m(1.8) 12.91m(0.1) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Ethan Hardacre Sage Ridge 12.83m 0.6 42-01.25
12.83m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 12.77m(0.1) 12.65m(0.6) 12.27m(0.2) 12.63m(2.5)
11 Jordan Kenison Junipero Ser 12.71m 2.4 41-08.50
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.5) 12.71m(2.4)
12 Amaana Yusuf Heritage 12.63m 1.4 41-05.25
FOUL(-0.6) 12.63m(1.4) 12.26m(0.8)
13 VJ Obiajulu John C. Kimb 12.61m -0.1 41-04.50
11.93m(-1.5) 12.61m(-0.1) 12.45m(+0.0)
14 Joseph Robinson Placer 12.49m 0.1 40-11.75
12.49m(0.1) 12.40m(NWI) 12.43m(0.2)
15 Wilson Presleigh Shasta 12.45m 0.9 40-10.25
FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.0) 12.45m(0.9)
16 Brian Peck Reno 12.43m -0.5 40-09.50
11.23m(1.6) 12.21m(0.6) 12.43m(-0.5)
17 Jovoni Johnson Marysville 12.39m +0.0 40-07.75
12.08m(0.8) 12.39m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)
18 Dylan Moreno Nevada Union 12.35m -0.8 40-06.25
11.92m(-1.6) 12.20m(0.3) 12.35m(-0.8)
19 TJ Trout-Lacy Watsonville 12.25m 0.4 40-02.25
12.15m(-0.3) 12.25m(0.4)
20 Josef Polk Linden 12.18m 0.6 39-11.50
12.00m(0.5) 12.18m(0.6) FOUL(0.1)
21 Lane Sotomayor Fortuna 11.52m -1.0 37-09.50
11.52m(-1.0) ND(0.6) ND(-0.7)
Event 168 Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kyle Carrillo Westlake 54.70m 179-05
53.88m FOUL FOUL 53.37m 54.70m FOUL
2 Iffy Joyner Pittsburg 50.39m 165-04
FOUL FOUL 46.22m FOUL 43.10m 50.39m
3 Jackson Morris ABQ Academy 49.16m 161-03
48.77m 48.69m 47.65m FOUL 48.76m 49.16m
4 Jack Gabbard Vacaville 48.36m 158-08
43.98m 44.24m 48.36m 44.79m 45.46m FOUL
5 Dominique Navarrette El Capitan 47.29m 155-02
44.65m 45.64m ND 45.23m 43.89m 47.29m
6 Namontte Grisby Pittsburg 47.09m 154-06
46.69m 44.21m 46.65m 45.78m 47.09m 46.38m
7 Will Smith Willits 46.23m 151-08
FOUL 42.10m 45.12m 46.23m 44.68m 44.18m
8 Jack Root Oak Ridge 45.84m 150-05
41.38m 45.84m 44.01m FOUL 45.14m FOUL
9 Jacob Cornello Elk Grove 44.34m 145-06
40.24m 44.34m FOUL 34.04m 41.99m 43.05m
10 Max Moore Valley Chris 43.35m 142-03
43.35m 43.31m ND
11 Eric Werner Granite Bay 41.35m 135-08
41.35m ND ND
12 Delano Bell Santa Rosa 38.53m 126-05
FOUL 38.53m ND
13 Jonathan Frias Justin-Siena 38.50m 126-04
38.50m ND FOUL
14 Tevita Lesike Angelo Rodri 37.75m 123-10
37.75m FOUL ND
15 Reed Salmon Santa Rosa 36.77m 120-08
36.77m FOUL FOUL
-- Tarab Ansari Lynbrook FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 169 Boys Shot Put Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jack Root Oak Ridge 16.16m 53-00.25
13.66m 14.50m 14.56m 15.32m 15.83m 16.16m
2 Seperini Togiai Hayward 16.11m 52-10.25
16.11m 14.61m 15.51m 14.94m 15.53m 15.36m
2 Jack Gabbard Vacaville 16.11m 52-10.25
15.61m 15.65m 15.42m 16.11m 15.28m 15.47m
4 Isaiah Strong Junipero Ser 15.58m 51-01.50
15.03m FOUL 14.23m 15.58m FOUL FOUL
5 Oliver Grajeda Granada 15.18m 49-09.75
14.23m 14.62m 14.93m 15.13m 15.18m 14.91m
6 Tevita Lesike Angelo Rodri 15.08m 49-05.75
15.08m FOUL 14.48m FOUL 15.02m FOUL
7 Ngahe Mapa Mills 14.89m 48-10.25
FOUL FOUL 14.33m 14.89m FOUL FOUL
8 John Brydon Acalanes 14.86m 48-09.00
13.85m 13.98m 14.82m 14.86m FOUL FOUL
9 Chris Kiley Galena 14.60m 47-11.00
FOUL 14.60m FOUL
10 Reese Peterson Vacaville 14.36m 47-01.50
13.91m FOUL 14.36m 14.12m FOUL 14.33m
11 James Jones Roseville 14.15m 46-05.25
13.39m 14.09m 14.15m
12 Will Smith Willits 14.12m 46-04.00
13.15m 14.02m 14.12m
13 Ethan Hardgrave Bellarmine C 13.96m 45-09.75
13.72m 13.85m 13.96m
Event 200 Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tierra Crockrell Calabasas 11.92q 2.7 2
2 Keara Denegal Edison (Stoc 12.03q 2.7 2
3 Kaylah Robinson El Cerrito 12.11q 0.7 5
4 Mikayla Revera Santa Catali 12.15q 2.4 1
5 Jade Harrison Cupertino 12.18q 0.7 5
6 Pamela White Granada 12.27q 2.7 2
7 Jenny Nnoli San Marcos ( 12.28q 2.4 1
8 Tai McDonald Sheldon 12.30q 0.9 3
9 Kayla Ford Vacaville 12.35q 1.4 4
10 Te'Mesha Paxton Archbishop M 12.37 2.4 1
11 Tenia Landrum Castro Valle 12.39 0.9 3 12.385
12 Jaden Nixon San Leandro 12.39 0.7 5 12.388
13 Ariel Dunbar San Marin 12.42 0.9 3
14 Karel Cobian John F. Kenn 12.47 1.4 4
15 Kennedi Atkins Carson 12.50 2.7 2
16 Naimah Hameed James Logan 12.53 2.4 1 12.521
16 Naomi Smith Newark Memor 12.53 1.4 4 12.521
18 Lamonna Drinkard James Logan 12.53 0.9 3 12.527
19 Jenna Mencarelli Westlake 12.55 0.9 3
20 Noelle Schiller Westlake 12.57 0.7 5 12.566
21 Tessa Green Santa Margarita 12.57 2.7 2 12.569
22 Bridgitte Agcaoili Mount Pleasa 12.59 2.4 1 12.582
23 Masina Mayo Miramonte 12.59 2.4 1 12.584
24 Jazlynn Shearer Silver Creek 12.61 1.4 4
25 Katherine Jackson Angelo Rodri 12.64 2.7 2
26 Mallory Barnes Santa Margarita 12.65 1.4 4
27 Normie Thurman Edison (Stoc 12.67 0.7 5
28 Rachael Estell Mountain Vie 12.69 0.7 5 12.683
29 Saundria Martin Carson 12.69 1.4 4 12.687
30 Thalia Reid Sheldon 12.72 2.7 2
31 Brittany Williams Monte Vista 12.73 1.4 4 12.729
32 Brittney Jenkins Oakland Tech 12.73 0.9 3 12.730
33 Julia Price John C. Kimb 12.75 1.4 4
34 Maya Shaw Archbishop M 12.76 0.9 3
35 Ania Diggs Abraham Linc 12.78 0.9 3
36 Allie Jones San Marcos ( 12.82 2.4 1
37 Airelle Mitchell Woodcreek 12.83 2.7 2
38 Jessica Bouchard Dublin 12.88 0.7 5
39 Kathyrn Mohr Menlo-Athert 12.89 0.7 5
40 Mia Daniels Pleasant Gro 12.90 0.7 5
41 Regina Juarez St. Ignatius 13.01 1.4 4
42 Jaylen Walker Carson 13.03 2.4 1
43 Raquel Whiting St. Ignatius 13.08 2.7 2
Event 200 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kaylah Robinson El Cerrito 11.97 0.5
2 Tierra Crockrell Calabasas 12.00 0.5
3 Keara Denegal Edison (Stoc 12.05 0.5
4 Mikayla Revera Santa Catali 12.14 0.5
5 Jade Harrison Cupertino 12.25 0.5
6 Tai McDonald Sheldon 12.37 0.5
7 Pamela White Granada 12.43 0.5
8 Jenny Nnoli San Marcos ( 12.47 0.5
9 Kayla Ford Vacaville 12.50 0.5
Event 201 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kaelin Roberts Carson 55.24 1
2 Maya Miklos Henry M. Gun 55.74 1
3 Cathilyn McIntosh Del Oro 56.56 1
4 Shalee Reynolds Glendora 56.82 3
5 Autumn Wright Carson 56.96 1
6 Lauren Drysch Santa Margarita 57.02 2 57.012
6 Jade Harrison Cupertino 57.02 1 57.012
8 Destiny Mitchell Newark Memor 57.03 2
9 Coco Putnam Laguna Beach 57.19 2
10 Mikayla Revera Santa Catali 57.24 1
11 Alexis Surrell Newark Memor 57.34 2
12 Mia Franco St. Mary's ( 57.39 2
13 Kenady Jackson St. Mary's C 57.65 3
14 Malia Bryant Vanden 57.83 1
15 Jenna Mencarelli Westlake 58.30 1
16 Hannah Davis Vacaville 58.46 3
17 Lillian Enes St. Francis 58.74 4
18 Nia Whitlock Novato 58.90 2
19 Paige Sefreid Lodi 58.92 4
20 Sophie Cantine Lakeside (Se 59.60 2
21 Amari Smith Franklin (El 59.69 2
22 Sarah Canzoneri Folsom 59.78 4
23 Tatiana Jimenez Franklin (El 59.88 3
24 Jeanette Paul Carson 60.08 1
25 Jasmyne Umpierre Edison (Stoc 60.17 3
26 Haley Grieger Elk Grove 60.21 2
27 Kiani Reyna St. Francis 61.20 4
28 Carly Kleefeld Bella Vista 61.74 3
29 Abby McKeag Foothill (Pl 62.50 4
30 Maddy Sirianni St. Ignatius 62.73 4
31 Tianna Holmes Sacramento Chart 66.32 4
-- Elajah Trosclair Sacramento Chart DQ 3 Lane violation
Event 202 Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brooke Starn Monte Vista 4:49.12 1
2 Morgin Coonfield McKinleyvill 4:49.55 1
3 Sophie Cantine Lakeside (Se 4:51.72 1
4 Gillian Meeks Henry M. Gun 4:53.81 1
5 Glennis Murphy Redwood (Lar 4:54.44 1
6 Erica Schroeder San Marcos ( 4:54.86 2
7 Kristen Leung Lowell 4:55.05 1
8 Delaney White Santa Rosa 5:00.13 2
9 Olivia O'Keeffe Davis 5:01.04 1
10 Kendall Derry Bella Vista 5:03.02 2
11 marisa villegas San Benito 5:04.28 2
12 Sofia Castiglioni Davis 5:04.48 2
13 Emily Skahill St. Francis 5:04.53 3
14 Kai Bohannon Liberty (Bre 5:04.93 2
15 Madalyne Coney Monte Vista 5:07.31 3
16 Niki Iyer Harker Schoo 5:07.92 3
17 Cassie Land Sonora (Sono 5:08.69 3
18 Kelly Bishop Monta Vista 5:09.16 2
19 Meredith Corda Monte Vista 5:13.48 2
20 Rachel Bordes Redwood (Lar 5:14.72 3
21 Marea Zlantunich Aptos 5:16.10 1
22 Lauren Jacob Los Altos 5:16.49 3
23 Kyra Hunsberger Reno 5:19.71 1
24 Erika Wolf Nevada Union 5:20.47 3
25 Abbey Fisk Davis 5:23.80 2
26 Gia Kim St. Francis 5:24.99 3
27 Pearl Shoemaker Laguna Beach 5:26.57 3
28 Abbey Meck San Lorenzo 5:27.80 2
Event 203 Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morgin Coonfield McKinleyvill 9:44.43 1
2 Gillian Meeks Henry M. Gun 9:52.30 1
3 Meredith Corda Monte Vista 10:01.84 1
4 Julia Lemak Archbishop M 10:04.37 1
5 Helen Guo Dougherty Va 10:05.62 1
6 Alysia Foley Armijo 10:13.44 2
7 Alexandria Tucker Dougherty Va 10:19.39 2
8 Hannah Wohlenberg Bella Vista 10:20.97 1
9 Haley Adel John F. Kenn 10:21.86 1
10 Nora Pizzella Nevada Union 10:22.38 1
11 Katarina Stashyn Vacaville Ch 10:25.20 1
12 Kat Copeland Folsom 10:26.72 2
13 Kaela Dishion Bret Harte U 10:27.36 2
14 Renee Phillips Coronado 10:27.95 2
15 Jaxin Woodward Vacaville 10:29.95 1
16 Brianna Bourne College Prep 10:31.13 1
17 Kimberly Ruvalcaba Riverbank 10:34.75 2
18 Abbey Fisk Davis 10:35.28 2
19 Alize Hartke Oakmont 10:36.50 2
20 Kyra Hunsberger Reno 10:38.93 1
21 Pearl Shoemaker Laguna Beach 10:44.33 1
22 Cessair McKinney Bella Vista 10:46.30 1
23 Rayna Stanziano Concord 10:48.67 1
24 Gabriela Hernandez Vacaville 10:53.97 2
25 Rachel Pajer Folsom 11:03.76 2
26 Emilia Janiczek St. Ignatius 11:10.12 2
27 Katie O'Dea St. Ignatius 11:10.24 2
28 McKenzie Shulman Santa Margarita 11:14.17 2
29 Jourdan Amen Bishop O'Dow 11:26.13 2
Event 205 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kaylah Robinson El Cerrito 14.11q 1.2 4
2 Tierra Crockrell Calabasas 14.92q +0.0 2
3 Allanah Lee Castro Valle 15.04q +0.0 2
4 Shalee Reynolds Glendora 15.07q 0.9 1
5 Kate Kutzer South Pasade 15.17q 0.9 1
6 Samantha Seaton Westlake 15.21q 1.6 3
7 Molly Ross Shasta 15.29q 1.6 3
8 Sadye Peschke Bella Vista 15.34q 0.9 1
9 Naimah Hameed James Logan 15.37q 0.9 1
10 Endya Patteway James Logan 15.39 1.2 4
11 Tyjai Boyle Carson 15.50 +0.0 2
12 Imani Jones Colony 15.52 1.6 3
13 Nicole Merritt Santa Margarita 15.56 1.2 4
14 Jaiden Paris Cherokee Tra 15.57 +0.0 2 15.566
15 Erin Gerardo Santa Margarita 15.57 +0.0 2 15.569
16 Allie Jones San Marcos ( 15.62 +0.0 2
17 Shyann Reynolds Glendora 15.76 1.6 3
18 Maddie Call Windsor 15.89 1.2 4
19 Sophia Le Leigh 15.97 0.9 1
20 Cat Yu Palo Alto 16.07 1.6 3
21 Karayah Gibbs Bishop O'Dow 16.27 1.2 4
22 Devon Block-Funkhouse San Marcos ( 16.33 0.9 1
23 Kelsi Avana Maria Carril 16.34 1.2 4
24 Michelle Newblom Galena 16.73 1.2 4
25 Julia DeVincenzi St. Helena 17.10 1.2 4
26 Kristina O'Donnell Oak Ridge 18.46 1.6 3
27 Windy Margerum Acalanes 21.81 +0.0 2
-- Ari Milton Washington ( FS 1.6 3
-- Caice Lanovaz Los Gatos FS 0.9 1
-- Jazlynn Shearer Silver Creek DNF 1.6 3
Event 205 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kaylah Robinson El Cerrito 14.06 0.6
2 Allanah Lee Castro Valle 14.84 0.6
3 Samantha Seaton Westlake 15.13 0.6
4 Kate Kutzer South Pasade 15.32 0.6
5 Shalee Reynolds Glendora 15.39 0.6
6 Naimah Hameed James Logan 15.64 0.6
7 Sadye Peschke Bella Vista 16.21 0.6
-- Molly Ross Shasta DNF 0.6
Event 206 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maya Miklos Henry M. Gun 60.62 1
2 Shalee Reynolds Glendora 63.20 1
3 Hannah Davis Vacaville 63.72 1
4 Cecily Montanez Franklin (El 63.77 1
5 Devon Block-Funkhouse San Marcos ( 64.01 1
6 Shyann Reynolds Glendora 64.58 2
7 Coco Putnam Laguna Beach 64.61 1
8 Artearra Coffey Deer Valley 64.86 2
9 Sophia Le Leigh 65.57 2
10 Caice Lanovaz Los Gatos 66.52 2
11 Brookey Villanueva Amador Valle 67.09 3
12 Paige Sefreid Lodi 67.16 3
13 Kirsty Brown Amador Valle 67.40 1
14 Amanda Baker Del Oro 67.73 2
15 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard Calabasas 67.95 1
16 Nia Collins Monterey Tra 68.39 2
17 Valencia Fortenberry Angelo Rodri 68.71 3
18 Cindy Duong Milpitas 68.83 2
19 Magali de Sauvage Aragon 69.22 3
20 Delaney Peranich St. Ignatius 69.60 3
21 Elizabeth Hennessy St. Francis 69.79 2
22 Abbey Willet San Marcos ( 70.01 3
23 Ari Milton Washington ( 70.45 1
24 Kristina O'Donnell Oak Ridge 70.67 2
Event 207 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carson 'A' 46.29q 2
2 Newark Memorial 'A' 48.45q 4
3 Santa Margarita Catholic 'A' 48.69q 2
4 Edison (Stockton) 'A' 48.77q 1
5 Cherokee Trail 'A' 48.94q 4
6 San Leandro 'A' 49.38q 3
7 San Marcos (Santa Barbara) 'A' 49.39q 4
8 St. Francis (Sacramento) 'A' 49.46q 2
9 James Logan 'A' 49.60q 1
10 Franklin (Elk Grove) 'A' 49.69 3
11 Archbishop Mitty 'A' 49.77 1
12 Sheldon 'A' 49.86 4
13 St. Mary's College 'A' 49.97 2
14 Miramonte 'A' 50.03 1
15 Dublin 'A' 50.26 4
16 Maria Carrillo 'A' 50.32 3
17 Bella Vista 'A' 50.49 2
18 Davis 'A' 50.53 3
19 Pleasant Grove 'A' 50.68 1
20 St. Ignatius College Prep 'A' 50.89 2
21 Casa Grande 'A' 50.90 1
22 Palo Alto 'A' 50.99 4 50.986
23 Monte Vista (Danville) 'A' 50.99 2 50.988
24 Placer 'A' 51.14 1
25 Acalanes 'A' 51.27 3
26 John C. Kimball 'A' 51.39 4
27 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 51.52 4
28 Monterey Trail 'A' 52.09 2
29 Woodcreek 'A' 52.12 1
30 Angelo Rodriguez 'A' 52.23 3
-- Calaveras 'A' DQ 3 Long zone 2
-- Menlo-Atherton 'A' DQ 1 Long zone 2
-- John F. Kennedy (Sacramento) 'A' DQ 3 Long zone 3
Event 207 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Carson 'A' 46.53
2 Newark Memorial 'A' 46.97
3 Edison (Stockton) 'A' 48.11
4 Cherokee Trail 'A' 48.51
5 San Leandro 'A' 49.24
6 St. Francis (Sacramento) 'A' 49.27
7 San Marcos (Santa Barbara) 'A' 49.46
8 James Logan 'A' 50.16
Event 208 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Mary's College 'A' 3:53.19 1
2 Newark Memorial 'A' 3:56.62 3
3 St. Francis (Sacramento) 'A' 3:57.44 1
4 Franklin (Elk Grove) 'A' 3:57.65 1
5 Santa Margarita 'A' 3:58.16 4
6 Del Oro 'A' 3:59.74 2
7 Los Gatos 'A' 4:00.96 3
8 Miramonte 'A' 4:01.32 3
9 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 4:01.62 3
10 Glendora 'A' 4:01.71 2
11 San Marcos (Santa Barbara) 'A' 4:01.93 1
12 Castro Valley 'A' 4:02.52 4
13 Elk Grove 'A' 4:04.92 2
14 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 4:04.98 4
15 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 4:05.53 2
16 Cherokee Trail 'A' 4:05.70 1
17 San Leandro 'A' 4:05.98 3
18 Acalanes 'A' 4:06.12 1
19 Roseville 'A' 4:06.20 3
20 Santa Teresa 'A' 4:06.97 1
21 Davis 'A' 4:09.16 1
22 Angelo Rodriguez 'A' 4:10.54 1
23 Los Altos 'A' 4:11.21 3
24 Laguna Beach 'A' 4:12.42 2
25 Soquel 'A' 4:14.69 2
26 St. Ignatius College Prep 'A' 4:15.09 4
27 James Logan 'A' 4:16.03 3
28 Monte Vista (Danville) 'A' 4:16.35 4
29 Pleasant Grove 'A' 4:16.60 4
30 Maria Carrillo 'A' 4:16.76 4
31 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 4:25.34 2
-- Sheldon 'A' DQ 2 Broke too soon
Event 210 Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Davis 'A' 11:52.87 1
2 Monte Vista (Danville) 'A' 12:00.07 1
3 Redwood (Larkspur) 'A' 12:13.36 1
4 Campolindo 'A' 12:14.74 1
5 Bella Vista 'A' 12:14.91 1
6 Santa Cruz 'A' 12:17.98 1
7 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 12:20.26 1
8 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 12:21.09 1
9 Lowell 'A' 12:25.37 1
10 St. Francis (Sacramento) 'A' 12:26.20 2
11 Monta Vista 'A' 12:32.84 1
12 Santa Rosa 'A' 12:34.72 2
13 Del Oro 'A' 12:40.62 2
14 Vacaville 'A' 12:43.27 1
15 Dougherty Valley 'A' 12:46.85 2
16 Amador Valley 'A' 12:47.75 1
17 Los Altos 'A' 12:50.38 2
18 Los Gatos 'A' 12:52.01 1
19 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 12:52.49 1
20 Maria Carrillo 'A' 13:01.13 2
21 Woodcreek 'A' 13:09.24 2
22 San Marcos (Santa Barbara) 'A' 13:09.58 2
23 James Logan 'A' 13:10.46 2
24 Casa Grande 'A' 13:11.95 2
25 Archbishop Mitty 'A' 13:13.23 1
26 C.K. McClatchy 'A' 13:13.55 2
27 Turlock 'A' 13:37.70 1
28 Roseville 'A' 13:43.84 2
29 Santa Margarita Catholic 'A' 13:46.18 2
30 Leland 'A' 13:48.57 2
31 Bishop O'Dowd 'A' 13:55.86 1
32 St. Ignatius College Prep 'A' 14:11.34 2
33 Northgate 'A' 14:13.06 2
Event 211 Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cassidy Palka Oaks Christian 1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
O O O XXX
2 Julie Zweng Scotts Valle J1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
O XXO XO XXX
3 Bailey Mknelly Davis 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
O O XXX
3 Katie Hurst Fortuna 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
O O XXX
5 summer thomas Santa Cruz J1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
O XO XXX
6 Lianna Edgar Santa Margarita J1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
XO XO XXX
6 Lola Olabode Miramonte J1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
XO XO XXX
8 Cassie Ackemann San Lorenzo J1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
XXO XO XXX
9 Bella Dufek Aptos 1.53m 5-00.25
1.53 1.58
O XXX
10 Shelby Dozier Bella Vista J1.53m 5-00.25
1.53 1.58
XO XXX
10 Amelia Otto-Cutting Davis J1.53m 5-00.25
1.53 1.58
XO XXX
-- Anastacia Johnson Cherokee Tra NH
1.53
XXX
-- Indiana Peters St. Ignatius NH
1.53
XXX
-- Anne Stuart Thomas Downe NH
1.53
XXX
-- Natalie Rule Santa Margarita NH
1.53
XXX
-- Dayna Buchman Lincoln (Sto NH
1.53
XXX
-- Rebecca Plattus Maria Carril NH
1.53
XXX
-- Ugonnaya Chilaka Heritage NH
1.53
XXX
-- Heidi Johnson Sacramento C NH
1.53
XXX
-- Camille Finley San Benito NH
1.53
XXX
-- Katie O'Malley Dougherty Va NH
1.53
XXX
Event 213 Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Erika Malaspina Pacific Coll 3.81m 12-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97
P P P O O O XXX
2 Sydney Jaques Presentation 3.66m 12-00.00
3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
P XO O XO O XXX
3 Kassadee Ifft Prairie Cent J3.66m 12-00.00
3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
P P P XO XO XXX
4 Lila Adler Loyola Acade 3.51m 11-06.25
3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66
P XXO XO O XXX
5 Kathyrn Mohr Menlo-Athert J3.51m 11-06.25
3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.97
P O O XO P P XXX
6 Alexandra Sexton Los Gatos 3.36m 11-00.25
3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51
O O O XXX
6 Isabel Garon Sonoma Valle 3.36m 11-00.25
3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51
O O O XXX
8 Isabella de Bruin Justin-Siena J3.36m 11-00.25
3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51
P O XO XXX
8 Katie Kern Carondelet J3.36m 11-00.25
3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51
O O XO XXX
8 Gaby Palmer Galena J3.36m 11-00.25
3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51
O O XO XXX
11 Megan Fereira Roseville J3.36m 11-00.25
3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51
P XO XO XXX
12 Samantha Oxford Santa Teresa J3.36m 11-00.25
3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51
XXO XXO XXO XXX
13 Samantha Engel El Dorado (P 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.36
O O XXX
13 Erin Gerardo Santa Margarita 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51
O O P XXX
15 Corey Friedenbach Pacific Coll J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51
P O X XX
16 Alexis Aquilizan Moreau Catho J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.36
XO XXO XXX
17 Alyssa Viola Bishop Manog 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XO XXX
17 Jenna Schreiver Washington ( 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XO XXX
17 Emily Meyer Davis 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XO XXX
20 Chloe Wall Tahoe-Trucke J3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XXO XXX
-- Lauren Mason Woodcreek NH
3.05
XXX
Event 215 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jonon Young Carson 5.82m 0.6 19-01.25
5.82m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.2) 5.67m(1.2) 5.80m(1.7) 5.46m(0.5)
2 Katherine Jackson Angelo Rodri 5.71m 1.6 18-09.00
5.70m(1.1) 5.59m(0.8) 0.59m(1.7) 5.45m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) 5.71m(1.6)
3 Noelle Schiller Westlake J5.71m 1.7 18-09.00
5.46m(0.1) 5.62m(-0.4) 5.71m(1.7) 5.43m(1.1) 5.60m(0.9) FOUL(1.0)
4 Taylor Johnson The King's A 5.70m 1.9 18-08.50
FOUL(1.1) FOUL(4.1) 5.70m(1.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5) 5.55m(1.7)
5 Rachael Estell Mountain Vie 5.63m 1.9 18-05.75
5.63m(1.9) 5.22m(1.3) 5.28m(2.2) 5.45m(-0.7) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7)
6 Kate Kutzer South Pasade 5.55m 0.9 18-02.50
5.44m(-0.3) 5.35m(1.1) 5.55m(0.9) ND(0.2) 5.24m(1.9) FOUL(1.9)
7 Samantha Seaton Westlake 5.49m 1.3 18-00.25
5.31m(1.1) 5.49m(1.3) 5.44m(2.0) 5.23m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 5.47m(1.5)
8 Jaala Downes Lincoln (Sto 5.40m 1.9 17-08.75
5.25m(0.5) 5.20m(0.2) 5.40m(1.9) ND(2.1) 5.40m(1.6) ND(0.4)
9 Arden Creson Miramonte 5.33m 0.6 17-06.00
5.33m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 5.08m(0.9) 5.11m(1.5) 5.29m(2.3) 5.17m(0.5)
10 Arianna Fisher Silver Creek 5.32m 1.4 17-05.50
5.32m(1.4) 5.25m(0.7) 5.19m(1.1)
11 Mikayla Tran Foothill (Pl 5.27m 1.6 17-03.50
5.16m(2.8) 5.25m(0.4) 5.27m(1.6)
12 Kali Hatcher St. Mary's C 5.25m 2.0 17-02.75
5.03m(1.4) ND(0.2) 5.25m(2.0)
13 Mia Daniels Pleasant Gro 5.24m 1.2 17-02.25
5.24m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) ND(2.1)
14 Tenia Landrum Castro Valle 5.21m 0.4 17-01.25
5.21m(0.4) ND(0.1) 5.19m(1.6)
15 Endya Patteway James Logan 5.12m 0.9 16-09.75
4.95m(1.8) 5.03m(0.4) 5.12m(0.9)
16 Kyllie Glock Washington ( J5.12m 1.4 16-09.75
5.12m(1.4) FOUL(-1.4) ND(1.8)
17 Jaylen Walker Carson 5.10m 1.4 16-08.75
FOUL(2.1) 4.92m(-0.7) 5.10m(1.4)
18 Windy Margerum Acalanes 5.09m 0.8 16-08.50
5.09m(0.8) ND(0.8) ND(2.6)
19 Amanda Brooks Franklin (El 5.08m 3.2 16-08.00
5.08m(3.2) ND(0.2) FOUL(1.8)
20 Julia Lyons Acalanes 5.07m 1.1 16-07.75
5.01m(-0.8) 5.07m(1.1) ND(0.4)
21 Jessica Tombs Shasta J5.07m -0.1 16-07.75
FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.0) 5.07m(-0.1)
22 Amy Watt Henry M. Gun 5.02m 1.7 16-05.75
5.02m(1.7) ND(2.1) ND(3.5)
22 Angelena Williams Merced 5.02m 2.2 16-05.75
5.02m(2.2) ND(2.2) ND(1.6)
24 Aumni Ashby Cherokee Tra 4.94m +0.0 16-02.50
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.1) 4.94m(+0.0)
25 Joseena John Davis 4.80m 1.6 15-09.00
4.80m(1.6) ND(-0.5) ND(0.8)
26 Brittany Wright Valley Chris 4.79m 1.0 15-08.75
FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.3) 4.79m(1.0)
27 Nicole Spring St. Francis 4.67m 3.1 15-04.00
4.67m(3.1) ND(2.8) ND(0.4)
-- Sydnee Larkin Cherokee Tra FOUL
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.1)
Event 216 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kali Hatcher St. Mary's C 11.92m 0.5 39-01.25
11.92m(0.5) 11.77m(1.9) 11.75m(1.7) 11.70m(2.2) 11.77m(0.3) FOUL(1.1)
2 Caice Lanovaz Los Gatos 11.63m 1.5 38-02.00
10.86m(0.8) 11.28m(1.3) 11.63m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 11.42m(0.8) 11.36m(0.2)
3 Sydnee Larkin Cherokee Tra 11.55m 2.5 37-10.75
FOUL(-0.6) 10.73m(0.6) 11.24m(3.1) 11.38m(1.1) 11.55m(2.5) 11.16m(2.5)
4 Aliyah Woodall Calabasas 11.47m 2.1 37-07.75
11.18m(1.1) 10.78m(-0.1) 11.07m(-1.5) 11.25m(1.8) 11.47m(2.1) 11.24m(1.0)
5 Crystal Washington Carson 11.37m 1.6 37-03.75
10.92m(0.5) 11.37m(1.6) 11.16m(0.7) 11.16m(2.9) FOUL(0.2) 11.10m(1.6)
6 Ari Milton Washington ( 11.36m NWI 37-03.25
10.85m(NWI) 11.36m(NWI) 11.31m(-0.9) 11.12m(NWI) 11.00m(1.2) PASS
7 Noelle Schiller Westlake 11.35m 1.5 37-03.00
10.87m(0.6) 11.19m(2.5) 10.70m(0.9) PASS PASS 11.35m(1.5)
8 Jonon Young Carson 11.31m -0.3 37-01.25
11.31m(-0.3) 11.10m(0.3) FOUL(4.5) 10.88m(0.9) FOUL(2.3) 11.14m(1.6)
9 Aumni Ashby Cherokee Tra 11.27m 2.5 36-11.75
11.06m(-0.1) 11.08m(2.3) 11.27m(2.5) 11.13m(1.6) 11.11m(1.5) 11.09m(0.8)
10 Alyssa Lengtat Davis 11.15m 0.9 36-07.00
11.15m(0.9) 10.81m(-0.4) 10.89m(-0.6)
11 Melissa Seaman St. Francis 11.14m +0.0 36-06.75
10.80m(0.7) 11.14m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)
12 Allanah Lee Castro Valle 11.10m 0.6 36-05.00
11.10m(0.6) 11.09m(-0.3) 11.05m(-1.3)
13 Cassidy Palka Oaks Christian 11.03m 1.6 36-02.25
10.49m(0.5) 11.03m(1.6) 10.83m(1.3)
14 Veronica Coates Carson 10.93m 2.0 35-10.50
FOUL(0.3) 10.93m(2.0) 10.58m(0.2)
15 Cheyenne Cheshier Valencia 10.90m 0.1 35-09.25
10.75m(0.7) 10.90m(0.1) 10.52m(0.3)
16 Carolyn Weisman San Marcos ( 10.67m 2.0 35-00.25
10.33m(0.7) 10.61m(0.3) 10.67m(2.0)
17 Amanda Mell Los Altos 10.65m 1.4 34-11.25
10.60m(0.8) 10.21m(-0.8) 10.65m(1.4)
18 Nicole Spring St. Francis 10.64m -0.7 34-11.00
10.29m(+0.0) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.64m(-0.7)
19 Alexus Kelly Lincoln (Sto 10.60m 1.3 34-09.50
10.60m(1.3) ND(0.1) FOUL(-1.7)
20 Sophia Le Leigh 10.55m 0.3 34-07.50
10.55m(0.3) 10.45m(+0.0) 10.52m(-0.6)
21 Annie Breger San Benito 10.45m 1.2 34-03.50
10.45m(1.2) ND(-0.2) FOUL(0.8)
22 Amanda Brooks Franklin (El 10.36m 0.7 34-00.00
FOUL(2.4) 10.36m(1.0) 10.36m(0.7)
23 Olivia Degraca St. Vincent 10.34m 0.2 33-11.25
10.34m(0.2) ND(1.9) 10.22m(-0.2)
24 Delani Fish Will C. Wood 10.24m -0.5 33-07.25
10.24m(-0.5) FOUL(1.1) ND(-0.6)
25 Katya Trushchankova Lynbrook 9.82m -1.6 32-02.75
9.82m(-1.6) ND(1.0) ND(-0.5)
Event 217 Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pamela Amaechi Abraham Linc 48.42m 158-10
45.90m FOUL 48.42m 46.61m 42.33m 47.22m
2 K.D. Young Warrensburg- 44.50m 146-00
42.03m 42.94m 42.39m 44.05m 44.41m 44.50m
3 Hannah Chappell Oakdale 42.74m 140-03
41.40m FOUL 41.78m FOUL 42.74m FOUL
4 Hannah Hall James Logan 41.76m 137-00
38.53m 38.16m 39.72m FOUL 41.76m 37.04m
5 Jordan Spradlin Montesano 40.56m 133-01
37.11m 39.16m 40.56m 40.24m 39.10m 38.59m
6 Tariyan Nnoli Willow Glen 37.90m 124-04
33.87m 37.90m FOUL FOUL 33.52m 33.75m
7 Amelia Dipoala American 36.98m 121-04
36.98m ND 35.22m ND ND 31.47m
8 Natalie Rogers West Valley 36.40m 119-05
FOUL 35.18m 36.40m 36.15m 36.20m 33.93m
9 Vai Lousi Washington ( 36.27m 119-00
33.63m FOUL 35.18m ND 36.27m 31.30m
10 Janessa Moses Sheldon 34.96m 114-08
FOUL 34.96m 32.38m
11 Denise Bates Merced 34.78m 114-01
34.24m ND 34.78m
12 Camay Stocker Monterey Tra 33.18m 108-10
31.96m FOUL 33.18m
13 Tuki Earl Bishop Manog 32.36m 106-02
FOUL 29.39m 32.36m
14 Alannah Williams James Logan 31.43m 103-01
FOUL FOUL 31.43m
15 Alana Ochoa San Marcos ( 30.05m 98-07
30.05m ND ND
16 Kai Tanner Oakdale 25.48m 83-07
FOUL FOUL 25.48m
-- Jocelynn Budwig Fowler FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 218 Girls Shot Put Invite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 K.D. Young Warrensburg- 14.67m 48-01.75
14.29m 14.67m 14.33m 14.48m 14.65m 14.32m
2 Pamela Amaechi Abraham Linc 13.73m 45-00.50
13.44m 12.49m 13.26m 13.73m FOUL 13.49m
3 Jordan Spradlin Montesano 13.20m 43-03.75
12.99m 13.20m 12.87m 12.25m 12.51m 12.90m
4 Hannah Hall James Logan 12.58m 41-03.25
12.52m 12.58m 12.36m 12.40m 11.92m 12.19m
5 Vai Lousi Washington ( 12.30m 40-04.25
10.70m 11.55m 11.85m FOUL 11.61m 12.30m
6 Tulouna Langi Mills 11.57m 37-11.50
11.17m 11.40m 11.57m 11.40m 10.73m 11.13m
7 Camay Stocker Monterey Tra 11.54m 37-10.50
10.82m 11.02m 11.54m 11.23m 11.05m FOUL
8 Athiya Iese Valley Chris 11.47m 37-07.75
11.32m 11.47m 10.96m FOUL 11.19m FOUL
9 Jacky Cenan Laguna Beach 11.45m 37-06.75
10.72m 11.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL ND
10 Kai Tanner Oakdale 11.36m 37-03.25
FOUL 11.36m 11.19m
11 Saka Tagoai Westmoor 10.99m 36-00.75
10.39m ND 10.99m
Event 258 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Allie Schadler Rio Rico 2:10.11 1
2 Erica Schroeder San Marcos ( 2:10.63 1
3 Mari Friedman Santa Cruz 2:11.91 1
4 Annalisa Crowe Menlo-Athert 2:12.52 1
5 Mikayla Schneider Academy of N 2:12.58 1
6 Heidi Fuhriman Monte Vista 2:15.01 1
7 Gillian Wagner Redwood (Lar 2:15.67 1
8 Gabi Joffe Mountain Vie 2:16.23 3
9 Aimee Holland Santa Rosa 2:16.80 3
10 Anaya Ward Santa Cruz 2:17.07 3
11 Madison Meade Roseville 2:19.16 3
12 Avi Wilson-Perteete St. Mary's C 2:19.19 2
13 Coco Ocker Urban School 2:19.41 3
14 Anitha Graves Woodcreek 2:19.73 3
15 Emily Wylie Liberty (Bre 2:19.75 2
16 marisa villegas San Benito 2:20.50 2
17 Janiah Brown Calabasas 2:20.68 2
18 Grace Dailey Branson Scho 2:20.87 2
19 Haley Grieger Elk Grove 2:21.23 3
20 Kara Smith Franklin (El 2:21.48 1
21 Sierra Brill Lowell 2:22.30 1
22 Kelly Bishop Monta Vista 2:22.78 2
23 Delaney Rasmussen Vista del La 2:23.55 2
24 Annabel Driussi Albany 2:24.24 3
25 Brianna Bilter St. Ignatius 2:24.40 2
26 Erika Wolf Nevada Union 2:25.26 2
27 Lucie Semone Redwood (Lar 2:25.55 3
-- Marin Chamberlin Placer DQ 3 Broke too soon
Event 259 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Connor Dunne San Clemente 1:50.53 1
2 Willie Hall Davis 1:51.76 1
3 Ben Micallef Bellarmine C 1:52.48 1
4 Daniel Ambriz Merced 1:53.28 1
5 Alec Woodson Armijo 1:53.84 1
6 Xavier Weaver Franklin (El 1:53.88 1
7 Niki Moore Campolindo 1:55.31 1
8 Spodabolski Logan Bishop Manog 1:55.32 1
9 Alex Liebscher Pioneer (San 1:56.52 2
10 Christian Gonzales Miramonte 1:56.57 2
11 A. J. Sommers Elk Grove 1:56.93 2
12 Travis Fleming California ( 1:57.01 2
13 Henry Fisher Vista del La 1:57.66 3 1:57.651
14 Andy Buchanan Milpitas 1:57.66 3 1:57.659
15 David Phair College Park 1:57.84 1
16 Nedu Ndili Valley Chris 1:57.91 3
17 Zach Baldwin West Valley 1:58.01 2
18 Andrew Thomas Redwood (Lar 1:58.41 3
19 Jose Cruz C.K. McClatc 1:58.74 3
20 Kyler Spindola Leigh 1:59.24 2
21 Ben Williams Burlingame 1:59.74 3
22 Brayden Leach Roseville 2:00.55 2
23 Willie Mein St. Joseph N 2:01.10 3
24 Carson Kimball Maria Carril 2:01.56 2
25 Braxton Rico St. Francis 2:05.29 2
26 Alec Hastings Tokay 2:15.95 3
Event 260 Girls Shot Put Ring 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Janessa Moses Sheldon 11.67m 38-03.50
11.54m ND 11.61m 11.36m ND 11.67m
2 Natalie Mitchell Bishop O'Dow 11.27m 36-11.75
FOUL 10.06m 11.27m 11.24m 10.90m 10.84m
3 Julia Gibbs Mills 11.22m 36-09.75
10.08m 11.08m ND ND 10.63m 11.22m
4 Lillian Tonga Willow Glen 11.19m 36-08.50
11.08m ND ND 10.58m 11.19m ND
5 Chloe Allen San Marcos ( 11.13m 36-06.25
11.13m 10.67m 10.63m ND ND 10.70m
6 Malia Helms Laguna Beach 10.96m 35-11.50
9.85m ND 10.96m ND 10.80m 10.75m
7 Serena Arandia Merced 10.94m 35-10.75
ND ND 10.94m ND 10.53m ND
8 Riley Cannon Vacaville 10.90m 35-09.25
10.43m 10.80m ND ND 10.74m 10.90m
9 Alannah Williams James Logan 10.65m 34-11.25
10.65m ND ND ND 10.54m 10.55m
10 Elizabeth Roark Vacaville 10.24m 33-07.25
ND ND 10.24m
11 Jori Herman Napa 10.09m 33-01.25
10.09m ND ND
12 Mikayla Jones-Lewis Roseville 9.99m 32-09.50
9.99m ND ND
13 Baylee Dodd Napa 9.63m 31-07.25
9.63m ND ND
14 Laura Kelemen Sir Francis 9.05m 29-08.25
9.05m ND ND
Event 261 Boys Shot Put Ring 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Trevor Reinwald Elk Grove 15.31m 50-02.75
13.30m FOUL FOUL 14.61m ND 15.31m
2 Richard Atthowe Bishop O'Dow 13.78m 45-02.50
13.46m ND ND 13.78m ND 13.73m
3 Bryce Rodgers Menlo-Athert 13.61m 44-08.00
ND 13.61m ND ND FOUL ND
4 Jarrison Ball San Marcos ( 13.21m 43-04.25
13.21m ND ND ND ND ND
5 Brendan Chau Santa Teresa 13.03m 42-09.00
13.03m ND ND ND ND ND
6 Ryan Romualdo Bellarmine C 12.86m 42-02.25
12.86m ND ND ND ND ND
7 Andy Maltz Henry M. Gun 12.72m 41-08.75
12.72m ND ND ND ND ND
8 Mark Silverthorn Granada 12.09m 39-08.00
12.09m ND ND ND ND ND
9 Kevin Raja Foothill (Pl 12.00m 39-04.50
12.00m ND ND ND ND ND
Event 303 Boys High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Darius Thomas St. Francis 2.08m 6-09.75
2.08
O
-- Isaiah Holmes Oakmont NH
2.08
XXX
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·41201 views
History for Stanford Invitational
Show 17 more
|